Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!

select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
G Moscoso2.0100010.12.017
J Mijares2.0300010.04-.006
B Zito4.0925110.75-.218
Total8.01325130.48-.207

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Nicasio6.0400290.93.261
W Lopez2.0100030.19.028
J Francis1.0201000.04.003
Total9.07012120.64.293

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Belt30100020.77.048
M Scutaro30100110.49.047
B Pill00000000.34.015
J Arias10101000.04.001
R Kieschnick10000000.25-.006
B Zito10000010.43-.012
H Pence40100020.97-.030
F Peguero41100000.32-.042
B Crawford40000020.53-.058
G Blanco50100020.53-.063
B Posey30100100.98-.078
P Sandoval40000021.13-.114
Total3317012120.64-.293
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
T Helton32112100.56.171
C Blackmon31112000.50.079
N Arenado42300000.37.051
J Nicasio20101000.72.030
D LeMahieu40200010.47.011
C Culberson30100000.51.010
C Dickerson11100000.06.002
R Wheeler10000010.01.000
M Cuddyer40100000.30-.003
D Fowler10100001.12-.023
J Herrera30000010.44-.042
W Rosario40100000.46-.078
Total3361325130.48.207
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet

American League National League
HOU (10)100 %
CHW (8)0 %
aLI: 1.28 | aWE: .31
OAK (8)100 %
DET (6)0 %
aLI: 1.10 | aWE: .24
NYY (2)0 %
TOR (5)100 %
aLI: 0.96 | aWE: .70
TEX (8)100 %
SEA (3)0 %
aLI: 0.96 | aWE: .27
TBR (1)0 %
KCR (11)100 %
aLI: 0.57 | aWE: .86
PHI (2)100 %
NYM (1)0 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .39
CIN (6)0 %
STL (8)100 %
aLI: 1.11 | aWE: .42
SDP (1)0 %
ARI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.79 | aWE: .69
CHC (2)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .77
SFG (1)0 %
COL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.56 | aWE: .84