Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
C Bradford0.2000002.19.116
J Johnson1.2200010.65.065
B Burres6.1603321.23.059
G Sherrill0.1000111.21.016
Total9.0803441.18.256

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Aardsma1.0000010.79.062
J Lopez1.0000000.76.060
M Timlin1.0101100.21-.016
M Delcarmen1.0102211.39-.169
C Buchholz5.0504561.08-.180
Total9.0707880.97-.244

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Roberts52301010.95.261
B Fahey41202001.31.191
M Mora21102110.83.084
N Markakis21000310.81.009
A Huff30001111.07.001
R Hernandez30000110.96-.025
L Scott30000111.14-.078
K Millar40000111.06-.088
A Jones41101010.76-.112
Total307707880.97.244
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Moss40201021.02.147
J Lugo30102101.40.101
M Ramirez30200100.77.062
S Casey41100001.14.030
D Pedroia30000201.22-.064
J Varitek41100001.02-.072
M Lowell41100001.30-.125
J Ellsbury50000011.32-.158
K Youkilis50000011.31-.178
Total353803441.18-.256
American League National League
MIN (3)100 %
DET (2)0 %
aLI: 1.40 | aWE: .43
BAL (7)100 %
BOS (3)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .34
SEA (1)0 %
KCR (3)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .68
NYY (0)0 %
TOR (5)100 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .75
TBR (0)0 %
CLE (5)100 %
aLI: 0.60 | aWE: .81
CHW (2)0 %
TEX (7)100 %
aLI: 0.56 | aWE: .83
LAA (2)0 %
OAK (9)100 %
aLI: 0.50 | aWE: .83
ARI (5)0 %
PHI (6)100 %
aLI: 1.98 | aWE: .57
CIN (6)100 %
MIL (5)0 %
aLI: 1.76 | aWE: .44
COL (1)0 %
NYM (2)100 %
aLI: 1.57 | aWE: .54
SFG (1)0 %
CHC (3)100 %
aLI: 1.39 | aWE: .59
ATL (0)0 %
SDP (4)100 %
aLI: 0.74 | aWE: .81
FLA (3)100 %
LAD (1)0 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .15
HOU (0)0 %
WSN (10)100 %
aLI: 0.57 | aWE: .83
STL (6)100 %
PIT (0)0 %
aLI: 0.54 | aWE: .18