Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Matusz5.0301341.11.213
K Uehara1.0000021.32.105
J Johnson1.0100001.86.099
D Hernandez2.0101131.86.000
Total9.0502491.37.416

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
H Okajima1.0000000.43.034
M Bowden1.0100030.33.022
D Matsuzaka6.1604541.16-.019
D Bard0.2100001.60-.121
Total9.0804571.06-.084

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
N Markakis41200111.23.156
L Scott20202101.28.097
B Roberts32100211.03.056
C Izturis40100010.88.034
F Pie40100000.82-.007
M Wieters31000100.84-.025
J Bell40100010.90-.047
T Wigginton40001021.36-.074
A Jones40000011.05-.107
Total324803571.06.084
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Hall30101021.69.154
V Martinez40301001.28.126
D McDonald20100100.95.087
D Nava10000010.66-.018
J Drew10000011.33-.034
M Scutaro31000101.00-.044
M Lowell31000111.37-.067
R Kalish30000011.12-.089
J Lowrie30000001.90-.143
J Varitek40000031.12-.146
A Beltre30000101.91-.241
Total302502491.37-.416
Stars of the Game Results
Brian Matusz (P / BAL)
Nick Markakis (RF / BAL)
Victor Martinez (1B / BOS)
American League National League
KCR (5)0 %
DET (7)100 %
aLI: 1.24 | aWE: .67
CHW (0)0 %
OAK (3)100 %
aLI: 1.24 | aWE: .63
BAL (4)100 %
BOS (2)0 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .39
TBR (6)0 %
NYY (8)100 %
aLI: 1.01 | aWE: .77
CLE (3)0 %
MIN (9)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .74
TEX (4)0 %
LAA (7)100 %
aLI: 0.88 | aWE: .80
CIN (5)100 %
MIL (2)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .37
ATL (1)0 %
PHI (3)100 %
aLI: 1.05 | aWE: .67
STL (0)0 %
FLA (4)100 %
aLI: 0.54 | aWE: .85
HOU (8)100 %
WSN (2)0 %
aLI: 0.54 | aWE: .30