Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Hellickson7.0212430.84.186
J McGee0.2101011.92.032
J Cruz0.0001102.81-.010
C Ramos0.0000103.46-.045
B Gomes0.1100002.90-.280
Total8.0414641.19-.117

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Robertson0.2000004.57.288
R Soriano1.0100011.16.083
C Sabathia7.1722261.28.012
Total9.0822271.36.383

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
S Rodriguez31211001.17.192
E Longoria20000201.76.073
B Upton40200001.25.040
K Shoppach31111001.13.027
C Kotchman40200001.21-.002
D Jennings40100010.91-.008
D Johnson10000001.04-.027
M Joyce10000011.37-.041
J Damon40000001.37-.099
B Guyer30000021.45-.165
B Zobrist40000032.00-.374
Total332822271.36-.383
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Posada10102005.27.294
R Cano21111201.56.154
N Swisher10100001.44.090
M Teixeira21000201.24.001
B Gardner20000100.58-.022
C Granderson41100011.17-.027
E Chavez30000110.92-.062
C Dickerson30000000.84-.067
R Martin30000000.95-.078
E Nunez30000011.03-.081
J Montero30000010.94-.085
Total274413641.19.117
Stars of the Game Results
Jorge Posada (DH-PH / NYY)
David Robertson (P / NYY)
Jeremy Hellickson (P / TBR)
American League National League
TEX (3)100 %
OAK (2)0 %
aLI: 1.46 | aWE: .45
DET (6)100 %
KCR (3)0 %
aLI: 1.31 | aWE: .47
SEA (5)100 %
MIN (4)0 %
aLI: 1.28 | aWE: .50
TBR (2)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 1.28 | aWE: .66
TBR (2)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .48
BAL (6)100 %
BOS (4)0 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .53
CHW (8)100 %
CLE (4)0 %
aLI: 1.02 | aWE: .36
LAA (7)100 %
TOR (2)0 %
aLI: 0.69 | aWE: .25
WSN (7)100 %
PHI (5)0 %
aLI: 1.09 | aWE: .40
NYM (5)0 %
STL (6)100 %
aLI: 1.01 | aWE: .58
HOU (0)0 %
CIN (2)100 %
aLI: 0.94 | aWE: .78
MIL (1)0 %
CHC (7)100 %
aLI: 0.76 | aWE: .73
ATL (0)0 %
FLA (4)100 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .78
SFG (8)100 %
LAD (5)0 %
aLI: 0.74 | aWE: .15
SDP (4)100 %
COL (0)0 %
aLI: 0.70 | aWE: .14
PIT (5)0 %
ARI (8)100 %
aLI: 0.51 | aWE: .88