These leaderboards are deprecated in favor of our new Minor League Leaderboards. You can continue to use this tool, but there won't be additional upgrades and it might not always exist. If you are using this for research, please consider migrating to the new leaderboard.

League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min IP:  
             


1
Page size:
 26 items in 1 pages
NameAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVBSHLDIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
1
Page size:
 26 items in 1 pages
Matthew Tone22355.095100023869.03187143394442410176
Eliecer Cardenas22513.693800083363.12825736266442111153
Miguel Munoz211274.37342111122131.256313468649480571121
Kane Holbrooks23531.673320094054.0228471610213144071
Edgar Ibarra216114.81331700102112.1514112716066031091122
Peter Kennelly22037.143220011846.22275143374380014140
Dakota Watts22212.313000023546.2204311312230278055
Jhon Garcia23023.352230000443.0188451916117222022
Brad Stillings22843.4022190000198.04331024837340054075
Andrei Lobanov20123.442100020334.014937181319020030
Tom Stuifbergen21642.9819170000093.2397993631523157088
Nelvin Fuentes21114.601500011129.1128262015411212041
Michael Tonkin20364.2913120000065.0292764331718087040
Ben Tootle22017.641300001217.291221715112026014
Steven Blevins23203.861200061011.25813652822309
B.J. Hermsen20465.0012121100072.0311854640615031046
Sam Spangler22029.161230000018.289222019412023020
Clint Dempster20323.601060010040.0186432316320024032
Zach See21107.041000000115.17616151221101209
Chris Armstrong220118.001000001210.067252320111013010
Pedro Guerra20203.54850000028.0130281311023201020
Liam Hendriks21211.32660000034.0123166504012039
Martire Garcia20216.00660000027.0134271918223023130
Daniel Osterbrock23212.30551100027.1106218715002027
Matt Hauser22100.0040001116.2255000102004
Tobias Streich220027.0010000001.062331100001



  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
  • xFIP
  • BS
  • HLD
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • Pitches
  • SwStr%
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • BS
  • HLD
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?