League: 
     Team: 
         


Single Season: 
Split: 
Min PA:  

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
  to: 
 

Ages: 
  to: 
 

Currently viewing seasons between 1988 and 1991

We need your support to make FanGraphs sustainable so you can continue to enjoy all of the stats and tools you've come to rely on, like The Leaderboards.

We're asking for your help to make it through the offseason and ensure that we're here to cover baseball in the 2021 season and beyond.

You can read more about the state of the site here.

Support FanGraphs

12
Page size:
 39 items in 2 pages
#NameGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 39 items in 2 pages
1Willie Randolph12443151214112414306054753380331442.327
2Tim McIntosh1216165210232006000000.313
3Paul Molitor57023072597719509128295339623624932234131593910532.312
4Steve Kiefer710133110121203100000.300
5Dave Parker157610669176122303217192411110241401847.289
6Darryl Hamilton255664733191158246310586542591410143312.288
7Robin Yount61023252640661458113296135734825833302192810506219.284
8Jim Gantner49917971976495398811422171531118136181137426223.275
9Edgar Diaz862182455955220271421032105332.271
10Jim Adduci44949725176118150015030101.266
11B.J. Surhoff543190821015063957812212012201231714872934495833.265
12Bill Spiers359112212262932303712141591237111634920233516.261
13Gary Sheffield29411101244287202613211381339729610189234322.259
14Billy Jo Robidoux33911042318500958314023311.253
15Ernest Riles411271353224611797026001322.252
16Glenn Braggs2538999952261643132812412168619212124202812.251
17Joey Meyer156474516119772401835743531241601111.251
18Mike Felder28863370215512519561025545266151855416.245
19Greg Brock376116413562841985912614415816334151813828176.244
20Dante Bichette134445475106701831553592241071619148.238
21Greg Vaughn30310371171246137537491501821083239215916137.237
22Jeffrey Leonard943743988861190845441616834110104.235
23Dale Sveum26785093620014140514891066502304981635.235
24Rick Dempsey611471743425504152123120031702.231
25Terry Francona932372485440101327238320021421.228
26Rob Deer39913981599314178573762002191751545815100121516.225
27Dave Engle276570149302584013001100.215
28Charlie O'Brien14845151997642328455537253110201701.215
29Juan Castillo579410020200001053016021120.213
30Franklin Stubbs1033624047748162114838353712504134.213



  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • phLI
  • PH
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • Base Running
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • Defense
  • wSB
  • UBR
  • Age Rng
  • Offense
  • League
  • wGDP
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
  • TTO%
  • CH% (pi)
  • CS% (pi)
  • CU% (pi)
  • FA% (pi)
  • FC% (pi)
  • FS% (pi)
  • KN% (pi)
  • SB% (pi)
  • SI% (pi)
  • SL% (pi)
  • XX% (pi)
  • vCH (pi)
  • vCS (pi)
  • vCU (pi)
  • vFA (pi)
  • vFC (pi)
  • vFS (pi)
  • vKN (pi)
  • vSB (pi)
  • vSI (pi)
  • vSL (pi)
  • vXX (pi)
  • CH-X (pi)
  • CS-X (pi)
  • CU-X (pi)
  • FA-X (pi)
  • FC-X (pi)
  • FS-X (pi)
  • KN-X (pi)
  • SB-X (pi)
  • SI-X (pi)
  • SL-X (pi)
  • XX-X (pi)
  • CH-Z (pi)
  • CS-Z (pi)
  • CU-Z (pi)
  • FA-Z (pi)
  • FC-Z (pi)
  • FS-Z (pi)
  • KN-Z (pi)
  • SB-Z (pi)
  • SI-Z (pi)
  • SL-Z (pi)
  • XX-Z (pi)
  • wCH (pi)
  • wCS (pi)
  • wCU (pi)
  • wFA (pi)
  • wFC (pi)
  • wFS (pi)
  • wKN (pi)
  • wSB (pi)
  • wSI (pi)
  • wSL (pi)
  • wXX (pi)
  • wCH/C (pi)
  • wCS/C (pi)
  • wCU/C (pi)
  • wFA/C (pi)
  • wFC/C (pi)
  • wFS/C (pi)
  • wKN/C (pi)
  • wSB/C (pi)
  • wSI/C (pi)
  • wSL/C (pi)
  • wXX/C (pi)
  • O-Swing% (pi)
  • Z-Swing% (pi)
  • Swing% (pi)
  • O-Contact% (pi)
  • Z-Contact% (pi)
  • Contact% (pi)
  • Zone% (pi)
  • Pace (pi)
  • Framing
  • AVG+
  • BB%+
  • K%+
  • OBP+
  • SLG+
  • ISO+
  • BABIP+
  • LD%+
  • GB%+
  • FB%+
  • HR/FB%+
  • Pull%+
  • Cent%+
  • Oppo%+
  • Soft%+
  • Med%+
  • Hard%+
  • EV
  • LA
  • Barrels
  • Barrel%
  • maxEV
  • HardHit
  • HardHit%
  • Events
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?