Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
P Byrd7.0422150.36.050
G Mota1.0000100.06.004
B Wickman1.0000120.01.001
Total9.0422370.29.054

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Grilli4.0402200.13.007
C Spurling2.2201100.02.003
N Robertson2.1816101.05-.456
Total9.01419400.45-.446

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Perez32302100.53.178
V Martinez52302000.46.119
C Blake51111000.31.102
T Hafner33101200.59.094
J Peralta51100000.34.019
A Boone50203000.51.014
G Sizemore51100000.44-.002
R Belliard40201100.45-.023
J Michaels50000000.45-.055
Total401014110400.45.446
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
C Shelton31111120.19.104
C Guillen21111100.20.028
R Santiago10000010.00.000
I Rodriguez40100000.27-.008
P Polanco40100000.25-.016
B Inge30000000.29-.022
A Gomez40000000.27-.027
C Monroe30000010.34-.029
C Granderson30000120.35-.033
M Ordonez40000010.49-.052
Total312422370.29-.054
American League National League
SEA (6)0 %
BOS (7)100 %
aLI: 1.44 | aWE: .45
LAA (2)0 %
BAL (4)100 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .85
CLE (10)100 %
DET (2)0 %
aLI: 0.38 | aWE: .14
KCR (0)0 %
CHW (9)100 %
aLI: 0.27 | aWE: .91
MIL (7)0 %
HOU (8)100 %
aLI: 1.32 | aWE: .60
ATL (3)0 %
NYM (4)100 %
aLI: 1.13 | aWE: .66
STL (2)100 %
PIT (1)0 %
aLI: 1.08 | aWE: .25
SFG (10)100 %
ARI (9)0 %
aLI: 1.06 | aWE: .32
SDP (5)100 %
COL (2)0 %
aLI: 0.78 | aWE: .23
CHC (4)100 %
LAD (1)0 %
aLI: 0.77 | aWE: .25
FLA (1)0 %
CIN (9)100 %
aLI: 0.35 | aWE: .90