Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Andruw Salcedo
Free Agent (CPX)C
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'11" / 221
DOB: 9/29/2002
(24 years, 15 days)
C
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 18 | 31 | 111 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 10.8% | 27.0% | .181 | .500 | .362 | .459 | .543 | .463 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 19 | 28 | 95 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12.6% | 25.3% | .025 | .298 | .213 | .326 | .238 | .291 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 19 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16.1% | 35.5% | .000 | .267 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .240 | .224 | 44 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 39 | 126 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 13.5% | 27.8% | .019 | .292 | .198 | .317 | .217 | .278 | .224 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 20 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 14.8% | .130 | .200 | .174 | .259 | .304 | .268 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 20 | 15 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2.6% | 33.3% | .027 | .240 | .162 | .179 | .189 | .177 | .306 | -2 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 20 | 21 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.1% | 25.8% | .067 | .222 | .167 | .212 | .233 | .214 | .306 | 13 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 21 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 35.0% | .000 | .333 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .295 | .141 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 22 | 29 | 101 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16.8% | 29.7% | .050 | .216 | .138 | .293 | .188 | .264 | 49 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9% | 35.6% | .047 | .194 | .129 | .180 | .176 | .164 | -3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5% | 34.7% | .081 | .264 | .174 | .250 | .255 | .231 | 50 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 18 | 31 | 111 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 10.8% | 27.0% | .181 | .500 | .362 | .459 | .543 | .463 | 161 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 19 | 28 | 95 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 12.6% | 25.3% | .025 | .298 | .213 | .326 | .238 | .291 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 19 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16.1% | 35.5% | .000 | .267 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .240 | .224 | 44 | ||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 19 | 39 | 126 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 13.5% | 27.8% | .019 | .292 | .198 | .317 | .217 | .278 | .224 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 20 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 14.8% | .130 | .200 | .174 | .259 | .304 | .268 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 20 | 15 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2.6% | 33.3% | .027 | .240 | .162 | .179 | .189 | .177 | .306 | -2 | ||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 20 | 21 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.1% | 25.8% | .067 | .222 | .167 | .212 | .233 | .214 | .306 | 13 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 21 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 35.0% | .000 | .333 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .295 | .141 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 22 | 29 | 101 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16.8% | 29.7% | .050 | .216 | .138 | .293 | .188 | .264 | 49 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9% | 35.6% | .047 | .194 | .129 | .180 | .176 | .164 | -3 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5% | 34.7% | .081 | .264 | .174 | .250 | .255 | .231 | 50 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 31 | 94 | 111 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .362 |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 28 | 80 | 95 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .213 |
| 2022 | CIN | A | 11 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 39 | 106 | 126 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .198 |
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 6 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .174 |
| 2023 | CIN | A | 15 | 37 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .162 |
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 21 | 60 | 66 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2024 | CIN | A | 7 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 29 | 80 | 101 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .138 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .129 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .174 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 31 | 94 | 111 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .362 |
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 28 | 80 | 95 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .213 |
| 2022 | CIN | A | 11 | 26 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .154 |
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 39 | 106 | 126 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .198 |
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 6 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .174 |
| 2023 | CIN | A | 15 | 37 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .162 |
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 21 | 60 | 66 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .167 |
| 2024 | CIN | A | 7 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 29 | 80 | 101 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | .138 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .129 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .174 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 10.8% | 27.0% | 0.40 | .362 | .459 | .543 | 1.002 | .181 | 1.2 | .500 | 0.0 | 27 | 10.7 | .463 | 161 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 12.6% | 25.3% | 0.50 | .213 | .326 | .238 | .564 | .025 | 1.2 | .298 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.8 | .291 | 67 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 16.1% | 35.5% | 0.45 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .444 | .000 | 2.3 | .267 | -0.1 | 2 | -2.0 | .240 | 44 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 13.5% | 27.8% | 0.49 | .198 | .317 | .217 | .534 | .019 | 1.5 | .292 | -0.2 | 11 | -5.8 | .278 | 61 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 11.1% | 14.8% | 0.75 | .174 | .259 | .304 | .564 | .130 | 2.9 | .200 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.7 | .268 | 35 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 2.6% | 33.3% | 0.08 | .162 | .179 | .189 | .369 | .027 | 2.6 | .240 | -0.1 | 0 | -5.3 | .177 | -2 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 6.1% | 25.8% | 0.24 | .167 | .212 | .233 | .445 | .067 | 4.3 | .222 | -0.1 | 2 | -7.9 | .214 | 13 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 20.0% | 35.0% | 0.57 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .538 | .000 | 0.4 | .333 | -0.1 | 2 | -0.6 | .295 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 16.8% | 29.7% | 0.57 | .138 | .293 | .188 | .480 | .050 | 3.1 | .216 | 0.1 | 7 | -8.3 | .264 | 49 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.9% | 35.6% | 0.14 | .129 | .180 | .176 | .356 | .047 | 3.9 | .194 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .164 | -3 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.5% | 34.7% | 0.24 | .174 | .250 | .255 | .505 | .081 | 2.7 | .264 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .231 | 50 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 10.8% | 27.0% | 0.40 | .362 | .459 | .543 | 1.002 | .181 | 1.2 | .500 | 0.0 | 27 | 10.7 | .463 | 161 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 12.6% | 25.3% | 0.50 | .213 | .326 | .238 | .564 | .025 | 1.2 | .298 | -0.1 | 9 | -3.8 | .291 | 67 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 16.1% | 35.5% | 0.45 | .154 | .290 | .154 | .444 | .000 | 2.3 | .267 | -0.1 | 2 | -2.0 | .240 | 44 | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 13.5% | 27.8% | 0.49 | .198 | .317 | .217 | .534 | .019 | 1.5 | .292 | -0.2 | 11 | -5.8 | .278 | 61 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 11.1% | 14.8% | 0.75 | .174 | .259 | .304 | .564 | .130 | 2.9 | .200 | 0.0 | 2 | -2.7 | .268 | 35 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 2.6% | 33.3% | 0.08 | .162 | .179 | .189 | .369 | .027 | 2.6 | .240 | -0.1 | 0 | -5.3 | .177 | -2 | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 6.1% | 25.8% | 0.24 | .167 | .212 | .233 | .445 | .067 | 4.3 | .222 | -0.1 | 2 | -7.9 | .214 | 13 | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 20.0% | 35.0% | 0.57 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .538 | .000 | 0.4 | .333 | -0.1 | 2 | -0.6 | .295 | 76 | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 16.8% | 29.7% | 0.57 | .138 | .293 | .188 | .480 | .050 | 3.1 | .216 | 0.1 | 7 | -8.3 | .264 | 49 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 4.9% | 35.6% | 0.14 | .129 | .180 | .176 | .356 | .047 | 3.9 | .194 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .164 | -3 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 8.5% | 34.7% | 0.24 | .174 | .250 | .255 | .505 | .081 | 2.7 | .264 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .231 | 50 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 1.83 | 20.3% | 51.6% | 28.1% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 45.3% | 31.3% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 1.24 | 14.5% | 47.3% | 38.2% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 29.3% | 15.5% | 55.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1.46 | 15.7% | 50.0% | 34.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.1% | 17.8% | 52.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 1.57 | 28.0% | 44.0% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 1.62 | 24.4% | 46.7% | 28.9% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 0.96 | 11.8% | 43.1% | 45.1% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 32.1% | 20.8% | 47.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 1.83 | 20.3% | 51.6% | 28.1% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 45.3% | 31.3% | 23.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 1.24 | 14.5% | 47.3% | 38.2% | 38.1% | 0.0% | 29.3% | 15.5% | 55.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 1.46 | 15.7% | 50.0% | 34.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 30.1% | 17.8% | 52.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 1.57 | 28.0% | 44.0% | 28.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 1.62 | 24.4% | 46.7% | 28.9% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 1.33 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 0.96 | 11.8% | 43.1% | 45.1% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 32.1% | 20.8% | 47.2% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 64.0% | 44.4% | 25.2% | 35.6% | 7.1% | 42.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 62.8% | 48.3% | 22.1% | 32.5% | 5.2% | 37.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 39.1% | 58.3% | 45.2% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 65.4% | 34.3% | 54.8% | 15.7% | 13.0% | 28.7% | 19.9 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 39.1% | 58.3% | 56.2% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 53.5% | 34.3% | 30.2% | 26.1% | 8.2% | 34.3% | 19.9 | |||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 69.6% | 62.5% | 14.8% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 16.7% | 58.1% | 47.0% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 63.6% | 46.3% | 56.4% | 17.1% | 16.5% | 33.5% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 16.7% | 58.1% | 51.9% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 63.3% | 46.3% | 39.4% | 19.0% | 12.9% | 31.9% | 16.7 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 45.5% | 68.8% | 44.3% | 60.0% | 81.8% | 57.1% | 59.3% | 45.0% | 19.0% | 13.9% | 32.9% | 20.1 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 41.8% | 61.8% | 43.6% | 16.0% | 17.0% | 33.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | 64.0% | 44.4% | 25.2% | 35.6% | 7.1% | 42.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | 62.8% | 48.3% | 22.1% | 32.5% | 5.2% | 37.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | 39.1% | 58.3% | 45.2% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 65.4% | 34.3% | 54.8% | 15.7% | 13.0% | 28.7% | 19.9 | |||
| 2022 | CIN | MiLB | 39.1% | 58.3% | 56.2% | 50.0% | 85.7% | 53.5% | 34.3% | 30.2% | 26.1% | 8.2% | 34.3% | 19.9 | |||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | 69.6% | 62.5% | 14.8% | 26.1% | 0.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | 16.7% | 58.1% | 47.0% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 63.6% | 46.3% | 56.4% | 17.1% | 16.5% | 33.5% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | CIN | MiLB | 16.7% | 58.1% | 51.9% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 63.3% | 46.3% | 39.4% | 19.0% | 12.9% | 31.9% | 16.7 | |||
| 2024 | CIN | A | 45.5% | 68.8% | 44.3% | 60.0% | 81.8% | 57.1% | 59.3% | 45.0% | 19.0% | 13.9% | 32.9% | 20.1 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 41.8% | 61.8% | 43.6% | 16.0% | 17.0% | 33.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CIN | A | P | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | C | 27 | 24 | 196.1 | 254 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | C | 28 | 26 | 199.0 | 238 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | C | 9 | 7 | 61.1 | 68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | C | 6 | 6 | 51.0 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | C | 7 | 6 | 48.0 | 76 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | C | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | C | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 78 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 1B | 12 | 9 | 81.0 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | CIN | A | P | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | P | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | C | 27 | 24 | 196.1 | 254 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | CPX | C | 28 | 26 | 199.0 | 238 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 10 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | C | 9 | 7 | 61.1 | 68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | CPX | C | 6 | 6 | 51.0 | 63 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | C | 7 | 6 | 48.0 | 76 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | C | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | C | 9 | 9 | 80.0 | 78 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | 1B | 12 | 9 | 81.0 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CIN | CPX | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CIN | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | CIN | A | DH | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CIN | A | DH | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | CPX | DH | 7 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

