Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
G Moscoso2.0100010.14.019
J Mijares2.0300010.05-.006
B Zito4.0925110.76-.204
Total8.01325130.49-.191

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Nicasio6.0400290.94.274
W Lopez2.0100030.20.032
J Francis1.0201000.04.004
Total9.07012120.64.309

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Belt30100020.77.046
M Scutaro30100110.51.044
B Pill00000000.36.015
J Arias10101000.04.001
R Kieschnick10000000.27-.007
B Zito10000010.44-.012
H Pence40100020.97-.033
F Peguero41100000.34-.045
B Crawford40000020.54-.061
G Blanco50100020.54-.065
B Posey30100100.97-.077
P Sandoval40000021.13-.116
Total3317012120.64-.309
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
T Helton32112100.56.165
C Blackmon31112000.52.077
N Arenado42300000.38.051
J Nicasio20101000.74.030
D LeMahieu40200010.49.010
C Culberson30100000.52.009
C Dickerson11100000.07.003
R Wheeler10000010.01.000
M Cuddyer40100000.31-.006
D Fowler10100001.10-.023
J Herrera30000010.45-.044
W Rosario40100000.46-.081
Total3361325130.49.191
Stars of the Game Results
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet
No Votes Yet

American League National League
HOU (10)100 %
CHW (8)0 %
aLI: 1.30 | aWE: .32
OAK (8)100 %
DET (6)0 %
aLI: 1.08 | aWE: .23
NYY (2)0 %
TOR (5)100 %
aLI: 0.96 | aWE: .70
TEX (8)100 %
SEA (3)0 %
aLI: 0.96 | aWE: .26
TBR (1)0 %
KCR (11)100 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .86
PHI (2)100 %
NYM (1)0 %
aLI: 1.16 | aWE: .39
CIN (6)0 %
STL (8)100 %
aLI: 1.10 | aWE: .41
SDP (1)0 %
ARI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.79 | aWE: .69
CHC (2)0 %
LAD (6)100 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .77
SFG (1)0 %
COL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.57 | aWE: .83