These leaderboards are deprecated in favor of our new Minor League Leaderboards. You can continue to use this tool, but there won't be additional upgrades and it might not always exist. If you are using this for research, please consider migrating to the new leaderboard.

League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min IP:  
             


123
Page size:
 71 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVBSHLDIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
123
Page size:
 71 items in 3 pages
Elieser HernandezMarlins (AAA)24311.07880000042.01772975014071061
Zac GallenMarlins (AAA)23511.79991000060.1216291412610010174
Cole IrvinPhillies (AAA)25202.25660000036.01493612948010023
Jake WoodfordCardinals (AAA)22312.44990000051.2210351614627023045
Hector NoesiMarlins (AAA)32422.61990000051.2205391615913010055
Daniel MengdenAthletics (AAA)26322.77760000039.0162291912414203044
Asher WojciechowskiIndians (AAA)30312.85880000041.0172331413619020038
Austin GomberCardinals (AAA)25402.98881100045.1185421715516001052
Colin ReaCubs (AAA)28513.17991000048.1201462117618112038
Brady RodgersAstros (AAA)28403.22870000044.2188421616516011032
Hector SantiagoMets (AAA)31313.35870000043.0181321716523000038
Nick PivettaPhillies (AAA)26413.41660000037.0151221414220013050
Mitch KellerPirates (AAA)23503.45990000047.0203471918520030056
Daniel Ponce de LeonCardinals (AAA)27423.48880000041.1184381916322045037
Michael PeoplesIndians (AAA)27313.53850000043.1178421717411030137
Foster GriffinRoyals (AAA)23413.53880000043.1190372217321103036
Mike ShawarynRed Sox (AAA)24123.55990000050.2210392220625043140
Odrisamer Despaigne- - -32323.74980000143.1182402118517021042
Tommy MiloneMariners (AAA)32423.83981100049.1211492621712020043
Justus SheffieldMariners (AAA)23223.89980000044.0197382419629013034
Keegan AkinOrioles (AAA)24223.92990000043.2188382219319003052
Kolby AllardBraves (AAA)21423.97990000047.2203502821714000036
Lucas SimsReds (AAA)25304.06990000044.1192432220616020063
Ryan CarpenterTigers (AAA)28144.15770000039.0163341818513010034
Zack LittellTwins (AAA)23224.19870000043.0184442120716003045
Casey ColemanMets (AAA)31044.21980000036.1155361917815020031
Paul BlackburnAthletics (AAA)25514.28880000040.0167392319813012027
Kyle McGowinNationals (AAA)27424.32880000041.2179422220612140050
Bryse WilsonBraves (AAA)21244.34880000045.218845262278010141
Ryan HartmanAstros (AAA)25514.50860000038.0155341919812001031



  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
  • xFIP
  • BS
  • HLD
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • Pitches
  • SwStr%
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • BS
  • HLD
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?