League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 78 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 78 items in 3 pages
Ildemaro VargasDiamondbacks (AAA)2511348753515210335410876530040783983.312
Dominic SmithMets (AAA)2211445750015199342167776393873101411.330
Christian WalkerDiamondbacks (AAA)26133514592159843493210411461310461001252.309
Nate OrfBrewers (AAA)27125434507139873211910365541757931172.320
Jordan PattersonRockies (AAA)251314845421377232726789236212815611135.283
Travis TaijeronMets (AAA)281254485331226232325757870014612301421.272
Rafael OrtegaPadres (AAA)2612141947213389317669534624914211267.317
Ivan De Jesus Jr.Brewers (AAA)30112412466142101304767653317512361032.345
Mike TauchmanRockies (AAA)26110420475139853081682804037341018167.331
Frank SchwindelRoyals (AAA)259939240612679300175172100682201001.321
Joey WendleAthletics (AAA)2711847851013691298867541918212106134.285
Christian VillanuevaPadres (AAA)2610939845411868282206986430836611342.296
Alex VerdugoDodgers (AAA)21117433495136992746676252150451893.314
Willie Calhoun- - -2212848653414682276318093424611411042.300
Taylor DavisCubs (AAA)271023574061067227164162370451831403.297
Zach BorensteinDiamondbacks (AAA)26122384433107492772480914511260401021.279
Rey NavarroAngels (AAA)271264925541371022717598248179374674.278
Gavin CecchiniMets (AAA)231104534971218527366839401612021654.267
Dustin AckleyAngels (AAA)291164415051157927366659542712621632.261
Renato NunezAthletics (AAA)23126473533118572723274784711415801421.249
Derek FisherAstros (AAA)23843433841096126121636635174321111610.318
Travis Snider- - -2911742648512689261105952564106030423.296
Phillip EvansMets (AAA)2412746651013090263115856420792001923.279
Nolan FontanaAngels (AAA)261053614539858264108251752973683142.271
Ryan O'HearnRoyals (AAA)2311441346310459261184853450119122910.252
Tyler O'Neill- - -22130495557122622633177955401513508142.246
Oswaldo ArciaDiamondbacks (AAA)26933414001115725524798745186860300.326
Kaleb CowartAngels (AAA)259036741411476251126557440730204195.311
Daniel CastroRockies (AAA)241153954301219225134345243431551013.306
Daniel VogelbachMariners (AAA)2412545954113391250176583761981501631.290



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?