League: 
     Team: 
       


Single Season: 
Split: 
Min PA:  

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
  to: 
 

Ages: 
  to: 
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2007 and 2017

We hope you find the FanGraphs Leaderboard useful!

Please support FanGraphs by becoming a member. We publish over one thousand articles and podcasts each year, host numerous projection systems, and carry an ever growing database of baseball stats that assist you in your baseball research.

FanGraphs does not have a paywall. With your membership we can continue to offer the content you've come to rely on and add to our baseball data offerings.

Support FanGraphs

12
Page size:
 32 items in 2 pages
#NameGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 32 items in 2 pages
1Rico Noel15221100050000000052.500
2Slade Heathcott17253010620268205010001.400
3Bronson Sardinha109123300062201010200.333
4Antoan Richardson1316175500021103000050.313
5Bobby Abreu31412141383351227799362232011572224480254719.289
6Mason Williams25646818134011063017001020.281
7Ichiro Suzuki3601106118031125141613127845261524513114912.281
8Brennan Boesch23515314821368209000200.275
9Carlos Beltran3411240136733520078156153180104723581503631.270
10Aaron Judge1826267731698426356138124136112506501795.270
11Nick Swisher59821272501570327134410533134932710531182185357.268
12Chris Dickerson856472171220314125022111270.266
13Chris Young1633894351005428117625237289423641.257
14Rob Refsnyder9423226256401312311724345130861.241
15Aaron Hicks2116287221519631123868381113538215139.240
16Austin Kearns36102119241930213712038500400.235
17Greg Golson3334358620042105000012.235
18Eric Hinske398498199307131410125220210.226
19Andruw Jones1714234919351150275467571133830500.220
20Shelley Duncan681461633220408242415038011400.219
21Garrett Jones57144152312141512178037000100.215
22Randy Winn2961711311011788015011110.213
23Eury Perez410102200020003000010.200
24Kevin Thompson13212341300222010000000.190
25Colin Curtis315964117301784015100000.186
26Thomas Neal411132200010104100000.182
27Freddy Guzman10671100021001010041.167
28Chad Huffman918213300012205100100.167
29Ben Gamel68101100010101001100.125
30Ben Francisco21445054001415011100000.114



  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • phLI
  • PH
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • Base Running
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • Defense
  • wSB
  • UBR
  • Age Rng
  • Offense
  • League
  • wGDP
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
  • TTO%
  • CH% (pi)
  • CS% (pi)
  • CU% (pi)
  • FA% (pi)
  • FC% (pi)
  • FS% (pi)
  • KN% (pi)
  • SB% (pi)
  • SI% (pi)
  • SL% (pi)
  • XX% (pi)
  • vCH (pi)
  • vCS (pi)
  • vCU (pi)
  • vFA (pi)
  • vFC (pi)
  • vFS (pi)
  • vKN (pi)
  • vSB (pi)
  • vSI (pi)
  • vSL (pi)
  • vXX (pi)
  • CH-X (pi)
  • CS-X (pi)
  • CU-X (pi)
  • FA-X (pi)
  • FC-X (pi)
  • FS-X (pi)
  • KN-X (pi)
  • SB-X (pi)
  • SI-X (pi)
  • SL-X (pi)
  • XX-X (pi)
  • CH-Z (pi)
  • CS-Z (pi)
  • CU-Z (pi)
  • FA-Z (pi)
  • FC-Z (pi)
  • FS-Z (pi)
  • KN-Z (pi)
  • SB-Z (pi)
  • SI-Z (pi)
  • SL-Z (pi)
  • XX-Z (pi)
  • wCH (pi)
  • wCS (pi)
  • wCU (pi)
  • wFA (pi)
  • wFC (pi)
  • wFS (pi)
  • wKN (pi)
  • wSB (pi)
  • wSI (pi)
  • wSL (pi)
  • wXX (pi)
  • wCH/C (pi)
  • wCS/C (pi)
  • wCU/C (pi)
  • wFA/C (pi)
  • wFC/C (pi)
  • wFS/C (pi)
  • wKN/C (pi)
  • wSB/C (pi)
  • wSI/C (pi)
  • wSL/C (pi)
  • wXX/C (pi)
  • O-Swing% (pi)
  • Z-Swing% (pi)
  • Swing% (pi)
  • O-Contact% (pi)
  • Z-Contact% (pi)
  • Contact% (pi)
  • Zone% (pi)
  • Pace (pi)
  • Framing
  • AVG+
  • BB%+
  • K%+
  • OBP+
  • SLG+
  • ISO+
  • BABIP+
  • LD%+
  • GB%+
  • FB%+
  • HR/FB%+
  • Pull%+
  • Cent%+
  • Oppo%+
  • Soft%+
  • Med%+
  • Hard%+
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?