Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
P Viola1.2201120.00-.001
A Simon4.1905000.19-.071
C Jakubauskas2.0726020.98-.395
Total8.018212140.41-.467

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
C Lewis7.0523340.56.032
D O'Day1.0111000.01.001
A Rhodes1.0000010.00.000
Total9.0634350.45.033

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Reynolds42223020.73.099
V Guerrero11000200.44.065
B Davis30100110.25.026
M Wieters40100000.42.004
A Jones40100000.35-.022
N Reimold40000000.30-.032
D Lee40000010.43-.045
N Markakis40000010.50-.060
J Hardy41111000.67-.068
Total324634350.45-.033
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Chavez31214000.66.208
D Murphy53302000.37.106
M Young42301000.37.093
Y Torrealba41201000.52.079
A Beltre52212010.43.072
I Kinsler41200100.41.023
C Gentry00001000.01.000
M Napoli11100000.00.000
J Hamilton41101010.40-.006
E Andrus50000020.37-.047
N Cruz51201000.40-.061
Total401318213140.41.467
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
American League National League
KCR (4)0 %
CHW (5)100 %
aLI: 1.43 | aWE: .40
SEA (2)100 %
OAK (1)0 %
aLI: 1.35 | aWE: .46
NYY (3)0 %
CLE (6)100 %
aLI: 1.08 | aWE: .56
DET (1)0 %
LAA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .78
TOR (9)100 %
BOS (7)0 %
aLI: 0.74 | aWE: .15
TBR (0)0 %
MIN (7)100 %
aLI: 0.60 | aWE: .83
BAL (4)0 %
TEX (13)100 %
aLI: 0.43 | aWE: .82
CHC (4)0 %
WSN (5)100 %
aLI: 1.68 | aWE: .51
CIN (0)0 %
STL (1)100 %
aLI: 1.31 | aWE: .57
PHI (1)100 %
FLA (0)0 %
aLI: 1.27 | aWE: .43
HOU (3)0 %
PIT (5)100 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .62
ARI (8)100 %
MIL (6)0 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .63
SDP (5)100 %
SFG (3)0 %
aLI: 1.01 | aWE: .20
NYM (5)100 %
LAD (2)0 %
aLI: 0.98 | aWE: .48
COL (1)0 %
ATL (4)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .79