Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Matusz5.0301341.11.207
K Uehara1.0000021.29.101
J Johnson1.0100001.84.096
D Hernandez2.0101131.87-.007
Total9.0502491.38.397

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
H Okajima1.0000000.42.033
M Bowden1.0100030.32.020
D Matsuzaka6.1604541.17-.031
D Bard0.2100001.61-.125
Total9.0804571.06-.103

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
N Markakis41200111.23.159
L Scott20202101.29.098
B Roberts32100211.02.057
C Izturis40100010.88.037
F Pie40100000.82-.005
M Wieters31000100.84-.023
J Bell40100010.89-.046
T Wigginton40001021.37-.070
A Jones40000011.05-.105
Total324803571.06.103
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Hall30101021.70.159
V Martinez40301001.28.126
D McDonald20100100.95.089
D Nava10000010.65-.017
J Drew10000011.29-.033
M Scutaro31000101.00-.042
M Lowell31000111.38-.066
R Kalish30000011.12-.088
J Lowrie30000001.90-.140
J Varitek40000031.13-.146
A Beltre30000101.92-.238
Total302502491.38-.397
Stars of the Game Results
Brian Matusz (P / BAL)
Nick Markakis (RF / BAL)
Victor Martinez (1B / BOS)
American League National League
KCR (5)0 %
DET (7)100 %
aLI: 1.25 | aWE: .67
CHW (0)0 %
OAK (3)100 %
aLI: 1.24 | aWE: .63
BAL (4)100 %
BOS (2)0 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .39
TBR (6)0 %
NYY (8)100 %
aLI: 0.99 | aWE: .78
CLE (3)0 %
MIN (9)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .74
TEX (4)0 %
LAA (7)100 %
aLI: 0.89 | aWE: .80
CIN (5)100 %
MIL (2)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .36
ATL (1)0 %
PHI (3)100 %
aLI: 1.05 | aWE: .67
HOU (8)100 %
WSN (2)0 %
aLI: 0.55 | aWE: .30
STL (0)0 %
FLA (4)100 %
aLI: 0.54 | aWE: .85