Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
R Seanez1.0100100.62.031
S Cassidy0.1000000.76.019
D Wells5.0602120.82.001
M Thompson0.2100100.36-.004
A Embree1.0000010.30-.012
D Brocail0.0100000.42-.030
Total8.0902330.65.005

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
G Maddux7.0100310.92.418
T Saito1.0000020.99.077
J Broxton1.0100121.52.011
Total9.0200451.02.505

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
A Gonzalez11000200.79.048
B Giles40100000.57.004
D Wells10000010.46-.012
G Blum30100001.16-.017
P McAnulty10000000.86-.022
T Sledge10000011.51-.044
J Barfield30000001.43-.067
M Cameron20000111.09-.067
T Walker40000010.94-.095
D Roberts30000111.08-.103
M Piazza30000001.29-.131
Total261200451.02-.505
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Lugo40301000.75.117
J Drew31101110.68.111
J Kent21100210.51.012
M Kemp00000000.33.006
O Saenz00001000.42.001
W Betemit10000000.24-.007
K Lofton40100010.64-.011
M Anderson31100000.79-.013
A Ethier10000000.76-.019
R Furcal40100000.49-.023
R Martin30100000.74-.032
G Maddux20000000.65-.033
N Garciaparra30000000.88-.113
Total303903330.65-.005
American League National League
TBD (4)0 %
TOR (5)100 %
aLI: 1.73 | aWE: .36
MIN (4)0 %
CLE (5)100 %
aLI: 1.63 | aWE: .74
LAA (2)100 %
TEX (1)0 %
aLI: 1.62 | aWE: .49
CHW (2)0 %
OAK (4)100 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .71
SEA (11)100 %
KCR (8)0 %
aLI: 0.83 | aWE: .62
BAL (2)0 %
DET (17)100 %
aLI: 0.53 | aWE: .83
PHI (4)100 %
HOU (3)0 %
aLI: 1.22 | aWE: .27
COL (1)0 %
ARI (5)100 %
aLI: 0.95 | aWE: .72
FLA (6)100 %
ATL (4)0 %
aLI: 0.89 | aWE: .18
SDP (1)0 %
LAD (3)100 %
aLI: 0.82 | aWE: .74
NYM (3)0 %
PIT (5)100 %
aLI: 0.77 | aWE: .83
MIL (5)100 %
WSN (2)0 %
aLI: 0.77 | aWE: .23
CIN (4)100 %
CHC (0)0 %
aLI: 0.71 | aWE: .25
SFG (4)0 %
STL (14)100 %
aLI: 0.32 | aWE: .89