Anderson Suriel
Free Agent (A)1B/OF
Age: 23
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'11" / 175
DOB: 4/11/2003
(23 years, 6 months, 6 days)
1B/OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 18 | 50 | 194 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 11 | 7.2% | 9.8% | .142 | .329 | .295 | .356 | .438 | .378 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 19 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11.1% | 13.9% | .000 | .308 | .258 | .361 | .258 | .318 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 20 | 32 | 120 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 8.3% | 25.0% | .112 | .316 | .243 | .317 | .355 | .323 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 21 | 38 | 143 | 8 | 26 | 38 | 8 | 9.1% | 21.0% | .336 | .398 | .344 | .415 | .680 | .482 | 165 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 21 | 17 | 57 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7.0% | 29.8% | .122 | .355 | .245 | .351 | .367 | .354 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 55 | 200 | 9 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 8.5% | 23.5% | .276 | .387 | .316 | .397 | .592 | .445 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 22 | 28 | 109 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6.4% | 28.4% | .061 | .194 | .133 | .220 | .194 | .218 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5% | 31.9% | .080 | .237 | .170 | .216 | .250 | .208 | 28 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 31.3% | .113 | .267 | .195 | .246 | .308 | .245 | 55 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 18 | 50 | 194 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 11 | 7.2% | 9.8% | .142 | .329 | .295 | .356 | .438 | .378 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 19 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11.1% | 13.9% | .000 | .308 | .258 | .361 | .258 | .318 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 20 | 32 | 120 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 8.3% | 25.0% | .112 | .316 | .243 | .317 | .355 | .323 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 21 | 38 | 143 | 8 | 26 | 38 | 8 | 9.1% | 21.0% | .336 | .398 | .344 | .415 | .680 | .482 | 165 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 21 | 17 | 57 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7.0% | 29.8% | .122 | .355 | .245 | .351 | .367 | .354 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 55 | 200 | 9 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 8.5% | 23.5% | .276 | .387 | .316 | .397 | .592 | .445 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 22 | 28 | 109 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 6.4% | 28.4% | .061 | .194 | .133 | .220 | .194 | .218 | 34 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5% | 31.9% | .080 | .237 | .170 | .216 | .250 | .208 | 28 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0% | 31.3% | .113 | .267 | .195 | .246 | .308 | .245 | 55 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 50 | 176 | 194 | 52 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 7 | .295 |
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 14 | 31 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .258 |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 32 | 107 | 120 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | .243 |
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 38 | 125 | 143 | 43 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | .344 |
| 2024 | CHC | A | 17 | 49 | 57 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .245 |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 55 | 174 | 200 | 55 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 44 | 17 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .316 |
| 2025 | CHC | A | 28 | 98 | 109 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .133 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .170 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .195 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 50 | 176 | 194 | 52 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 7 | .295 |
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 14 | 31 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .258 |
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 32 | 107 | 120 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | .243 |
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 38 | 125 | 143 | 43 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | .344 |
| 2024 | CHC | A | 17 | 49 | 57 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .245 |
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 55 | 174 | 200 | 55 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 44 | 17 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | .316 |
| 2025 | CHC | A | 28 | 98 | 109 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .133 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .170 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .195 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 7.2% | 9.8% | 0.74 | .295 | .356 | .438 | .793 | .142 | 6.6 | .329 | -1.2 | 32 | 4.7 | .378 | 120 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 11.1% | 13.9% | 0.80 | .258 | .361 | .258 | .619 | .000 | 5.0 | .308 | -0.1 | 4 | -0.6 | .318 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .243 | .317 | .355 | .672 | .112 | 5.3 | .316 | -2.1 | 14 | -5.8 | .323 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 9.1% | 21.0% | 0.43 | .344 | .415 | .680 | 1.095 | .336 | 7.4 | .398 | -1.3 | 36 | 14.2 | .482 | 165 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 7.0% | 29.8% | 0.24 | .245 | .351 | .367 | .718 | .122 | 2.9 | .355 | -0.7 | 8 | 1.2 | .354 | 123 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 8.5% | 23.5% | 0.36 | .316 | .397 | .592 | .989 | .276 | 7.0 | .387 | -2.0 | 44 | 15.4 | .445 | 153 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 6.4% | 28.4% | 0.23 | .133 | .220 | .194 | .414 | .061 | 5.1 | .194 | -0.2 | 4 | -9.2 | .218 | 34 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.5% | 31.9% | 0.14 | .170 | .216 | .250 | .466 | .080 | 4.1 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .208 | 28 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.0% | 31.3% | 0.16 | .195 | .246 | .308 | .555 | .113 | 3.9 | .267 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .245 | 55 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 7.2% | 9.8% | 0.74 | .295 | .356 | .438 | .793 | .142 | 6.6 | .329 | -1.2 | 32 | 4.7 | .378 | 120 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 11.1% | 13.9% | 0.80 | .258 | .361 | .258 | .619 | .000 | 5.0 | .308 | -0.1 | 4 | -0.6 | .318 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 8.3% | 25.0% | 0.33 | .243 | .317 | .355 | .672 | .112 | 5.3 | .316 | -2.1 | 14 | -5.8 | .323 | 72 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 9.1% | 21.0% | 0.43 | .344 | .415 | .680 | 1.095 | .336 | 7.4 | .398 | -1.3 | 36 | 14.2 | .482 | 165 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 7.0% | 29.8% | 0.24 | .245 | .351 | .367 | .718 | .122 | 2.9 | .355 | -0.7 | 8 | 1.2 | .354 | 123 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 8.5% | 23.5% | 0.36 | .316 | .397 | .592 | .989 | .276 | 7.0 | .387 | -2.0 | 44 | 15.4 | .445 | 153 | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 6.4% | 28.4% | 0.23 | .133 | .220 | .194 | .414 | .061 | 5.1 | .194 | -0.2 | 4 | -9.2 | .218 | 34 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.5% | 31.9% | 0.14 | .170 | .216 | .250 | .466 | .080 | 4.1 | .237 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .208 | 28 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.0% | 31.3% | 0.16 | .195 | .246 | .308 | .555 | .113 | 3.9 | .267 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .245 | 55 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 1.13 | 23.0% | 40.8% | 36.2% | 30.9% | 0.0% | 39.9% | 23.4% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 2.29 | 8.0% | 64.0% | 28.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 42.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 1.54 | 21.8% | 47.4% | 30.8% | 37.5% | 8.3% | 57.0% | 20.3% | 22.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 0.83 | 21.1% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 59.8% | 20.6% | 19.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 0.96 | 21.3% | 38.6% | 40.2% | 21.6% | 17.6% | 60.5% | 18.6% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 0.79 | 20.6% | 34.9% | 44.4% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 31.3% | 19.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 1.13 | 23.0% | 40.8% | 36.2% | 30.9% | 0.0% | 39.9% | 23.4% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 2.29 | 8.0% | 64.0% | 28.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 7.7% | 42.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 1.54 | 21.8% | 47.4% | 30.8% | 37.5% | 8.3% | 57.0% | 20.3% | 22.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 0.83 | 21.1% | 35.8% | 43.2% | 19.5% | 19.5% | 59.8% | 20.6% | 19.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 1.50 | 21.9% | 46.9% | 31.3% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 0.96 | 21.3% | 38.6% | 40.2% | 21.6% | 17.6% | 60.5% | 18.6% | 20.9% | |||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 0.79 | 20.6% | 34.9% | 44.4% | 32.1% | 0.0% | 49.3% | 31.3% | 19.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 71.8% | 74.9% | 8.8% | 18.0% | 1.4% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 68.3% | 63.4% | 13.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 69.3% | 53.8% | 22.5% | 32.0% | 6.2% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 50.4% | 67.0% | 38.5% | 16.7% | 13.4% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 47.7% | 70.6% | 56.1% | 14.0% | 18.2% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 49.6% | 68.1% | 43.5% | 15.8% | 14.9% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 52.8% | 70.6% | 42.2% | 15.5% | 12.3% | 27.8% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 71.8% | 74.9% | 8.8% | 18.0% | 1.4% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 68.3% | 63.4% | 13.9% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 69.3% | 53.8% | 22.5% | 32.0% | 6.2% | 38.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 50.4% | 67.0% | 38.5% | 16.7% | 13.4% | 30.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 47.7% | 70.6% | 56.1% | 14.0% | 18.2% | 32.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | MiLB | 49.6% | 68.1% | 43.5% | 15.8% | 14.9% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | 52.8% | 70.6% | 42.2% | 15.5% | 12.3% | 27.8% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 1B | 14 | 13 | 112.2 | 118 | 7 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 9 | 5 | 44.0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 21 | 21 | 168.0 | 129 | 15 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 4 | 4 | 32.1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 1B | 7 | 7 | 59.2 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | LF | 11 | 10 | 81.0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | LF | 7 | 7 | 50.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | LF | 9 | 9 | 69.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | LF | 7 | 5 | 51.0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | LF | 17 | 17 | 148.0 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | CF | 7 | 6 | 44.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | RF | 15 | 15 | 111.0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | 1B | 14 | 13 | 112.2 | 118 | 7 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 9 | 5 | 44.0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 21 | 21 | 168.0 | 129 | 15 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | 1B | 4 | 4 | 32.1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | 1B | 7 | 7 | 59.2 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | LF | 11 | 10 | 81.0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | LF | 7 | 7 | 50.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | LF | 9 | 9 | 69.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | LF | 7 | 5 | 51.0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | LF | 17 | 17 | 148.0 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | CF | 7 | 6 | 44.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | CF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | RF | 9 | 9 | 78.0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | RF | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | RF | 15 | 15 | 111.0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | RF | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | DSL | DH | 16 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | CPX | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | CPX | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHC | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | CHC | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

