Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
V Marte1.0100020.56.026
L Lynn6.0904251.39-.113
M Rzepczynski1.0201101.87-.183
F Salas0.1101313.94-.375
Total8.11306681.68-.646

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Lindblom1.0100132.54.113
T Lilly7.0410061.08-.031
K Jansen1.0111031.82-.228
Total9.06211121.35-.146

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
L Berkman11111001.32.373
M Holliday41112021.30.144
M Carpenter31101101.21.106
T Greene41100021.17.037
C Beltran40200001.00.033
D Descalso10000011.22-.030
L Lynn10000001.51-.031
S Robinson31000021.67-.036
S Schumaker10000011.46-.039
R Furcal30001011.32-.100
Y Molina40000011.37-.134
D Freese40000021.78-.178
Total3356251121.35.146
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
A Kennedy41401101.97.428
J Loney41302112.95.324
T Gwynn40201010.92.089
E Herrera01000102.19.075
B Abreu30100101.14.073
J Sellers10100000.35.024
A Ellis41102112.76.003
S Van Slyke10000010.73-.020
M Ellis41100001.18-.046
T Lilly20000021.17-.071
D Gordon50000010.89-.116
A Ethier41000111.91-.118
Total3661306681.68.646
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
American League National League
MIA (3)100 %
CLE (2)0 %
aLI: 1.30 | aWE: .53
ARI (6)100 %
KCR (4)0 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .47
CIN (0)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .68
ATL (5)100 %
TBR (3)0 %
aLI: 1.01 | aWE: .29
PIT (0)0 %
DET (6)100 %
aLI: 0.47 | aWE: .85
NYM (5)0 %
TOR (14)100 %
aLI: 0.34 | aWE: .90
BAL (2)100 %
WSN (1)0 %
aLI: 1.59 | aWE: .44
STL (5)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 1.53 | aWE: .64
CHW (3)100 %
CHC (2)0 %
aLI: 1.44 | aWE: .37
TEX (4)100 %
HOU (1)0 %
aLI: 1.05 | aWE: .31
LAA (7)100 %
SDP (2)0 %
aLI: 0.88 | aWE: .23
BOS (4)0 %
PHI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .81
MIN (11)100 %
MIL (3)0 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .26
SEA (4)100 %
COL (0)0 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .25
OAK (6)0 %
SFG (8)100 %
aLI: 0.66 | aWE: .85