Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Aldrich De Jongh
Free Agent (ST)OF
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'9" / 185
DOB: 9/1/1998
(28 years, 1 month, 14 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 17, Pick: 30, Ovr: 524 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| College: | Hillsborough CC (Tampa, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2018, Rd: 17, Pick: 30, Ovr: 524 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $0 |
| College: | Hillsborough CC (Tampa, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 23 | 94 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6.4% | 17.0% | .105 | .257 | .221 | .269 | .326 | .283 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 1.000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .308 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 25 | 97 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6.2% | 18.6% | .101 | .268 | .225 | .271 | .326 | .284 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 32 | 145 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 9.7% | 20.7% | .148 | .384 | .305 | .372 | .453 | .380 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 21 | 79 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2.5% | 25.3% | .133 | .345 | .280 | .291 | .413 | .305 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 20 | 53 | 224 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 7 | 7.1% | 22.3% | .143 | .370 | .296 | .344 | .438 | .353 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 22 | 46 | 162 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 7.4% | 36.4% | .201 | .372 | .248 | .302 | .450 | .329 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.1% | 27.3% | .161 | .409 | .290 | .333 | .452 | .337 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 195 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 7.2% | 34.9% | .194 | .380 | .256 | .308 | .450 | .330 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 23 | 63 | 239 | 9 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 13.4% | 25.5% | .167 | .259 | .216 | .326 | .382 | .324 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 23 | 94 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6.4% | 17.0% | .105 | .257 | .221 | .269 | .326 | .283 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 1.000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .308 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 19 | 25 | 97 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6.2% | 18.6% | .101 | .268 | .225 | .271 | .326 | .284 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 32 | 145 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 9.7% | 20.7% | .148 | .384 | .305 | .372 | .453 | .380 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 20 | 21 | 79 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 2.5% | 25.3% | .133 | .345 | .280 | .291 | .413 | .305 | 82 | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 20 | 53 | 224 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 7 | 7.1% | 22.3% | .143 | .370 | .296 | .344 | .438 | .353 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 22 | 46 | 162 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 7.4% | 36.4% | .201 | .372 | .248 | .302 | .450 | .329 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 22 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.1% | 27.3% | .161 | .409 | .290 | .333 | .452 | .337 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 22 | 59 | 195 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 7.2% | 34.9% | .194 | .380 | .256 | .308 | .450 | .330 | 92 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 23 | 63 | 239 | 9 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 13.4% | 25.5% | .167 | .259 | .216 | .326 | .382 | .324 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 23 | 86 | 94 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .221 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 25 | 89 | 97 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 32 | 128 | 145 | 39 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .305 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 21 | 75 | 79 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .280 |
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 53 | 203 | 224 | 60 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | .296 |
| 2021 | LAD | A | 46 | 149 | 162 | 37 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .248 |
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 13 | 31 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .290 |
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 59 | 180 | 195 | 46 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .256 |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 63 | 204 | 239 | 44 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 25 | 32 | 2 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .216 |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 23 | 86 | 94 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .221 |
| 2018 | LAD | R | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 25 | 89 | 97 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .225 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 32 | 128 | 145 | 39 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .305 |
| 2019 | LAD | R | 21 | 75 | 79 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .280 |
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 53 | 203 | 224 | 60 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | .296 |
| 2021 | LAD | A | 46 | 149 | 162 | 37 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .248 |
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 13 | 31 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .290 |
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 59 | 180 | 195 | 46 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | .256 |
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 63 | 204 | 239 | 44 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 25 | 32 | 2 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | .216 |
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 6.4% | 17.0% | 0.38 | .221 | .269 | .326 | .594 | .105 | 6.2 | .257 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.7 | .283 | 73 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .308 | 78 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 6.2% | 18.6% | 0.33 | .225 | .271 | .326 | .597 | .101 | 6.0 | .268 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.8 | .284 | 73 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 9.7% | 20.7% | 0.47 | .305 | .372 | .453 | .826 | .148 | 6.8 | .384 | 0.4 | 25 | 4.5 | .380 | 129 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 2.5% | 25.3% | 0.10 | .280 | .291 | .413 | .704 | .133 | 7.0 | .345 | 0.0 | 9 | -2.2 | .305 | 82 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 7.1% | 22.3% | 0.32 | .296 | .344 | .438 | .782 | .143 | 7.1 | .370 | 0.4 | 34 | 2.4 | .353 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 7.4% | 36.4% | 0.20 | .248 | .302 | .450 | .752 | .201 | 7.3 | .372 | 0.7 | 22 | -1.8 | .329 | 91 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 6.1% | 27.3% | 0.22 | .290 | .333 | .452 | .785 | .161 | 1.2 | .409 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.3 | .337 | 95 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 7.2% | 34.9% | 0.21 | .256 | .308 | .450 | .758 | .194 | 7.0 | .380 | 0.6 | 26 | -2.1 | .330 | 92 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 13.4% | 25.5% | 0.52 | .216 | .326 | .382 | .709 | .167 | 5.2 | .259 | 0.1 | 29 | -0.4 | .324 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 6.4% | 17.0% | 0.38 | .221 | .269 | .326 | .594 | .105 | 6.2 | .257 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.7 | .283 | 73 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .308 | 78 | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 6.2% | 18.6% | 0.33 | .225 | .271 | .326 | .597 | .101 | 6.0 | .268 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.8 | .284 | 73 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 9.7% | 20.7% | 0.47 | .305 | .372 | .453 | .826 | .148 | 6.8 | .384 | 0.4 | 25 | 4.5 | .380 | 129 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 2.5% | 25.3% | 0.10 | .280 | .291 | .413 | .704 | .133 | 7.0 | .345 | 0.0 | 9 | -2.2 | .305 | 82 | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 7.1% | 22.3% | 0.32 | .296 | .344 | .438 | .782 | .143 | 7.1 | .370 | 0.4 | 34 | 2.4 | .353 | 112 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 7.4% | 36.4% | 0.20 | .248 | .302 | .450 | .752 | .201 | 7.3 | .372 | 0.7 | 22 | -1.8 | .329 | 91 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 6.1% | 27.3% | 0.22 | .290 | .333 | .452 | .785 | .161 | 1.2 | .409 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.3 | .337 | 95 | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 7.2% | 34.9% | 0.21 | .256 | .308 | .450 | .758 | .194 | 7.0 | .380 | 0.6 | 26 | -2.1 | .330 | 92 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 13.4% | 25.5% | 0.52 | .216 | .326 | .382 | .709 | .167 | 5.2 | .259 | 0.1 | 29 | -0.4 | .324 | 100 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.57 | 15.7% | 51.4% | 32.9% | 21.7% | 4.3% | 36.6% | 25.4% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.61 | 15.5% | 52.1% | 32.4% | 21.7% | 4.3% | 36.1% | 25.0% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.24 | 22.9% | 42.7% | 34.4% | 18.2% | 3.0% | 41.0% | 24.0% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.30 | 20.7% | 44.8% | 34.5% | 45.0% | 10.0% | 46.6% | 22.4% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 1.26 | 22.1% | 43.5% | 34.4% | 28.3% | 5.7% | 43.0% | 23.4% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 1.10 | 28.4% | 37.5% | 34.1% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 47.3% | 26.4% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 1.16 | 26.6% | 39.4% | 33.9% | 10.8% | 13.5% | 46.9% | 24.8% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.85 | 13.3% | 39.9% | 46.9% | 25.4% | 13.4% | 53.5% | 27.1% | 19.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.57 | 15.7% | 51.4% | 32.9% | 21.7% | 4.3% | 36.6% | 25.4% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 1.61 | 15.5% | 52.1% | 32.4% | 21.7% | 4.3% | 36.1% | 25.0% | 38.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.24 | 22.9% | 42.7% | 34.4% | 18.2% | 3.0% | 41.0% | 24.0% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 1.30 | 20.7% | 44.8% | 34.5% | 45.0% | 10.0% | 46.6% | 22.4% | 31.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 1.26 | 22.1% | 43.5% | 34.4% | 28.3% | 5.7% | 43.0% | 23.4% | 33.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 1.10 | 28.4% | 37.5% | 34.1% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 47.3% | 26.4% | 26.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 1.16 | 26.6% | 39.4% | 33.9% | 10.8% | 13.5% | 46.9% | 24.8% | 28.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 0.85 | 13.3% | 39.9% | 46.9% | 25.4% | 13.4% | 53.5% | 27.1% | 19.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 71.2% | 66.1% | 20.2% | 24.2% | 9.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 66.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 70.8% | 64.7% | 21.6% | 25.0% | 8.9% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 68.8% | 58.9% | 22.8% | 28.3% | 4.7% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 58.4% | 70.6% | 50.6% | 17.2% | 11.1% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 63.6% | 64.3% | 32.6% | 22.7% | 7.9% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 48.6% | 60.7% | 40.1% | 19.1% | 14.6% | 33.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 54.4% | 77.4% | 39.4% | 12.3% | 12.3% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 49.5% | 63.5% | 40.0% | 18.1% | 14.3% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 45.7% | 68.2% | 45.6% | 14.5% | 13.7% | 28.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAD | R | 71.2% | 66.1% | 20.2% | 24.2% | 9.2% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | 66.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 6.7% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | MiLB | 70.8% | 64.7% | 21.6% | 25.0% | 8.9% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 68.8% | 58.9% | 22.8% | 28.3% | 4.7% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | 58.4% | 70.6% | 50.6% | 17.2% | 11.1% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | MiLB | 63.6% | 64.3% | 32.6% | 22.7% | 7.9% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | 48.6% | 60.7% | 40.1% | 19.1% | 14.6% | 33.8% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | 54.4% | 77.4% | 39.4% | 12.3% | 12.3% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | MiLB | 49.5% | 63.5% | 40.0% | 18.1% | 14.3% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | 45.7% | 68.2% | 45.6% | 14.5% | 13.7% | 28.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 10 | 10 | 78.0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 13 | 13 | 115.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 15 | 13 | 120.0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | LF | 34 | 30 | 271.1 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 39.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | LF | 35 | 35 | 303.2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 5 | 4 | 38.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 15 | 15 | 138.1 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | CF | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 10 | 10 | 83.0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 3 | 2 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | RF | 5 | 3 | 30.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | RF | 11 | 10 | 83.2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | DH | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | LF | 10 | 10 | 78.0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 13 | 13 | 115.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | LF | 15 | 13 | 120.0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | LF | 34 | 30 | 271.1 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | LF | 5 | 4 | 39.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | LF | 35 | 35 | 303.2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | CF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 5 | 4 | 38.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | CF | 15 | 15 | 138.1 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | CF | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | RF | 10 | 10 | 83.0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 3 | 2 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | RF | 5 | 3 | 30.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | RF | 11 | 10 | 83.2 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | LAD | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A | DH | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | AAA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | A+ | DH | 14 | 14 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

