Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Oliver1.0000010.07.005
J Perez1.0100020.07.005
E Rogers6.0734320.38-.230
Total8.0834350.32-.220

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Hellickson7.0100440.66.246
F Rodney1.0100020.37.028
A Torres1.0201111.05.006
Total9.0401570.69.280

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
C Rasmus10000310.43.052
J Arencibia40200010.72.043
M DeRosa00000100.55.024
M Cabrera40100010.69.014
E Bonifacio31100010.50-.021
M Kawasaki20000000.56-.027
E Encarnacion30000110.70-.044
J Bautista40001000.95-.077
A Lind40000010.69-.080
M Izturis40000010.92-.163
Total291401570.69-.280
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Loney41111000.37.098
W Myers41211020.23.092
S Fuld31111000.23.074
B Zobrist20100200.36.025
S Rodriguez10000010.06-.002
J Lobaton30100000.16-.006
L Scott40101000.52-.007
M Joyce31100000.48-.010
Y Escobar30000020.17-.013
E Longoria30000100.39-.031
Total304834350.32.220
Stars of the Game Results
Jeremy Hellickson (P / TBR)
Sam Fuld (CF-RF / TBR)
James Loney (1B / TBR)

American League National League
CLE (5)100 %
BAL (2)0 %
aLI: 1.02 | aWE: .47
TOR (1)0 %
TBR (4)100 %
aLI: 0.51 | aWE: .86
PHI (3)0 %
SDP (4)100 %
aLI: 1.47 | aWE: .32
SFG (1)0 %
LAD (3)100 %
aLI: 1.27 | aWE: .60