Team: 
     League: 




Page size:
 169 items in 6 pages
NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Page size:
 169 items in 6 pages
Juan Soto WSN152642515160364431311531201083174.311.441.6471.087.438-2.61.37.0
Christian Yelich MIL131574488132273298881791345153.270.376.516.893.371-0.31.43.4
Eloy Jimenez CHW134557517147302367310734138300.284.330.559.889.366-6.5-0.32.8
Marcell Ozuna ATL129554499141262297211252118141.283.350.517.867.3601.70.12.8
Brandon Nimmo NYM12147038594215156448721121243.244.379.442.820.354-3.6-0.82.6
Kyle Schwarber BOS13150042610120230698168133422.237.346.505.851.352-0.3-0.71.9
Jesse Winker CIN117414349911911552485683722.261.372.450.822.351-2.8-0.71.2
Jeff McNeil NYM12853147613829416646538641354.290.357.468.825.348-4.5-1.02.6
Teoscar Hernandez TOR12851246411623334728742159394.250.314.532.847.3480.0-0.21.6
Joey Gallo NYY1204603868019230677467171751.207.335.500.835.347-0.10.31.6
Ian Happ CHC14754746711323227737473171474.242.348.473.821.345-5.6-0.62.2
Randy Arozarena TBR1204584041032132164573611714138.255.335.478.813.340-5.0-1.12.1
Alex Verdugo BOS1355154631323221468504590382.285.350.454.803.3392.00.41.9
Ryan Mountcastle BAL12151047513625222608227119311.286.325.486.812.3380.3-0.51.5
Josh Naylor CLE1425104591252821667604683342.272.341.447.788.333-3.6-0.31.1
Domingo Santana  1164393809120119516253138352.239.335.447.782.331-4.6-0.10.8
Clint Frazier NYY1164644059623321617049143652.237.325.464.790.331-2.8-0.11.2
Dominic Smith NYM14050946112032219637439126611.260.324.462.786.331-1.9-0.51.3
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TOR11847844511927123597324110453.267.308.488.795.3300.5-0.51.4
Wil Myers SDP12346942010323222587544132393.245.320.467.786.330-1.20.31.2
Joc Pederson ATL125399350831921855523984822.237.326.457.783.3290.0-0.70.9
Chris Taylor LAD12848343210926517646944133474.252.326.454.779.328-4.7-0.61.8
Derek Fisher MIL1043723217315317514645119374.227.326.452.778.3280.6-0.50.8
Jordan Luplow TBR111390339812031450504591434.239.333.440.773.3283.2-1.31.1
Tim Locastro NYY1103753288521475232236621172.259.346.412.757.328-1.62.31.4
Mike Gerber  10944841110629218576330128443.258.313.470.783.328-3.4-0.70.4
J.D. Davis NYM13049243811423018595945111620.260.335.436.771.327-10.70.11.0
Eddie Rosario ATL1285284961362512573832877073.274.311.480.790.327-0.3-0.11.2
Mark Canha OAK11644537989213155757481011441.235.339.425.764.326-1.80.11.3
Michael Brantley HOU1124764351252411158553452461.287.342.423.765.3260.20.51.6