Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
P Viola1.2201120.00.000
A Simon4.1905000.17-.070
C Jakubauskas2.0726020.99-.430
Total8.018212140.40-.501

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D O'Day1.0111000.01.001
A Rhodes1.0000010.00.000
C Lewis7.0523340.54-.001
Total9.0634350.43-.001

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Reynolds42223020.73.113
V Guerrero11000200.43.065
B Davis30100110.23.024
M Wieters40100000.38.008
A Jones40100000.32-.021
N Reimold40000000.28-.029
D Lee40000010.40-.041
N Markakis40000010.48-.054
J Hardy41111000.65-.065
Total324634350.43.001
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Chavez31214000.64.217
D Murphy53302000.36.111
M Young42301000.36.092
Y Torrealba41201000.52.088
A Beltre52212010.43.074
I Kinsler41200100.40.027
C Gentry00001000.01.000
M Napoli11100000.00.000
J Hamilton41101010.38-.005
E Andrus50000020.37-.045
N Cruz51201000.40-.060
Total401318213140.40.501
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
American League National League
KCR (4)0 %
CHW (5)100 %
aLI: 1.46 | aWE: .41
SEA (2)100 %
OAK (1)0 %
aLI: 1.36 | aWE: .46
NYY (3)0 %
CLE (6)100 %
aLI: 1.08 | aWE: .56
DET (1)0 %
LAA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .77
TOR (9)100 %
BOS (7)0 %
aLI: 0.70 | aWE: .14
TBR (0)0 %
MIN (7)100 %
aLI: 0.60 | aWE: .83
BAL (4)0 %
TEX (13)100 %
aLI: 0.41 | aWE: .83
CHC (4)0 %
WSN (5)100 %
aLI: 1.68 | aWE: .51
CIN (0)0 %
STL (1)100 %
aLI: 1.31 | aWE: .57
PHI (1)100 %
FLA (0)0 %
aLI: 1.29 | aWE: .43
HOU (3)0 %
PIT (5)100 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .62
ARI (8)100 %
MIL (6)0 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .63
SDP (5)100 %
SFG (3)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .22
NYM (5)100 %
LAD (2)0 %
aLI: 0.98 | aWE: .48
COL (1)0 %
ATL (4)100 %
aLI: 0.86 | aWE: .78