Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
C Marmol1.0000105.80.187
J Grabow1.0000110.37.026
J Russell1.0100000.03.001
J Samardzija2.0200020.11.000
S Marshall2.0201032.51-.128
M Garza2.0806141.02-.333
Total9.013073101.66-.246

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
L Hernandez5.21016030.54.013
T Coffey0.2001100.88.005
S Burnett0.2111212.05-.239
H Rodriguez2.0402012.11-.525
Total9.015210351.12-.746

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
D Barney51303001.51.332
A Ramirez32201101.06.326
C Pena51112020.97.213
G Soto41200111.21.114
B DeWitt11113000.75.111
A Soriano31101100.81.001
J Baker10100000.05-.001
M Garza10000000.85-.023
T Campana11000002.62-.031
S Castro51100000.90-.032
K Fukudome50100000.74-.034
R Johnson20000011.37-.070
M Byrd51200011.35-.157
Total411015210351.12.746
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Morse51202021.47.274
R Ankiel41101011.70.258
A Cora00000007.08.042
L Nix00000105.78.037
D Espinosa51202011.26.034
L Hernandez21100000.40.030
R Bernadina62301002.39.026
R Zimmerman42100101.25-.004
B Bixler10000010.79-.020
I Desmond40100020.43-.043
J Werth41101110.87-.064
W Ramos40102021.63-.076
M Stairs10000005.96-.248
Total40913093101.66.246
Stars of the Game Results
Darwin Barney (2B / CHC)
Aramis Ramirez (3B / CHC)
Carlos Pena (1B / CHC)
American League National League
DET (3)100 %
KCR (1)0 %
aLI: 1.29 | aWE: .31
TOR (4)0 %
CLE (5)100 %
aLI: 1.02 | aWE: .26
SEA (1)0 %
LAA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.92 | aWE: .72
BAL (4)0 %
BOS (10)100 %
aLI: 0.80 | aWE: .67
TBR (5)100 %
NYY (1)0 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .17
MIN (6)100 %
CHW (2)0 %
aLI: 0.64 | aWE: .16
OAK (0)0 %
TEX (6)100 %
aLI: 0.50 | aWE: .83
CHC (10)100 %
WSN (9)0 %
aLI: 1.40 | aWE: .66
CIN (4)0 %
MIL (5)100 %
aLI: 1.19 | aWE: .68
SDP (1)0 %
SFG (2)100 %
aLI: 1.08 | aWE: .69
ARI (4)100 %
STL (1)0 %
aLI: 0.91 | aWE: .27
COL (3)0 %
ATL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .76
NYM (0)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 0.64 | aWE: .79
HOU (0)0 %
FLA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.60 | aWE: .82