League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 59 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 59 items in 2 pages
Pedro AlvarezOrioles (AAA)30138547595131733112660894221372401610.239
Matt HagueTwins (AAA)311365025801491093001064656117561001882.297
Willy AdamesRays (AAA)211305065781409530510746265013233115115.277
Jake BauersRays (AAA)211324865751288331113796378211255112203.263
Sebastian ElizaldeReds (AAA)2513450656114011115683960355707561042.277
Efren NavarroTigers (AAA)31131479558132972321061617141013401223.276
J.P. CrawfordPhillies (AAA)2212747455611574206157563791971111054.243
Patrick LeonardRays (AAA)24131503553135903211269704001316408152.268
Christopher BostickPirates (AAA)241264865491431003337755745197837889.294
Richie ShafferIndians (AAA)26131463546105561813069896721881231940.227
Dylan CozensPhillies (AAA)2313547654210058123276875581194530383.210
Omar InfanteTigers (AAA)351234895231381043103463724250253736.282
Danny HayesWhite Sox (AAA)2612843951510057231195267672142162702.228
Casey Gillaspie- - -24125458515102652021562625021001601311.223
Rowdy TellezBlue Jays (AAA)22122445501996329164556473942701061.222
Rymer LirianoWhite Sox (AAA)26123449500115801531767524201334321474.256
Niko GoodrumTwins (AAA)25127461499122792551371663001192516117.265
Clint RobinsonNationals (AAA)3213244349510763251184974452121430900.242
Bryce BrentzRed Sox (AAA)28120450494122692113175854201091101011.271
Brandon DixonReds (AAA)251244404911166631316586437012576111188.264
Brandon SnyderNationals (AAA)301214184861106224123727752412711501044.263
Ronny RodriguezIndians (AAA)2511744748313093182176064230921579155.291
Johnny FieldRays (AAA)2511144548011668351126257260983427127.261
Rhys HoskinsPhillies (AAA)241154014751145724429789164075550842.284
JB ShuckTwins (AAA)30123424475110762644413741243361641.259
Drew DoschOrioles (AAA)251204304731146836285847362113340631.265
Jason LeblebijianBlue Jays (AAA)26120427473110732241156603511248301632.258
Eric WoodPirates (AAA)2412041647399532551658614511253811471.238
Jacob MayWhite Sox (AAA)25110415467103841054542730111250179318.248
ByungHo ParkTwins (AAA)30111419455106682221448602801306201600.253



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?