Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
C Marmol1.0000105.76.176
J Grabow1.0000110.35.024
J Russell1.0100000.02.001
J Samardzija2.0200020.10.000
S Marshall2.0201032.51-.143
M Garza2.0806141.02-.339
Total9.013073101.65-.280

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
L Hernandez5.21016030.54.013
T Coffey0.2001100.86.004
S Burnett0.2111212.06-.250
H Rodriguez2.0402012.08-.548
Total9.015210351.11-.780

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
D Barney51303001.50.336
A Ramirez32201101.05.334
C Pena51112020.96.224
G Soto41200111.20.115
B DeWitt11113000.72.108
A Soriano31101100.81.000
J Baker10100000.05-.001
M Garza10000000.85-.023
T Campana11000002.57-.029
S Castro51100000.90-.030
K Fukudome50100000.73-.031
R Johnson20000011.34-.067
M Byrd51200011.36-.156
Total411015210351.11.780
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Morse51202021.47.282
R Ankiel41101011.67.258
A Cora00000006.98.043
D Espinosa51202011.28.039
R Bernadina62301002.38.037
L Nix00000105.68.036
L Hernandez21100000.40.032
R Zimmerman42100101.25-.004
B Bixler10000010.77-.019
I Desmond40100020.42-.041
J Werth41101110.86-.063
W Ramos40102021.62-.073
M Stairs10000006.05-.246
Total40913093101.65.280
Stars of the Game Results
Darwin Barney (2B / CHC)
Aramis Ramirez (3B / CHC)
Carlos Pena (1B / CHC)
American League National League
DET (3)100 %
KCR (1)0 %
aLI: 1.29 | aWE: .31
TOR (4)0 %
CLE (5)100 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .27
SEA (1)0 %
LAA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.91 | aWE: .73
BAL (4)0 %
BOS (10)100 %
aLI: 0.80 | aWE: .67
TBR (5)100 %
NYY (1)0 %
aLI: 0.69 | aWE: .18
MIN (6)100 %
CHW (2)0 %
aLI: 0.61 | aWE: .15
OAK (0)0 %
TEX (6)100 %
aLI: 0.52 | aWE: .83
CHC (10)100 %
WSN (9)0 %
aLI: 1.39 | aWE: .66
CIN (4)0 %
MIL (5)100 %
aLI: 1.19 | aWE: .68
SDP (1)0 %
SFG (2)100 %
aLI: 1.06 | aWE: .70
ARI (4)100 %
STL (1)0 %
aLI: 0.92 | aWE: .28
COL (3)0 %
ATL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .76
NYM (0)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 0.64 | aWE: .79
HOU (0)0 %
FLA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .82