Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
V Marte1.0100020.51.022
L Lynn6.0904251.43-.151
M Rzepczynski1.0201101.86-.201
F Salas0.1101314.00-.385
Total8.11306681.70-.715

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Lindblom1.0100132.53.106
T Lilly7.0410061.09-.073
K Jansen1.0111031.74-.248
Total9.06211121.34-.215

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
L Berkman11111001.24.382
M Holliday41112021.29.166
M Carpenter31101101.19.111
T Greene41100021.14.043
C Beltran40200000.98.035
D Descalso10000011.14-.027
L Lynn10000001.55-.029
S Robinson31000021.71-.032
S Schumaker10000011.43-.038
R Furcal30001011.32-.097
Y Molina40000011.34-.127
D Freese40000021.79-.173
Total3356251121.34.215
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
A Kennedy41401102.01.442
J Loney41302113.06.342
T Gwynn40201010.91.094
B Abreu30100101.16.079
E Herrera01000102.13.076
J Sellers10100000.31.022
A Ellis41102112.82.012
S Van Slyke10000010.67-.018
M Ellis41100001.19-.042
T Lilly20000021.19-.067
D Gordon50000010.89-.111
A Ethier41000111.96-.113
Total3661306681.70.715
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
American League National League
MIA (3)100 %
CLE (2)0 %
aLI: 1.30 | aWE: .53
ARI (6)100 %
KCR (4)0 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .47
CIN (0)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .68
ATL (5)100 %
TBR (3)0 %
aLI: 1.00 | aWE: .28
PIT (0)0 %
DET (6)100 %
aLI: 0.47 | aWE: .85
NYM (5)0 %
TOR (14)100 %
aLI: 0.34 | aWE: .90
BAL (2)100 %
WSN (1)0 %
aLI: 1.58 | aWE: .43
STL (5)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 1.54 | aWE: .64
CHW (3)100 %
CHC (2)0 %
aLI: 1.44 | aWE: .37
TEX (4)100 %
HOU (1)0 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .31
LAA (7)100 %
SDP (2)0 %
aLI: 0.88 | aWE: .24
BOS (4)0 %
PHI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.83 | aWE: .81
MIN (11)100 %
MIL (3)0 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .26
SEA (4)100 %
COL (0)0 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .26
OAK (6)0 %
SFG (8)100 %
aLI: 0.66 | aWE: .85