Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
S Casilla1.0000100.01.000
J Affeldt1.0201010.04-.005
M Cain6.01105160.63-.189
Total8.01306270.50-.194

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
Y Gallardo8.0400150.52.304
L Hawkins1.0200000.14.002
Total9.0600150.47.306

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
P Burrell10100000.06.003
B Crawford20000100.42-.008
F Sanchez40200010.44-.011
E Burriss40100000.36-.031
B Belt30100010.55-.032
C Stewart30000010.43-.035
A Huff40100000.48-.039
M Cain20000000.94-.047
N Schierholtz40000010.42-.049
A Torres40000010.57-.057
Total310600150.47-.306
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R Weeks51302010.48.091
C McGehee40201010.69.074
R Braun42301000.59.066
N Morgan41100010.64.062
P Fielder30101100.74.036
C Counsell00000100.01.000
J Wilson10000000.01.000
Y Gallardo31100000.26-.004
Y Betancourt31100000.29-.014
J Lucroy40000040.31-.031
M Kotsay40100000.61-.086
Total3561305270.50.194
Stars of the Game Results
Yovani Gallardo (P / MIL)
Rickie Weeks (2B / MIL)
Ryan Braun (LF / MIL)
American League National League
LAA (6)100 %
MIN (5)0 %
aLI: 1.24 | aWE: .31
KCR (6)0 %
TEX (7)100 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .40
BOS (4)100 %
DET (3)0 %
aLI: 1.16 | aWE: .35
BAL (4)0 %
OAK (6)100 %
aLI: 1.10 | aWE: .67
BOS (0)0 %
DET (3)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .78
CLE (0)0 %
TBR (7)100 %
aLI: 0.49 | aWE: .82
NYY (7)100 %
SEA (1)0 %
aLI: 0.47 | aWE: .14
CHW (4)0 %
TOR (13)100 %
aLI: 0.34 | aWE: .91
SDP (5)100 %
WSN (4)0 %
aLI: 1.65 | aWE: .55
CIN (1)0 %
ATL (2)100 %
aLI: 1.35 | aWE: .56
ARI (4)100 %
HOU (2)0 %
aLI: 1.31 | aWE: .54
STL (4)100 %
COL (3)0 %
aLI: 1.27 | aWE: .22
PIT (2)0 %
CHC (3)100 %
aLI: 1.18 | aWE: .64
SFG (0)0 %
MIL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.49 | aWE: .85
FLA (0)0 %
LAD (8)100 %
aLI: 0.43 | aWE: .84
PHI (5)0 %
NYM (9)100 %
aLI: 0.27 | aWE: .93