Adolfo Sanchez
Cincinnati Reds (A)OF
Age: 20
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'1" / 185
DOB: 9/19/2006
(20 years, 29 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
34
N/A
2030
35+
Hit
20 / 35
Game Power
25 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 55
Speed
50 / 50
Field
30 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'24 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
34
N/A
2030
35+
Hit
20 / 35
Game Power
25 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 55
Speed
50 / 50
Field
30 / 50
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Amateur FA (DOM) Jan'24 |
| Birthplace: | Dominican Republic |
Rule 5 Eligible
Dec'28
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17 | 24 | 106 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 17.9% | 34.0% | .148 | .340 | .222 | .368 | .370 | .374 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17 | 21 | 71 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15.5% | 33.8% | .103 | .343 | .207 | .338 | .310 | .338 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 17 | 45 | 177 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 11 | 16.9% | 33.9% | .129 | .341 | .216 | .356 | .345 | .360 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 18 | 36 | 154 | 2 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 15.6% | 13.6% | .165 | .394 | .339 | .474 | .504 | .484 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4% | 35.3% | .066 | .225 | .151 | .213 | .216 | .197 | 16 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 19 | 50 | 224 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 5 | 10.7% | 26.8% | .186 | .383 | .287 | .399 | .473 | .404 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 19 | 26 | 115 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 13.9% | 28.7% | .175 | .213 | .175 | .296 | .351 | .307 | .194 | 71 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 76 | 339 | 12 | 58 | 50 | 5 | 11.8% | 27.4% | .182 | .326 | .249 | .364 | .432 | .371 | .194 | 94 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17 | 24 | 106 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 17.9% | 34.0% | .148 | .340 | .222 | .368 | .370 | .374 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17 | 21 | 71 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15.5% | 33.8% | .103 | .343 | .207 | .338 | .310 | .338 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 17 | 45 | 177 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 11 | 16.9% | 33.9% | .129 | .341 | .216 | .356 | .345 | .360 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 18 | 36 | 154 | 2 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 15.6% | 13.6% | .165 | .394 | .339 | .474 | .504 | .484 | 156 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4% | 35.3% | .066 | .225 | .151 | .213 | .216 | .197 | 16 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 19 | 50 | 224 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 5 | 10.7% | 26.8% | .186 | .383 | .287 | .399 | .473 | .404 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 19 | 26 | 115 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 13.9% | 28.7% | .175 | .213 | .175 | .296 | .351 | .307 | .194 | 71 | ||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 76 | 339 | 12 | 58 | 50 | 5 | 11.8% | 27.4% | .182 | .326 | .249 | .364 | .432 | .371 | .194 | 94 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 24 | 81 | 106 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .222 |
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 21 | 58 | 71 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .207 |
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 45 | 139 | 177 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | .216 |
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 36 | 121 | 154 | 41 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | .339 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .151 | |
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 50 | 188 | 224 | 54 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 24 | 1 | 60 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .287 |
| 2026 | CIN | A | 26 | 97 | 115 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .175 |
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 76 | 285 | 339 | 71 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 93 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | .249 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 24 | 81 | 106 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | .222 |
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 21 | 58 | 71 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .207 |
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 45 | 139 | 177 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | .216 |
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 36 | 121 | 154 | 41 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | .339 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .151 | |
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 50 | 188 | 224 | 54 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 24 | 1 | 60 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | .287 |
| 2026 | CIN | A | 26 | 97 | 115 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .175 |
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 76 | 285 | 339 | 71 | 45 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 93 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | .249 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17.9% | 34.0% | 0.53 | .222 | .368 | .370 | .738 | .148 | 8.7 | .340 | 0.9 | 16 | 0.8 | .374 | 105 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 15.5% | 33.8% | 0.46 | .207 | .338 | .310 | .648 | .103 | 6.6 | .343 | 0.0 | 9 | -1.5 | .338 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 16.9% | 33.9% | 0.50 | .216 | .356 | .345 | .701 | .129 | 7.9 | .341 | 0.9 | 25 | -0.7 | .360 | 96 | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 15.6% | 13.6% | 1.14 | .339 | .474 | .504 | .978 | .165 | 8.3 | .394 | -0.5 | 38 | 14.1 | .484 | 156 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.4% | 35.3% | 0.18 | .151 | .213 | .216 | .430 | .066 | 3.8 | .225 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .197 | 16 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 10.7% | 26.8% | 0.40 | .287 | .399 | .473 | .873 | .186 | 6.7 | .383 | -0.9 | 43 | 5.3 | .404 | 106 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 13.9% | 28.7% | 0.48 | .175 | .296 | .351 | .646 | .175 | 1.6 | .213 | -0.7 | 12 | -4.6 | .307 | 71 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 11.8% | 27.4% | 0.43 | .249 | .364 | .432 | .795 | .182 | 5.5 | .326 | -1.5 | 55 | 0.7 | .371 | 94 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 17.9% | 34.0% | 0.53 | .222 | .368 | .370 | .738 | .148 | 8.7 | .340 | 0.9 | 16 | 0.8 | .374 | 105 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 15.5% | 33.8% | 0.46 | .207 | .338 | .310 | .648 | .103 | 6.6 | .343 | 0.0 | 9 | -1.5 | .338 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 16.9% | 33.9% | 0.50 | .216 | .356 | .345 | .701 | .129 | 7.9 | .341 | 0.9 | 25 | -0.7 | .360 | 96 | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 15.6% | 13.6% | 1.14 | .339 | .474 | .504 | .978 | .165 | 8.3 | .394 | -0.5 | 38 | 14.1 | .484 | 156 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.4% | 35.3% | 0.18 | .151 | .213 | .216 | .430 | .066 | 3.8 | .225 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .197 | 16 | ||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 10.7% | 26.8% | 0.40 | .287 | .399 | .473 | .873 | .186 | 6.7 | .383 | -0.9 | 43 | 5.3 | .404 | 106 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 13.9% | 28.7% | 0.48 | .175 | .296 | .351 | .646 | .175 | 1.6 | .213 | -0.7 | 12 | -4.6 | .307 | 71 | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 11.8% | 27.4% | 0.43 | .249 | .364 | .432 | .795 | .182 | 5.5 | .326 | -1.5 | 55 | 0.7 | .371 | 94 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 0.61 | 22.9% | 29.2% | 47.9% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 60.0% | 26.0% | 14.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 1.21 | 8.8% | 50.0% | 41.2% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 17.1% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 0.84 | 17.1% | 37.8% | 45.1% | 8.1% | 5.4% | 56.5% | 22.4% | 21.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 15.2% | 6.1% | 43.6% | 28.7% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 1.51 | 22.2% | 46.8% | 31.0% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 39.5% | 25.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 1.18 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 34.4% | 31.8% | 18.2% | 44.6% | 18.5% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 1.39 | 23.2% | 44.7% | 32.1% | 32.8% | 19.7% | 41.2% | 23.2% | 35.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 0.61 | 22.9% | 29.2% | 47.9% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 60.0% | 26.0% | 14.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 1.21 | 8.8% | 50.0% | 41.2% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 17.1% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 0.84 | 17.1% | 37.8% | 45.1% | 8.1% | 5.4% | 56.5% | 22.4% | 21.2% | |||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 1.09 | 25.8% | 38.7% | 35.5% | 15.2% | 6.1% | 43.6% | 28.7% | 27.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 1.51 | 22.2% | 46.8% | 31.0% | 33.3% | 20.5% | 39.5% | 25.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 1.18 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 34.4% | 31.8% | 18.2% | 44.6% | 18.5% | 36.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 1.39 | 23.2% | 44.7% | 32.1% | 32.8% | 19.7% | 41.2% | 23.2% | 35.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 59.1% | 32.9% | 33.0% | 39.7% | 3.6% | 43.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 62.0% | 35.7% | 28.2% | 39.9% | 5.1% | 44.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 60.2% | 34.0% | 31.1% | 39.8% | 4.1% | 43.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 42.9% | 74.3% | 31.2% | 11.0% | 12.3% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 44.8% | 66.9% | 42.9% | 14.8% | 16.1% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 31.0% | 64.2% | 43.6% | 48.7% | 80.0% | 69.3% | 46.4% | 57.4% | 13.4% | 15.7% | 29.1% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 31.0% | 64.2% | 44.4% | 48.7% | 80.0% | 67.7% | 46.4% | 47.8% | 14.3% | 16.0% | 30.3% | 19.9 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 59.1% | 32.9% | 33.0% | 39.7% | 3.6% | 43.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | 62.0% | 35.7% | 28.2% | 39.9% | 5.1% | 44.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | MiLB | 60.2% | 34.0% | 31.1% | 39.8% | 4.1% | 43.9% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | 42.9% | 74.3% | 31.2% | 11.0% | 12.3% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | 44.8% | 66.9% | 42.9% | 14.8% | 16.1% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | 31.0% | 64.2% | 43.6% | 48.7% | 80.0% | 69.3% | 46.4% | 57.4% | 13.4% | 15.7% | 29.1% | 19.9 | |||
| 2026 | CIN | MiLB | 31.0% | 64.2% | 44.4% | 48.7% | 80.0% | 67.7% | 46.4% | 47.8% | 14.3% | 16.0% | 30.3% | 19.9 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | LF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | CF | 22 | 22 | 163.2 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | CF | 9 | 9 | 65.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | CF | 16 | 16 | 124.0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | CF | 15 | 13 | 95.1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | CF | 14 | 14 | 115.2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | RF | 10 | 9 | 75.0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | RF | 16 | 14 | 109.1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | RF | 37 | 34 | 277.0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | RF | 10 | 10 | 86.1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | LF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | LF | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | CF | 22 | 22 | 163.2 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | CF | 9 | 9 | 65.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | CF | 16 | 16 | 124.0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | CF | 15 | 13 | 95.1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | CF | 14 | 14 | 115.2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | RF | 10 | 9 | 75.0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | RF | 16 | 14 | 109.1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | RF | 37 | 34 | 277.0 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | RF | 10 | 10 | 86.1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CIN | DSL | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | CIN | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

