League: 
     Team: 
         


Single Season: 
Split: 
Min PA:  

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
  to: 
 

Ages: 
  to: 
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2007 and 2012

We need your support to make FanGraphs sustainable so you can continue to enjoy all of the stats and tools you've come to rely on, like The Leaderboards.

We're asking for your help to make it through the offseason and ensure that we're here to cover baseball in the 2021 season and beyond.

You can read more about the state of the site here.

Support FanGraphs

Page size:
 157 items in 6 pages
#NameGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 157 items in 6 pages
1Ramon Ortiz101211000111000000001.000
2Tim Harikkala11111000010000000001.000
3Eric Stults6221010000000000000.500
4Rafael Ortega2462200000102100010.500
5Jay Payton20353612741031104000210.343
6Hector Gomez2672200010112000000.333
7Matt Holliday297117513363892328886122722513713230186032396.331
8Carlos Gonzalez4961864207457535010624953453231723042514195348222.308
9Greg Smith1013164220022001003000.308
10Jordan Pacheco15355959317112833375668252704411572.306
11Wil Nieves164751141120135319010300.298
12DJ LeMahieu8122924768501242262213442023812.297
13Troy Tulowitzki71927173069799489158231294564642942947425249905030.294
14Todd Helton6992459293572048815776834234943138402113406114.293
15Tyler Colvin136420452122672710186272210117212673.290
16Kaz Matsui1044104531188424648437341690181324.288
17Matt Pagnozzi721256600022108102000.286
18Melvin Mora11331635490661257394531253502921.285
19Chris Nelson1915505931561073241372693551232331562.284
20Brad Hawpe52317642063497281120128425532427228484111514258.282
21Willy Taveras23085194623920428431285057013412422510116.281
22Paul Phillips29687919162019109110011000.279
23Garrett Atkins4381570174743729879555206258148525472204442.278
24Cory Sullivan90163177453562222189130311530.276
25Seth Smith4871285144935420678195120018114211251813119174.275
26Josh Rutledge732772917643205837379054410870.274
27Mark Ellis7026328672531306342514043315573.274
28Dexter Fowler548183321434973171025028305168260548310634206433.271
29Marco Scutaro95377415102791634473027035434573.271
30Charlie Blackmon69211223574590324177125302663.270



  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • phLI
  • PH
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • Base Running
  • FA% (sc)
  • FT% (sc)
  • FC% (sc)
  • FS% (sc)
  • FO% (sc)
  • SI% (sc)
  • SL% (sc)
  • CU% (sc)
  • KC% (sc)
  • EP% (sc)
  • CH% (sc)
  • SC% (sc)
  • KN% (sc)
  • UN% (sc)
  • vFA (sc)
  • vFT (sc)
  • vFC (sc)
  • vFS (sc)
  • vFO (sc)
  • vSI (sc)
  • vSL (sc)
  • vCU (sc)
  • vKC (sc)
  • vEP (sc)
  • vCH (sc)
  • vSC (sc)
  • vKN (sc)
  • FA-X (sc)
  • FT-X (sc)
  • FC-X (sc)
  • FS-X (sc)
  • FO-X (sc)
  • SI-X (sc)
  • SL-X (sc)
  • CU-X (sc)
  • KC-X (sc)
  • EP-X (sc)
  • CH-X (sc)
  • SC-X (sc)
  • KN-X (sc)
  • FA-Z (sc)
  • FT-Z (sc)
  • FC-Z (sc)
  • FS-Z (sc)
  • FO-Z (sc)
  • SI-Z (sc)
  • SL-Z (sc)
  • CU-Z (sc)
  • KC-Z (sc)
  • EP-Z (sc)
  • CH-Z (sc)
  • SC-Z (sc)
  • KN-Z (sc)
  • wFA (sc)
  • wFT (sc)
  • wFC (sc)
  • wFS (sc)
  • wFO (sc)
  • wSI (sc)
  • wSL (sc)
  • wCU (sc)
  • wKC (sc)
  • wEP (sc)
  • wCH (sc)
  • wSC (sc)
  • wKN (sc)
  • wFA/C (sc)
  • wFT/C (sc)
  • wFC/C (sc)
  • wFS/C (sc)
  • wFO/C (sc)
  • wSI/C (sc)
  • wSL/C (sc)
  • wCU/C (sc)
  • wKC/C (sc)
  • wEP/C (sc)
  • wCH/C (sc)
  • wSC/C (sc)
  • wKN/C (sc)
  • O-Swing% (sc)
  • Z-Swing% (sc)
  • Swing% (sc)
  • O-Contact% (sc)
  • Z-Contact% (sc)
  • Contact% (sc)
  • Zone% (sc)
  • Pace
  • Defense
  • wSB
  • UBR
  • Age Rng
  • Offense
  • League
  • wGDP
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
  • TTO%
  • CH% (pi)
  • CS% (pi)
  • CU% (pi)
  • FA% (pi)
  • FC% (pi)
  • FS% (pi)
  • KN% (pi)
  • SB% (pi)
  • SI% (pi)
  • SL% (pi)
  • XX% (pi)
  • vCH (pi)
  • vCS (pi)
  • vCU (pi)
  • vFA (pi)
  • vFC (pi)
  • vFS (pi)
  • vKN (pi)
  • vSB (pi)
  • vSI (pi)
  • vSL (pi)
  • vXX (pi)
  • CH-X (pi)
  • CS-X (pi)
  • CU-X (pi)
  • FA-X (pi)
  • FC-X (pi)
  • FS-X (pi)
  • KN-X (pi)
  • SB-X (pi)
  • SI-X (pi)
  • SL-X (pi)
  • XX-X (pi)
  • CH-Z (pi)
  • CS-Z (pi)
  • CU-Z (pi)
  • FA-Z (pi)
  • FC-Z (pi)
  • FS-Z (pi)
  • KN-Z (pi)
  • SB-Z (pi)
  • SI-Z (pi)
  • SL-Z (pi)
  • XX-Z (pi)
  • wCH (pi)
  • wCS (pi)
  • wCU (pi)
  • wFA (pi)
  • wFC (pi)
  • wFS (pi)
  • wKN (pi)
  • wSB (pi)
  • wSI (pi)
  • wSL (pi)
  • wXX (pi)
  • wCH/C (pi)
  • wCS/C (pi)
  • wCU/C (pi)
  • wFA/C (pi)
  • wFC/C (pi)
  • wFS/C (pi)
  • wKN/C (pi)
  • wSB/C (pi)
  • wSI/C (pi)
  • wSL/C (pi)
  • wXX/C (pi)
  • O-Swing% (pi)
  • Z-Swing% (pi)
  • Swing% (pi)
  • O-Contact% (pi)
  • Z-Contact% (pi)
  • Contact% (pi)
  • Zone% (pi)
  • Pace (pi)
  • Framing
  • AVG+
  • BB%+
  • K%+
  • OBP+
  • SLG+
  • ISO+
  • BABIP+
  • LD%+
  • GB%+
  • FB%+
  • HR/FB%+
  • Pull%+
  • Cent%+
  • Oppo%+
  • Soft%+
  • Med%+
  • Hard%+
  • EV
  • LA
  • Barrels
  • Barrel%
  • maxEV
  • HardHit
  • HardHit%
  • Events
  • CStr%
  • CSW%
  • xBA
  • xSLG
  • xwOBA
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?