These leaderboards are deprecated in favor of our new Minor League Leaderboards. You can continue to use this tool, but there won't be additional upgrades and it might not always exist. If you are using this for research, please consider migrating to the new leaderboard.

League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 85 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 85 items in 3 pages
Fernando PerezPadres (A)2011646950713390241186995254106571632.284
Clint CoulterBrewers (A)20126429529123702832284897321032160766.287
Nellie RodriguezIndians (A)20130485550130733232267886001422301500.268
Daniel PalkaDiamondbacks (A)22118455521113632352263825631294601093.248
Mitch GarverTwins (A)2312043050412882291166579611651210775.298
Dustin PetersonPadres (A)19126527564123793131064792501376501113.233
Taylor BrennanBrewers (A)2212943552810567184166876870131141785.241
Chad ChristensenTwins (A)231274925531349424798473420133116210305.272
Eric AguileraAngels (A)2312446952413797224145971352101712112173.292
Raph RhymesTigers (A)241345275931358935297271521748601246.256
Michael RatterreeBrewers (A)2312544753710549335189171753154870646.235
Joey CurlettaDodgers (A)201335165681431053017606841011144310159.277
Phillip ErvinReds (A)211324985621187034776868461110710010305.237
Chase McDonaldAstros (A)22102362413101602501657674411165201100.279
Jacob RogersCubs (A)2412944851811974272167666630116331921.266
Jake BauersPadres (A)18112406467120911838596451280451456.296
Tyler MarincovAthletics (A)22111399461106562951659644711067808178.266
Bryan HaarTwins (A)24108401439107682051446633011273501012.267
Óscar HernándezRays (A)209436239790581859436325178451636.249
Jose PenaBrewers (A)21112398432936418294963240935411024.234
Willy Adames- - -1812545051412281191485561541126424666.271
Paul HoeneckeDodgers (A)231284825391196537215596147299460984.247
Grant FinkIndians (A)231184094749258201135960610174121601.225
Mitch NayBlue Jays (A)201204735181359534335759390793301162.285
Franmil ReyesPadres (A)1812850855212689242116759382118231915.248
Brett PhillipsAstros (A)2010338444311670211213685836076471221810.302
Mike FishAngels (A)231104284691086825695157300785421283.252
Andrew VelazquezDiamondbacks (A)1913454462315811618159945662013675445015.290
Juan HerreraCardinals (A)2110137941610477223250562425745452713.274
Derrick LovelessBlue Jays (A)21119428508113801896585566012035611177.264



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?