Team: 
     League: 



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

ADP data provided courtesy of National Fantasy Baseball Championship

NameTeamWLERAGSGIPHERHRSOBBWHIPK/9BB/9FIPWARADP
Shawn Morimando Indians9105.112526142.71588122109651.566.884.105.170.6999.0
Trevor BauerIndians13103.913032177.31647721185641.299.393.253.813.4131.1
Mike ClevingerIndians10104.432631138.01296821149641.409.724.174.501.5193.6
Danny SalazarIndians1173.602527137.71155517172531.2211.243.463.513.1214.7
Adam Plutko Indians8105.402325130.0151782596461.526.653.185.400.2999.0
Corey KluberIndians1672.792929199.71656217224441.0510.101.982.796.413.4
Carlos CarrascoIndians1583.193030183.71596523201401.089.851.963.354.635.3
Jack Leathersich Indians323.8604544.33419564331.5112.996.704.110.2999.0
Jeff Beliveau Indians334.3914455.34927764321.4610.415.204.390.2999.0
Stephen Fife Indians445.00161677.389431150321.565.823.725.150.4999.0
Cody Anderson Indians554.55182299.0106501570281.356.362.554.650.9749.5
Ryan Merritt Indians894.942325136.7160752484271.375.531.784.940.9677.7
Neil Ramirez Indians225.0104246.74426956261.5010.805.015.00-0.2999.0
Cody AllenIndians632.9106765.05021681231.1211.223.182.971.289.7
Adam Wilk Indians575.48151787.0103531961231.456.312.385.530.0999.0
Alexi Ogando Indians224.4004345.04622535221.517.004.404.650.0999.0
Zach McAllister Indians323.1705159.75421665211.269.803.173.440.8683.5
Nick Goody Indians213.8305556.347241078211.2112.463.363.970.4625.2
Tyler Olson Indians223.9305855.05224755191.299.003.114.010.4999.0
Andrew MillerIndians622.0805860.74314691181.0113.502.672.531.4204.4
Evan Marshall Indians224.3013744.04721535171.457.163.484.340.2999.0
Preston Claiborne Indians224.5003942.04221640171.408.573.644.470.1999.0
Ben Taylor Indians115.3503133.73920625171.666.684.545.68-0.4999.0
Matt Belisle Indians213.5105048.74719441151.277.582.773.590.6626.4
Josh TomlinIndians884.592324127.3139652496151.216.791.064.521.4440.8
Dan Otero Indians323.2805260.3612254091.165.971.343.410.8999.0