Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
T Wood8.01102341.56.182
B Bray0.1000014.36.092
J Arredondo0.1001202.87-.075
L Ondrusek0.0100105.31-.399
Total8.21203651.90-.200

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Wilson1.0100012.87.118
S Romo1.0000031.33.095
J Affeldt1.0000021.11.079
R Vogelsong6.0802361.57.008
Total9.09023121.62.300

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
F Lewis10100002.18.082
C Heisey30001111.93.074
J Votto20000211.43.038
R Hanigan40201011.80.034
J Bruce40100021.66.002
S Rolen41100011.43.001
B Phillips51300001.28-.067
T Wood20000011.49-.079
D Stubbs50100031.66-.170
P Janish40000021.77-.216
Total3429023121.62-.300
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
N Schierholtz10101006.40.351
M Tejada31201201.81.261
C Ross40201111.84.152
A Torres01000201.82.134
A Rowand30200101.30.123
F Sanchez20100001.17-.003
A Huff40200001.07-.013
M Cain10000002.81-.063
P Burrell30000020.91-.065
R Vogelsong10000012.00-.065
E Burriss40100001.86-.162
C Stewart41100002.43-.173
B Crawford30000013.11-.278
Total3331203651.90.200
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
American League National League
OAK (7)100 %
CHW (5)0 %
aLI: 1.31 | aWE: .65
SEA (3)100 %
DET (2)0 %
aLI: 1.26 | aWE: .39
KCR (4)100 %
LAA (2)0 %
aLI: 0.98 | aWE: .24
BOS (5)100 %
TOR (1)0 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .24
TBR (0)0 %
BAL (7)100 %
aLI: 0.42 | aWE: .89
CLE (7)0 %
NYY (11)100 %
aLI: 0.39 | aWE: .91
TEX (9)100 %
MIN (3)0 %
aLI: 0.38 | aWE: .11
CIN (2)0 %
SFG (3)100 %
aLI: 1.77 | aWE: .56
WSN (2)100 %
SDP (1)0 %
aLI: 1.38 | aWE: .27
ARI (4)0 %
FLA (6)100 %
aLI: 0.80 | aWE: .82
CHC (5)0 %
PHI (7)100 %
aLI: 0.78 | aWE: .85
LAD (5)0 %
COL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.67 | aWE: .80
STL (0)0 %
MIL (8)100 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .81
NYM (8)100 %
PIT (1)0 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .19
ATL (11)100 %
HOU (4)0 %
aLI: 0.38 | aWE: .13