Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
P Byrd7.0422150.38.067
G Mota1.0000100.07.004
B Wickman1.0000120.01.001
Total9.0422370.30.072

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Grilli4.0402200.15.010
C Spurling2.2201100.02.004
N Robertson2.1816101.05-.442
Total9.01419400.46-.428

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Perez32302100.54.175
V Martinez52302000.47.120
C Blake51111000.32.095
T Hafner33101200.59.090
J Peralta51100000.35.017
A Boone50203000.52.015
G Sizemore51100000.46-.004
R Belliard40201100.46-.023
J Michaels50000000.46-.057
Total401014110400.46.428
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
C Shelton31111120.20.098
C Guillen21111100.21.029
R Santiago10000010.00.000
I Rodriguez40100000.29-.009
P Polanco40100000.26-.017
B Inge30000000.32-.025
A Gomez40000000.28-.029
C Monroe30000010.34-.030
C Granderson30000120.37-.035
M Ordonez40000010.51-.055
Total312422370.30-.072
American League National League
SEA (6)0 %
BOS (7)100 %
aLI: 1.44 | aWE: .45
LAA (2)0 %
BAL (4)100 %
aLI: 0.74 | aWE: .85
CLE (10)100 %
DET (2)0 %
aLI: 0.39 | aWE: .14
KCR (0)0 %
CHW (9)100 %
aLI: 0.28 | aWE: .91
MIL (7)0 %
HOU (8)100 %
aLI: 1.32 | aWE: .60
ATL (3)0 %
NYM (4)100 %
aLI: 1.13 | aWE: .66
STL (2)100 %
PIT (1)0 %
aLI: 1.09 | aWE: .26
SFG (10)100 %
ARI (9)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .32
SDP (5)100 %
COL (2)0 %
aLI: 0.80 | aWE: .23
CHC (4)100 %
LAD (1)0 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .25
FLA (1)0 %
CIN (9)100 %
aLI: 0.35 | aWE: .91