Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
R Brothers0.2100000.00.000
E Escalona0.1415100.03-.009
M Corpas2.0301020.19-.013
C Bettis5.0625510.61-.312
Total8.014311630.40-.335

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Teheran5.05012111.43.122
S Downs1.0100010.61.027
L Avilan1.1200010.77.015
D Carpenter0.2101110.73.001
A Varvaro1.0000000.00.000
Total9.09023141.06.165

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
D LeMahieu41300000.78.168
C Dickerson30101111.13.056
J Herrera20101010.63.037
C Blackmon41100020.66.021
D Fowler30000200.98-.003
W Rosario40100021.20-.008
T Chatwood10000010.88-.019
C Culberson20000010.47-.025
T Helton40200021.09-.044
C Bettis20000001.69-.097
T Tulowitzki20000022.15-.118
N Arenado30000021.49-.131
Total3429023141.06-.165
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Upton52225010.54.146
J Teheran21201000.91.132
J Heyward33112200.55.109
B McCann30101200.25.016
C Johnson50302000.33.011
A Simmons41100010.40.008
J Terdoslavich11100000.04.001
T Cunningham11100000.01.000
J Constanza10000000.13-.003
F Freeman42200100.37-.004
D Uggla40000110.36-.029
E Gattis40000000.50-.051
Total371114311630.40.335
Stars of the Game Results
Julio Teheran (P / ATL)
Justin Upton (RF / ATL)
Jason Heyward (CF / ATL)

American League National League
SEA (7)0 %
BOS (8)100 %
aLI: 1.10 | aWE: .25
KCR (7)100 %
MIN (2)0 %
aLI: 0.86 | aWE: .21
HOU (3)0 %
BAL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .61
CHW (1)0 %
CLE (6)100 %
aLI: 0.61 | aWE: .83
ARI (1)0 %
TEX (7)100 %
aLI: 0.43 | aWE: .83
TOR (2)0 %
LAA (8)100 %
aLI: 0.28 | aWE: .92
SFG (2)100 %
PHI (1)0 %
aLI: 1.67 | aWE: .57
NYM (0)0 %
MIA (3)100 %
aLI: 1.06 | aWE: .66
LAD (6)100 %
CHC (4)0 %
aLI: 1.03 | aWE: .46
COL (2)0 %
ATL (11)100 %
aLI: 0.71 | aWE: .84
STL (13)100 %
PIT (0)0 %
aLI: 0.50 | aWE: .16