League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 78 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 78 items in 3 pages
Chesny YoungCubs (AAA)241204254751098820015633330704761576.256
Wilfredo TovarCardinals (AAA)25111360391916619064431270641129197.253
Ryan O'HearnRoyals (AAA)2311441346310459261184853450119122910.252
Reid BrignacAstros (AAA)311103874379764173135352410116441941.251
Preston TuckerAstros (AAA)261284925691237220724849665210211001123.250
Charlie CulbersonDodgers (AAA)28108384414967513443732262681121173.250
Renato NunezAthletics (AAA)23126473533118572723274784711415801421.249
Tyler O'Neill- - -22130495557122622633177955401513508142.246
O'Koyea DicksonDodgers (AAA)271164034589952221247076441977401141.246
Mac WilliamsonGiants (AAA)26943523828651210145450250100410941.244
John AndreoliCubs (AAA)271184305051055924814814965113841532610.244
Patrick WisdomCardinals (AAA)2512745650611154251316889380149840722.243
Orlando CalixteGiants (AAA)25973784019258155144843210840029194.243
Derrik GibsonRockies (AAA)2710837642291581612553473408735411101.242
Tyler Smith- - -2597333383775615063929400765231746.231
Yadiel RiveraBrewers (AAA)251073764148259153545433021044131252.218
Zach ShankMariners (AAA)26115368418795418524143330944764142.215
Peter MooneyMarlins (AAA)2611640345586601844493443262117821.213



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?