#1 Astros
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Yordan Alvarez623.301.411.566.40948.9-1.90.05.4
Jose Altuve49.258.322.413.3220.4-0.10.00.1
Nelson Velázquez21.212.286.404.302-0.20.00.00.0
Joey Loperfido7.237.304.379.301-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.294.400.547.39949.1-2.00.05.5


#2 Dodgers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Shohei Ohtani693.275.380.554.39341.71.20.04.9
Josue De Paula7.236.327.377.3140.00.00.00.0
Total700.275.379.552.39241.71.20.04.9


#3 Yankees
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ben Rice581.252.347.501.36524.2-0.90.03.0
Giancarlo Stanton70.228.301.455.3260.7-0.20.00.1
Aaron Judge  28.275.406.570.4092.2-0.10.00.2
Paul Goldschmidt14.255.322.427.3260.10.00.00.0
Heliot Ramos7.246.314.424.3220.00.00.00.0
Total700.250.344.496.36227.2-1.20.03.4


#4 Rays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Yandy Díaz672.289.362.449.35421.4-1.80.02.7
Jonathan Aranda21.265.350.426.3410.5-0.10.00.1
Liam Hicks7.261.352.387.3300.10.00.00.0
Total700.288.361.448.35421.9-1.90.02.8


#5 Phillies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Kyle Schwarber693.224.350.487.36221.5-2.10.02.5
Bryce Harper7.270.372.482.3700.30.00.00.0
Total700.225.350.487.36221.8-2.10.02.5


#6 Mets
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Juan Soto245.274.411.526.40116.9-0.10.01.9
Ronny Mauricio126.238.283.399.296-2.00.10.0-0.1
Francisco Alvarez112.231.311.421.3210.5-0.20.00.1
Bo Bichette70.277.328.424.3290.8-0.10.00.1
Mark Vientos56.240.298.439.3200.2-0.10.00.1
Brett Baty49.243.314.401.3150.00.00.00.0
Christopher Morel21.217.294.394.302-0.20.00.00.0
Francisco Lindor14.249.330.441.3370.20.00.00.0
Eric Wagaman7.240.295.383.298-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.253.342.450.34416.3-0.30.02.2


#7 Guardians
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Chase DeLauter434.276.351.445.34912.3-0.20.01.7
Jo Adell140.237.298.428.3160.3-0.10.00.2
Travis Bazzana42.236.329.389.3200.20.00.00.1
José Ramírez35.261.340.448.3360.60.20.00.1
Kyle Manzardo28.227.311.416.3190.10.00.00.0
Nathaniel Lowe14.251.331.408.3260.10.00.00.0
David Fry7.212.299.375.298-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.262.336.436.33813.7-0.20.02.1


#8 Blue Jays
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
George Springer525.253.333.425.3338.60.70.01.5
Anthony Santander  84.227.309.424.3200.5-0.20.00.1
Brandon Valenzuela35.215.287.355.285-0.80.00.00.0
Kazuma Okamoto21.238.317.443.3300.30.00.00.0
Sean Keys14.207.292.368.293-0.20.00.00.0
Alejandro Kirk14.271.350.414.3350.3-0.10.00.0
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.7.283.365.460.3580.30.00.00.0
Total700.247.327.421.3298.80.30.01.7


#9 Diamondbacks
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Lars Nootbaar280.246.348.403.3323.1-0.20.00.5
Gabriel Moreno210.291.368.447.3576.5-0.30.00.8
Pavin Smith119.230.323.383.314-0.5-0.20.00.0
Ketel Marte70.266.346.468.3521.90.00.00.2
Ildemaro Vargas14.253.299.368.293-0.30.00.00.0
Nolan Arenado7.252.318.428.3250.00.00.00.0
Total700.259.348.419.33810.7-0.80.01.5


#10 Red Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Curtis Mead406.255.332.421.3324.6-0.30.00.9
Jahmai Jones182.238.331.411.3281.5-0.10.00.3
Willson Contreras49.257.358.465.3601.7-0.10.00.2
Andruw Monasterio49.246.317.371.306-0.5-0.10.00.0
Jarren Duran14.239.305.414.313-0.10.10.00.0
Total700.250.332.418.3317.2-0.50.01.4


#11 Nationals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
James Wood280.261.368.483.36710.50.30.01.3
Andrés Chaparro161.241.316.433.3270.8-0.20.00.2
Yohandy Morales112.246.302.402.308-1.2-0.10.00.0
Daylen Lile70.257.311.425.320-0.10.10.00.1
Abimelec Ortiz56.224.289.401.301-0.9-0.10.0-0.1
José Tena14.243.306.373.301-0.20.00.00.0
Jorbit Vivas7.235.325.329.297-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.250.332.441.3368.70.00.01.4


#12 Tigers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Eduardo Valencia217.257.312.449.3302.6-0.40.00.5
Riley Greene140.268.347.471.3544.4-0.20.00.6
Hao-Yu Lee84.246.313.394.311-0.3-0.10.00.1
Dillon Dingler84.243.303.424.3170.1-0.10.00.1
Jace Jung56.224.319.385.313-0.1-0.10.00.0
Kerry Carpenter  56.239.300.448.3230.4-0.10.00.1
Gleyber Torres56.256.349.386.3280.6-0.20.00.1
Zach McKinstry7.226.306.350.293-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.252.320.433.3287.6-1.10.01.4


#13 Braves
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Drake Baldwin434.271.345.454.34910.7-0.80.01.3
Rowdy Tellez91.235.299.414.311-0.6-0.20.00.0
Mike Yastrzemski70.229.320.406.3200.1-0.10.00.1
Lane Thomas63.230.309.393.310-0.40.10.00.0
Dominic Smith35.247.313.382.307-0.3-0.10.00.0
Ha-Seong Kim7.223.313.328.290-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.257.331.434.3359.3-1.00.01.4


#14 Cardinals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Iván Herrera504.258.356.410.3409.9-0.20.01.4
Nolan Gorman63.208.293.384.298-0.9-0.20.0-0.1
Bryan Torres56.262.347.353.3160.00.00.00.0
Leo Bernal35.238.297.370.295-0.60.00.00.0
Everson Pereira  14.228.297.397.305-0.10.00.00.0
Alec Burleson14.275.336.454.3430.30.00.00.0
Jordan Walker14.251.312.422.3210.10.00.00.0
Total700.252.344.402.3318.6-0.50.01.4


#15 Cubs
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Alex Bregman280.253.344.431.3415.7-0.60.00.7
Michael Conforto231.224.318.397.3150.0-0.30.00.1
Seiya Suzuki126.259.349.463.3533.8-0.30.00.5
Pedro Ramírez42.254.310.373.301-0.50.00.00.0
Ian Happ14.232.336.415.3310.20.00.00.0
Matt Shaw7.243.321.407.3210.00.00.00.0
Total700.244.334.421.3329.3-1.10.01.4


#16 Orioles
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Coby Mayo273.231.304.441.3242.9-0.10.00.6
Christian Encarnacion-Strand140.247.292.445.3180.8-0.20.00.2
Heston Kjerstad112.237.295.391.301-0.9-0.10.00.0
Pete Alonso70.261.349.504.3663.1-0.20.00.4
Dylan Beavers49.239.327.397.3200.40.00.00.1
Ryan Mountcastle  35.255.305.423.3180.20.00.00.1
Colton Cowser21.228.315.393.3130.00.00.00.0
Total700.240.307.435.3226.5-0.70.01.3


#17 Mariners
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Lazaro Montes245.206.286.402.300-0.9-0.30.00.1
Dominic Canzone203.253.317.447.3314.4-0.40.00.6
Cal Raleigh  98.212.317.446.3302.0-0.30.00.3
Michael Arroyo98.229.313.364.303-0.1-0.10.00.1
Randy Arozarena35.250.350.428.3441.10.00.00.2
Taylor Ward21.223.333.370.3160.2-0.10.00.0
Total700.227.308.416.3166.8-1.00.01.3


#18 Athletics
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Shea Langeliers525.255.318.486.3468.6-0.40.01.4
Carlos Cortes77.242.309.400.312-0.9-0.10.00.0
Tommy White56.248.284.368.286-1.8-0.10.0-0.1
Michael Stefanic21.273.358.355.3230.0-0.10.00.0
Henry Bolte14.257.331.402.3250.00.00.00.0
Jonah Heim7.224.283.370.288-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.253.316.460.3365.7-0.70.01.3


#19 Twins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Josh Bell497.252.330.418.3295.8-1.80.00.9
Ryan Jeffers105.246.337.423.3351.7-0.20.00.3
Aaron Sabato35.211.274.368.283-0.90.00.0-0.1
Victor Caratini28.238.320.356.303-0.3-0.10.00.0
Alan Roden14.260.343.390.3260.10.00.00.0
Walker Jenkins  14.244.322.393.3170.00.00.00.0
Kody Clemens7.233.293.441.3170.00.00.00.0
Total700.248.327.413.3266.6-2.10.01.2


#20 Brewers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Christian Yelich560.246.333.398.3222.11.40.00.8
Andrew Vaughn70.259.328.421.3290.7-0.20.00.1
Gary Sánchez35.214.317.408.3200.1-0.10.00.0
William Contreras21.270.353.432.3430.40.00.00.1
Jake Bauers14.239.354.446.3510.40.00.00.0
Total700.247.333.403.3233.71.10.01.0


#21 Pirates
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Ryan O'Hearn336.265.337.426.3343.1-0.80.00.5
Bryan Reynolds112.254.341.414.3330.90.00.00.2
Nick Gonzales105.277.336.394.3230.0-0.10.00.1
Brandon Lowe70.246.317.451.3330.6-0.10.00.1
Ronny Simon35.256.320.374.308-0.40.00.00.0
Konnor Griffin21.263.324.400.319-0.10.10.00.0
Spencer Horwitz14.260.352.403.3360.10.00.00.0
Rafael Flores Jr.7.249.315.411.3190.00.00.00.0
Total700.263.334.418.3314.4-1.00.00.9


#22 Angels
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Moisés Ballesteros399.251.314.388.309-1.2-0.80.00.2
Mike Trout182.236.364.432.3485.2-0.20.00.7
Adam Frazier91.232.296.329.279-2.5-0.10.0-0.2
Josh Lowe21.235.299.398.304-0.10.10.00.0
Zach Neto7.242.322.439.3320.10.00.00.0
Total700.245.325.392.3151.4-1.10.00.8


#23 Reds
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Eugenio Suárez413.225.310.455.3323.7-1.20.00.6
Tyler Stephenson112.236.320.398.317-0.4-0.30.00.0
JJ Bleday56.226.322.428.3290.3-0.10.00.1
Héctor Rodríguez56.247.288.416.305-0.7-0.10.00.0
Elly De La Cruz28.269.348.483.3580.80.20.00.1
Sal Stewart21.262.330.454.3400.30.00.00.0
Juan Brito14.230.309.375.304-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.231.313.440.3283.9-1.50.00.8


#24 White Sox
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Andrew Benintendi476.246.313.404.3140.2-0.80.00.5
Tommy Pham140.231.310.362.299-1.6-0.20.00.0
Randal Grichuk84.251.297.448.3200.4-0.10.00.1
Total700.244.310.401.312-1.0-1.10.00.5


#25 Royals
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Salvador Perez210.244.291.419.307-2.0-0.90.0-0.1
Carter Jensen203.240.320.433.3291.7-0.10.00.4
John Rave91.232.308.385.307-0.90.20.00.0
Nick Loftin  84.241.323.375.312-0.40.00.00.0
Vinnie Pasquantino49.255.331.447.3380.8-0.10.00.1
Michael Massey21.258.297.406.306-0.20.00.00.0
Jac Caglianone21.268.328.471.3450.50.00.00.1
Gavin Cross21.220.265.372.278-0.70.00.00.0
Total700.242.309.415.316-1.3-1.00.00.5


#26 Rangers
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Alejandro Osuna224.252.333.361.3120.20.00.00.3
Justin Foscue175.236.309.405.3140.5-0.20.00.2
Elias Díaz126.224.273.358.277-3.4-0.30.0-0.2
Logan O'Hoppe56.224.287.373.292-0.9-0.20.00.0
Corey Seager  35.252.337.455.3420.9-0.10.00.1
Brandon Nimmo35.253.330.412.3270.40.00.00.1
Jake Burger28.237.299.440.3210.20.00.00.0
Wyatt Langford21.250.344.447.3460.60.00.00.1
Total700.240.312.385.308-1.5-0.80.00.5


#27 Padres
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Gavin Sheets252.231.310.399.3130.1-0.50.00.2
Austin Hays168.246.298.416.310-0.3-0.10.00.1
Miguel Andujar  126.266.310.410.3130.1-0.20.00.1
Luis Campusano105.248.329.407.3261.1-0.10.00.2
Ethan Salas21.214.280.324.270-0.70.00.0-0.1
Dustin Harris21.246.314.374.305-0.10.10.00.0
Samad Taylor7.247.317.364.304-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.244.309.403.3130.1-0.90.00.5


#28 Marlins
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Griffin Conine182.238.320.422.3270.9-0.20.00.2
Heriberto Hernández154.229.315.420.3230.3-0.10.00.1
Agustín Ramírez140.241.307.408.313-0.80.00.00.0
Deyvison De Los Santos84.234.280.377.288-2.20.00.0-0.2
Kyle Stowers84.239.324.451.3351.0-0.10.00.2
Graham Pauley35.221.290.377.294-0.70.00.0-0.1
Jonathon Long21.245.318.380.310-0.20.00.00.0
Total700.236.310.413.317-1.6-0.40.00.3


#29 Rockies
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Mickey Moniak259.248.291.465.324-2.6-0.20.0-0.1
Hunter Goodman154.246.304.493.3410.5-0.30.00.1
Zac Veen105.241.304.402.309-2.30.10.0-0.1
Troy Johnston70.265.329.404.323-0.80.00.00.0
TJ Rumfield49.277.356.427.3460.4-0.10.00.1
Adael Amador35.246.326.383.315-0.60.00.00.0
Connor Norby21.262.332.423.332-0.10.00.00.0
Sterlin Thompson7.249.326.398.320-0.10.00.00.0
Total700.251.308.448.327-5.7-0.70.0-0.1


#30 Giants
NamePAAVGOBPSLGwOBABatBsRFldWAR
Marcelo Mayer252.230.290.361.287-5.5-0.10.0-0.4
Victor Bericoto182.242.285.382.292-3.2-0.40.0-0.2
Turner Hill105.246.318.343.297-1.50.00.0-0.1
Scott Bandura84.235.303.340.288-1.80.20.0-0.1
Drew Gilbert42.234.314.386.310-0.1-0.10.00.0
Brett Harris35.226.306.339.291-0.70.00.00.0
Total700.236.297.362.292-12.8-0.40.0-0.8
TeamBatBsRFldWAR
Astros49.1-2.00.05.5
Dodgers41.71.20.04.9
Yankees27.2-1.20.03.4
Rays21.9-1.90.02.8
Phillies21.8-2.10.02.5
Mets16.3-0.30.02.2
Guardians13.7-0.20.02.1
Blue Jays8.80.30.01.7
Diamondbacks10.7-0.80.01.5
Red Sox7.2-0.50.01.4
Nationals8.70.00.01.4
Tigers7.6-1.10.01.4
Braves9.3-1.00.01.4
Cardinals8.6-0.50.01.4
Cubs9.3-1.10.01.4
Orioles6.5-0.70.01.3
Mariners6.8-1.00.01.3
Athletics5.7-0.70.01.3
Twins6.6-2.10.01.2
Brewers3.71.10.01.0
Pirates4.4-1.00.00.9
Angels1.4-1.10.00.8
Reds3.9-1.50.00.8
White Sox-1.0-1.10.00.5
Royals-1.3-1.00.00.5
Rangers-1.5-0.80.00.5
Padres0.1-0.90.00.5
Marlins-1.6-0.40.00.3
Rockies-5.7-0.70.0-0.1
Giants-12.8-0.40.0-0.8