These leaderboards are deprecated in favor of our new Minor League Leaderboards. You can continue to use this tool, but there won't be additional upgrades and it might not always exist. If you are using this for research, please consider migrating to the new leaderboard.

League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 5069 items in 169 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 5069 items in 169 pages
Brett Cumberland- - -2211135745295552721148694931234150612.266
Nick SinayBlue Jays (A)23792192934741411441632058380432310.215
Collin WoodyOrioles (A)221154204829559235847472001293543920.226
Tim Locastro- - -241274715351451003141087402816831314347.308
Ty France- - -22127474533132100243552582908427301720.278
Ramón UríasMexican (AAA)2310638846113281293199179411752534111210.340
Marcus MooneyBraves (A)231114164749985131053322115425577106.238
Hunter Owen- - -23893133688949234135449271742440932.284
Reinaldo UguetoRed Sox (R)194814919033275103217131262404187.221
Jarett RindfleischMarlins (A)2189288355705013163945320832357521.243
Victor Robles- - -201144304961297437810734737184211742710.300
Andrew Young- - -23117410470114732041757593311042142882.278
Ray-Patrick DidderBraves (A+)22118418495966917555143441123214832513.230
Fernando KelliCubs (R)186724431078591153613937053208115815.320
Jason VoslerCubs (AA)23129452531109681822170815321202060511.241
Jacob NottinghamBrewers (AA)221013253856836212937483748720211173.209
Willy TaverasMexican (AAA)35103431483131961761277622728719333215.304
Luke RaleyDodgers (A+)2212347854114195211114102624321241910991.295
Juan MontesOrioles (R)2264191241483980133193034219102257.251
Drew Jackson- - -23983734399257215971444619919003218.247
Mike Brosseau- - -2310137142411986242763423106318131199.321
Todd Cunningham- - -2896292358835620345731431501832873.284
Isaac Paredes- - -18124452517114752801165704206718321521.252
Skyler EwingGiants (A)24882973547338211134847360731830911.246
Yeuris RamirezAstros (R)1857178232392510133129350541810545.219
Darick Hall- - -2112145250312262301296810129011717501000.270
Michael Hermosillo- - -221204465331198225396544561116176873513.267
Travis BlankenhornTwins (A)2011843850811064221113686947211917517132.251
Laz RiveraWhite Sox (R)224718621355361252372480261612234.296
Will CraigPirates (A+)22123458542124912616596162110616601113.271



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?