Abiezel Ramirez
Free Agent (AA)2B/SS
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'10" / 160
DOB: 1/26/2000
(26 years, 9 months, 9 days)
2B/SS
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2021 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
31
N/A
2022
40
Hit
35 / 50
Game Power
30 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
60 / 60
Field
40 / 50
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2021 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
31
N/A
2022
40
Hit
35 / 50
Game Power
30 / 45
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
60 / 60
Field
40 / 50
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 17 | 54 | 226 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 11.9% | 24.3% | .086 | .296 | .217 | .314 | .303 | .314 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 18 | 66 | 290 | 2 | 53 | 50 | 27 | 12.8% | 11.4% | .122 | .319 | .291 | .391 | .414 | .392 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 19 | 10 | 46 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6.5% | 30.4% | .077 | .375 | .256 | .356 | .333 | .332 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 19 | 37 | 150 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 8.7% | 25.3% | .133 | .389 | .289 | .351 | .422 | .370 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 19 | 47 | 196 | 3 | 27 | 28 | 9 | 8.2% | 26.5% | .121 | .387 | .282 | .352 | .402 | .361 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 21 | 68 | 272 | 9 | 38 | 54 | 17 | 11.8% | 37.5% | .186 | .415 | .260 | .348 | .446 | .363 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 22 | 21 | 86 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 14.0% | 25.6% | .189 | .286 | .230 | .337 | .419 | .354 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 51 | 190 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 12.1% | 28.4% | .121 | .250 | .182 | .289 | .303 | .282 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 73 | 278 | 6 | 32 | 31 | 8 | 12.6% | 27.7% | .141 | .259 | .195 | .302 | .336 | .302 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .883 | 459 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 23 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22.2% | 11.1% | .571 | .600 | .571 | .667 | 1.143 | .768 | 333 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 23 | 40 | 155 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 14.8% | 28.4% | .146 | .337 | .238 | .361 | .385 | .361 | .328 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | .000 | .333 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .132 | -26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 23 | 12 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.8% | 48.8% | .027 | .235 | .108 | .195 | .135 | .169 | -4 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 219 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 13.2% | 33.3% | .128 | .333 | .218 | .329 | .346 | .327 | .328 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .181 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 17 | 54 | 226 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 11.9% | 24.3% | .086 | .296 | .217 | .314 | .303 | .314 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 18 | 66 | 290 | 2 | 53 | 50 | 27 | 12.8% | 11.4% | .122 | .319 | .291 | .391 | .414 | .392 | 132 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 19 | 10 | 46 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6.5% | 30.4% | .077 | .375 | .256 | .356 | .333 | .332 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 19 | 37 | 150 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 8.7% | 25.3% | .133 | .389 | .289 | .351 | .422 | .370 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 19 | 47 | 196 | 3 | 27 | 28 | 9 | 8.2% | 26.5% | .121 | .387 | .282 | .352 | .402 | .361 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 21 | 68 | 272 | 9 | 38 | 54 | 17 | 11.8% | 37.5% | .186 | .415 | .260 | .348 | .446 | .363 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 22 | 21 | 86 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 14.0% | 25.6% | .189 | .286 | .230 | .337 | .419 | .354 | 114 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 51 | 190 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 12.1% | 28.4% | .121 | .250 | .182 | .289 | .303 | .282 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 73 | 278 | 6 | 32 | 31 | 8 | 12.6% | 27.7% | .141 | .259 | .195 | .302 | .336 | .302 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .883 | 459 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 23 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22.2% | 11.1% | .571 | .600 | .571 | .667 | 1.143 | .768 | 333 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 23 | 40 | 155 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 14.8% | 28.4% | .146 | .337 | .238 | .361 | .385 | .361 | .328 | 109 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 23 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 57.1% | .000 | .333 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .132 | -26 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 23 | 12 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.8% | 48.8% | .027 | .235 | .108 | .195 | .135 | .169 | -4 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 23 | 58 | 219 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 9 | 13.2% | 33.3% | .128 | .333 | .218 | .329 | .346 | .327 | .328 | 89 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .333 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .181 | 10 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 54 | 198 | 226 | 43 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | .217 |
| 2018 | TBR | R | 66 | 237 | 290 | 69 | 51 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 53 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 8 | .291 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 10 | 39 | 46 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .256 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 37 | 135 | 150 | 39 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | .289 |
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 47 | 174 | 196 | 49 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | .282 |
| 2021 | TBR | A | 68 | 231 | 272 | 60 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 54 | 32 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3 | .260 |
| 2022 | TBR | A | 21 | 74 | 86 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .230 |
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 51 | 165 | 190 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | .182 |
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 73 | 241 | 278 | 47 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | .195 |
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .571 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 40 | 130 | 155 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .238 |
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 12 | 37 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .108 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 188 | 219 | 41 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | .218 |
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 54 | 198 | 226 | 43 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | .217 |
| 2018 | TBR | R | 66 | 237 | 290 | 69 | 51 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 53 | 50 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 8 | .291 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 10 | 39 | 46 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .256 |
| 2019 | TBR | R | 37 | 135 | 150 | 39 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | .289 |
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 47 | 174 | 196 | 49 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | .282 |
| 2021 | TBR | A | 68 | 231 | 272 | 60 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 54 | 32 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3 | .260 |
| 2022 | TBR | A | 21 | 74 | 86 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .230 |
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 51 | 165 | 190 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | .182 |
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 73 | 241 | 278 | 47 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 31 | 35 | 0 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | .195 |
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .571 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 40 | 130 | 155 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .238 |
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 12 | 37 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .108 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 58 | 188 | 219 | 41 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | .218 |
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 11.9% | 24.3% | 0.49 | .217 | .314 | .303 | .617 | .086 | 6.4 | .296 | -1.1 | 25 | -3.4 | .314 | 87 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 12.8% | 11.4% | 1.12 | .291 | .391 | .414 | .805 | .122 | 8.9 | .319 | 2.3 | 50 | 12.2 | .392 | 132 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 6.5% | 30.4% | 0.21 | .256 | .356 | .333 | .689 | .077 | 6.4 | .375 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.1 | .332 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 8.7% | 25.3% | 0.34 | .289 | .351 | .422 | .774 | .133 | 7.7 | .389 | 1.3 | 23 | 4.1 | .370 | 120 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 8.2% | 26.5% | 0.31 | .282 | .352 | .402 | .755 | .121 | 7.7 | .387 | 1.7 | 29 | 4.2 | .361 | 114 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 11.8% | 37.5% | 0.31 | .260 | .348 | .446 | .794 | .186 | 7.9 | .415 | 1.4 | 43 | 5.5 | .363 | 118 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 14.0% | 25.6% | 0.55 | .230 | .337 | .419 | .756 | .189 | 7.8 | .286 | 0.7 | 13 | 1.3 | .354 | 114 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 12.1% | 28.4% | 0.43 | .182 | .289 | .303 | .593 | .121 | 5.1 | .250 | -1.0 | 17 | -8.0 | .282 | 67 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 12.6% | 27.7% | 0.45 | .195 | .302 | .336 | .638 | .141 | 6.8 | .259 | -0.3 | 29 | -7.3 | .302 | 80 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .883 | 459 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 22.2% | 11.1% | 2.00 | .571 | .667 | 1.143 | 1.810 | .571 | 6.8 | .600 | 0.2 | 4 | 3.1 | .768 | 333 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 14.8% | 28.4% | 0.52 | .238 | .361 | .385 | .746 | .146 | 7.1 | .337 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.9 | .361 | 109 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .132 | -26 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 9.8% | 48.8% | 0.20 | .108 | .195 | .135 | .330 | .027 | 6.6 | .235 | 0.5 | 0 | -5.3 | .169 | -4 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 13.2% | 33.3% | 0.40 | .218 | .329 | .346 | .675 | .128 | 7.2 | .333 | 0.8 | 26 | -2.6 | .327 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .181 | 10 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 11.9% | 24.3% | 0.49 | .217 | .314 | .303 | .617 | .086 | 6.4 | .296 | -1.1 | 25 | -3.4 | .314 | 87 | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 12.8% | 11.4% | 1.12 | .291 | .391 | .414 | .805 | .122 | 8.9 | .319 | 2.3 | 50 | 12.2 | .392 | 132 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 6.5% | 30.4% | 0.21 | .256 | .356 | .333 | .689 | .077 | 6.4 | .375 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.1 | .332 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 8.7% | 25.3% | 0.34 | .289 | .351 | .422 | .774 | .133 | 7.7 | .389 | 1.3 | 23 | 4.1 | .370 | 120 | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 8.2% | 26.5% | 0.31 | .282 | .352 | .402 | .755 | .121 | 7.7 | .387 | 1.7 | 29 | 4.2 | .361 | 114 | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 11.8% | 37.5% | 0.31 | .260 | .348 | .446 | .794 | .186 | 7.9 | .415 | 1.4 | 43 | 5.5 | .363 | 118 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 14.0% | 25.6% | 0.55 | .230 | .337 | .419 | .756 | .189 | 7.8 | .286 | 0.7 | 13 | 1.3 | .354 | 114 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 12.1% | 28.4% | 0.43 | .182 | .289 | .303 | .593 | .121 | 5.1 | .250 | -1.0 | 17 | -8.0 | .282 | 67 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 12.6% | 27.7% | 0.45 | .195 | .302 | .336 | .638 | .141 | 6.8 | .259 | -0.3 | 29 | -7.3 | .302 | 80 | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .883 | 459 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 22.2% | 11.1% | 2.00 | .571 | .667 | 1.143 | 1.810 | .571 | 6.8 | .600 | 0.2 | 4 | 3.1 | .768 | 333 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 14.8% | 28.4% | 0.52 | .238 | .361 | .385 | .746 | .146 | 7.1 | .337 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.9 | .361 | 109 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 0.0% | 57.1% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.3 | .132 | -26 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 9.8% | 48.8% | 0.20 | .108 | .195 | .135 | .330 | .027 | 6.6 | .235 | 0.5 | 0 | -5.3 | .169 | -4 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 13.2% | 33.3% | 0.40 | .218 | .329 | .346 | .675 | .128 | 7.2 | .333 | 0.8 | 26 | -2.6 | .327 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.7 | .181 | 10 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.5% | 36.7% | 43.1% | 2.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1.34 | 25.1% | 42.9% | 32.0% | 13.8% | 3.1% | 40.6% | 25.5% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 1.10 | 16.0% | 44.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 28.0% | 36.0% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 1.62 | 20.0% | 49.5% | 30.5% | 6.9% | 6.9% | 47.5% | 25.3% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 1.49 | 19.2% | 48.3% | 32.5% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 43.5% | 27.4% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 1.42 | 20.0% | 46.9% | 33.1% | 27.9% | 20.9% | 45.6% | 31.6% | 22.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 1.69 | 14.0% | 54.0% | 32.0% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 23.1% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 0.89 | 19.1% | 38.2% | 42.7% | 19.1% | 6.4% | 44.1% | 18.9% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 1.11 | 17.4% | 43.5% | 39.1% | 20.6% | 9.5% | 46.3% | 20.1% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1.54 | 23.3% | 46.5% | 30.2% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 46.5% | 37.2% | 16.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 4.33 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1.97 | 20.0% | 53.0% | 27.0% | 9.7% | 12.9% | 47.8% | 32.2% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.5% | 36.7% | 43.1% | 2.0% | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 1.34 | 25.1% | 42.9% | 32.0% | 13.8% | 3.1% | 40.6% | 25.5% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 1.10 | 16.0% | 44.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 28.0% | 36.0% | 36.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 1.62 | 20.0% | 49.5% | 30.5% | 6.9% | 6.9% | 47.5% | 25.3% | 27.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 1.49 | 19.2% | 48.3% | 32.5% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 43.5% | 27.4% | 29.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 1.42 | 20.0% | 46.9% | 33.1% | 27.9% | 20.9% | 45.6% | 31.6% | 22.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 1.69 | 14.0% | 54.0% | 32.0% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 23.1% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 0.89 | 19.1% | 38.2% | 42.7% | 19.1% | 6.4% | 44.1% | 18.9% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 1.11 | 17.4% | 43.5% | 39.1% | 20.6% | 9.5% | 46.3% | 20.1% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 1.54 | 23.3% | 46.5% | 30.2% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 46.5% | 37.2% | 16.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4.00 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 4.33 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 1.97 | 20.0% | 53.0% | 27.0% | 9.7% | 12.9% | 47.8% | 32.2% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 66 | 51 | 22 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 440 | |||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 87 | 65 | 51 | 9 | 197 | 313 | 510 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 104 | 154 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 47 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 57 | 214 | 271 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 58 | 39 | 23 | 3 | 107 | 318 | 425 | |||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 61 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 385 | 646 | 1031 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 142 | 199 | 341 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 42 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 261 | 423 | 684 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 70 | 63 | 28 | 13 | 405 | 629 | 1034 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 21 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 40 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 233 | 351 | 584 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 108 | 153 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 61 | 31 | 23 | 3 | 309 | 506 | 815 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 66 | 51 | 22 | 22 | 131 | 309 | 440 | |||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 87 | 65 | 51 | 9 | 197 | 313 | 510 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 104 | 154 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 47 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 57 | 214 | 271 | |||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 58 | 39 | 23 | 3 | 107 | 318 | 425 | |||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 61 | 43 | 26 | 12 | 385 | 646 | 1031 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 142 | 199 | 341 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 42 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 261 | 423 | 684 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 70 | 63 | 28 | 13 | 405 | 629 | 1034 | |||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 21 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 40 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 233 | 351 | 584 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 57 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 108 | 153 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 61 | 31 | 23 | 3 | 309 | 506 | 815 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 67.3% | 48.6% | 22.1% | 34.5% | 3.0% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 59.6% | 70.1% | 9.7% | 17.8% | 1.8% | 19.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 55.2% | 54.1% | 43.5% | 25.3% | 12.3% | 37.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 70.8% | 54.7% | 24.7% | 32.1% | 8.1% | 40.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 65.2% | 54.5% | 29.1% | 29.6% | 9.6% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 48.6% | 60.1% | 49.3% | 19.4% | 13.3% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 44.3% | 72.2% | 44.2% | 12.3% | 13.5% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 46.9% | 68.5% | 47.9% | 14.8% | 14.0% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 55.6% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 46.1% | 69.8% | 47.1% | 13.9% | 13.9% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 38.1% | 75.0% | 11.1% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 22.4% | 68.4% | 43.2% | 37.5% | 77.8% | 66.3% | 45.0% | 44.5% | 14.6% | 16.4% | 31.0% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 47.4% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 49.0% | 54.7% | 70.7% | 22.2% | 19.6% | 41.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 22.4% | 68.4% | 44.4% | 37.5% | 77.8% | 64.1% | 45.0% | 47.0% | 16.0% | 16.9% | 32.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 52.6% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 31.6% | 21.1% | 52.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 67.3% | 48.6% | 22.1% | 34.5% | 3.0% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 59.6% | 70.1% | 9.7% | 17.8% | 1.8% | 19.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 55.2% | 54.1% | 43.5% | 25.3% | 12.3% | 37.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 70.8% | 54.7% | 24.7% | 32.1% | 8.1% | 40.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | MiLB | 65.2% | 54.5% | 29.1% | 29.6% | 9.6% | 39.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 48.6% | 60.1% | 49.3% | 19.4% | 13.3% | 32.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 44.3% | 72.2% | 44.2% | 12.3% | 13.5% | 25.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 46.9% | 68.5% | 47.9% | 14.8% | 14.0% | 28.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 55.6% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | MiLB | 46.1% | 69.8% | 47.1% | 13.9% | 13.9% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 38.1% | 75.0% | 11.1% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 23.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 22.4% | 68.4% | 43.2% | 37.5% | 77.8% | 66.3% | 45.0% | 44.5% | 14.6% | 16.4% | 31.0% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 47.4% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 49.0% | 54.7% | 70.7% | 22.2% | 19.6% | 41.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 22.4% | 68.4% | 44.4% | 37.5% | 77.8% | 64.1% | 45.0% | 47.0% | 16.0% | 16.9% | 32.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | ST | 52.6% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 31.6% | 21.1% | 52.6% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 2B | 11 | 11 | 78.1 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 2B | 12 | 12 | 95.0 | 12 | 36 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 2B | 6 | 6 | 44.0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 2B | 19 | 19 | 171.0 | 35 | 52 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 2B | 20 | 19 | 172.0 | 20 | 55 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 2B | 20 | 20 | 173.2 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 2B | 18 | 17 | 149.1 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 54.1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 3B | 7 | 7 | 55.0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 3B | 26 | 24 | 204.2 | 10 | 27 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 24 | 22 | 195.2 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 3B | 8 | 6 | 61.0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 34.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | R | SS | 34 | 34 | 296.0 | 51 | 81 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | SS | 46 | 42 | 372.2 | 64 | 87 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | SS | 10 | 10 | 87.0 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | SS | 27 | 27 | 226.1 | 23 | 74 | 10 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | SS | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TBR | R | 2B | 11 | 11 | 78.1 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 2B | 12 | 12 | 95.0 | 12 | 36 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | 2B | 6 | 6 | 44.0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 2B | 19 | 19 | 171.0 | 35 | 52 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | 2B | 20 | 19 | 172.0 | 20 | 55 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 2B | 20 | 20 | 173.2 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | AA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 2B | 18 | 17 | 149.1 | 29 | 29 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 54.1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | 3B | 7 | 7 | 55.0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | 3B | 26 | 24 | 204.2 | 10 | 27 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 24 | 22 | 195.2 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 3B | 8 | 6 | 61.0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 3B | 4 | 4 | 34.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | R | SS | 34 | 34 | 296.0 | 51 | 81 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | SS | 46 | 42 | 372.2 | 64 | 87 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | SS | 10 | 10 | 87.0 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | SS | 27 | 27 | 226.1 | 23 | 74 | 10 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | SS | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | TBR | R | DH | 9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | TBR | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | TBR | A | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TBR | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 13 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

