Angelo Castellano
(AAA)3B/SS
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 165
DOB: 1/13/1995
(31 years, 9 months, 2 days)
3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 17 | 52 | 194 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 12.9% | 9.8% | .033 | .281 | .248 | .366 | .281 | .339 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 18 | 67 | 262 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 11.5% | 9.5% | .045 | .296 | .265 | .358 | .309 | .342 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 19 | 42 | 128 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4.7% | 11.7% | .052 | .206 | .183 | .232 | .235 | .227 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 20 | 58 | 239 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5.4% | 10.9% | .038 | .261 | .230 | .283 | .268 | .263 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 20 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | .000 | .133 | .125 | .176 | .125 | .154 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 20 | 62 | 256 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5.1% | 10.5% | .035 | .251 | .223 | .275 | .258 | .256 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 21 | 64 | 273 | 2 | 50 | 47 | 11 | 7.7% | 9.5% | .101 | .305 | .283 | .351 | .384 | .337 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 22 | 116 | 496 | 8 | 63 | 43 | 19 | 10.3% | 16.3% | .097 | .282 | .245 | .327 | .342 | .313 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .500 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .619 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 23 | 120 | 429 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 12 | 8.2% | 18.9% | .069 | .272 | .221 | .290 | .291 | .274 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .325 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 24 | 25 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9.2% | 15.8% | .079 | .231 | .190 | .297 | .270 | .277 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 24 | 72 | 254 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 6 | 8.7% | 22.4% | .115 | .269 | .217 | .296 | .332 | .291 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 24 | 97 | 330 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 8.8% | 20.9% | .107 | .260 | .211 | .297 | .318 | .287 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 24 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | .000 | .333 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .312 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 26 | 14 | 49 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8.2% | 26.5% | .089 | .355 | .267 | .327 | .356 | .313 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 26 | 80 | 284 | 8 | 29 | 32 | 8 | 7.0% | 22.2% | .123 | .265 | .226 | .289 | .349 | .286 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 26 | 94 | 333 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 7.2% | 22.8% | .118 | .278 | .232 | .295 | .350 | .290 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 27 | 30 | 110 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12.7% | 21.8% | .053 | .211 | .160 | .266 | .213 | .239 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 27 | 59 | 203 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 10.3% | 18.2% | .098 | .259 | .218 | .318 | .316 | .297 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 27 | 89 | 313 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 11.2% | 19.5% | .082 | .243 | .198 | .300 | .280 | .276 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 28 | 107 | 386 | 15 | 54 | 55 | 12 | 13.7% | 15.5% | .208 | .303 | .281 | .384 | .489 | .388 | .310 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 28 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .125 | .083 | .143 | .083 | .116 | -38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 29 | 33 | 119 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 5.0% | 25.2% | .134 | .295 | .241 | .280 | .375 | .292 | .202 | 59 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5% | 21.3% | .110 | .262 | .218 | .290 | .328 | .276 | 74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 17 | 52 | 194 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 12.9% | 9.8% | .033 | .281 | .248 | .366 | .281 | .339 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 18 | 67 | 262 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 11.5% | 9.5% | .045 | .296 | .265 | .358 | .309 | .342 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 19 | 42 | 128 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4.7% | 11.7% | .052 | .206 | .183 | .232 | .235 | .227 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 20 | 58 | 239 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5.4% | 10.9% | .038 | .261 | .230 | .283 | .268 | .263 | 59 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 20 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | .000 | .133 | .125 | .176 | .125 | .154 | -10 | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 20 | 62 | 256 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5.1% | 10.5% | .035 | .251 | .223 | .275 | .258 | .256 | 54 | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 21 | 64 | 273 | 2 | 50 | 47 | 11 | 7.7% | 9.5% | .101 | .305 | .283 | .351 | .384 | .337 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 22 | 116 | 496 | 8 | 63 | 43 | 19 | 10.3% | 16.3% | .097 | .282 | .245 | .327 | .342 | .313 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .500 | 1.000 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .619 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 23 | 120 | 429 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 12 | 8.2% | 18.9% | .069 | .272 | .221 | .290 | .291 | .274 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .325 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 24 | 25 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9.2% | 15.8% | .079 | .231 | .190 | .297 | .270 | .277 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 24 | 72 | 254 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 6 | 8.7% | 22.4% | .115 | .269 | .217 | .296 | .332 | .291 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 24 | 97 | 330 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 8.8% | 20.9% | .107 | .260 | .211 | .297 | .318 | .287 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 24 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | .000 | .333 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .312 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 26 | 14 | 49 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8.2% | 26.5% | .089 | .355 | .267 | .327 | .356 | .313 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 26 | 80 | 284 | 8 | 29 | 32 | 8 | 7.0% | 22.2% | .123 | .265 | .226 | .289 | .349 | .286 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 26 | 94 | 333 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 7.2% | 22.8% | .118 | .278 | .232 | .295 | .350 | .290 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 27 | 30 | 110 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 12.7% | 21.8% | .053 | .211 | .160 | .266 | .213 | .239 | 29 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 27 | 59 | 203 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 10.3% | 18.2% | .098 | .259 | .218 | .318 | .316 | .297 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 27 | 89 | 313 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 11.2% | 19.5% | .082 | .243 | .198 | .300 | .280 | .276 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 28 | 107 | 386 | 15 | 54 | 55 | 12 | 13.7% | 15.5% | .208 | .303 | .281 | .384 | .489 | .388 | .310 | 117 | ||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 28 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1% | 35.7% | .000 | .125 | .083 | .143 | .083 | .116 | -38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 29 | 33 | 119 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 5.0% | 25.2% | .134 | .295 | .241 | .280 | .375 | .292 | .202 | 59 | ||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5% | 21.3% | .110 | .262 | .218 | .290 | .328 | .276 | 74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 52 | 153 | 194 | 38 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | .248 |
| 2013 | KCR | R | 67 | 223 | 262 | 59 | 50 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | .265 |
| 2014 | KCR | R | 42 | 115 | 128 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .183 |
| 2015 | KCR | R | 58 | 213 | 239 | 49 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | .230 |
| 2015 | KCR | A | 4 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 62 | 229 | 256 | 51 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | .223 |
| 2016 | KCR | R | 64 | 237 | 273 | 67 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 47 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5 | .283 |
| 2017 | KCR | A | 116 | 433 | 496 | 106 | 82 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 43 | 51 | 0 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 10 | .245 |
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 120 | 375 | 429 | 83 | 63 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 35 | 2 | 81 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | .221 |
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 25 | 63 | 76 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .190 |
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 72 | 217 | 254 | 47 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .217 |
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 97 | 280 | 330 | 59 | 41 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 0 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 5 | .211 |
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 14 | 45 | 49 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 80 | 252 | 284 | 57 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | .226 |
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 94 | 297 | 333 | 69 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 24 | 0 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | .232 |
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 30 | 94 | 110 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | .160 |
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 59 | 174 | 203 | 38 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | .218 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 89 | 268 | 313 | 53 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | .198 |
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 107 | 327 | 386 | 92 | 55 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | .281 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 12 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .083 |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 33 | 112 | 119 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | .241 |
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 52 | 153 | 194 | 38 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | .248 |
| 2013 | KCR | R | 67 | 223 | 262 | 59 | 50 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5 | .265 |
| 2014 | KCR | R | 42 | 115 | 128 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | .183 |
| 2015 | KCR | R | 58 | 213 | 239 | 49 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | .230 |
| 2015 | KCR | A | 4 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 62 | 229 | 256 | 51 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | .223 |
| 2016 | KCR | R | 64 | 237 | 273 | 67 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 47 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5 | .283 |
| 2017 | KCR | A | 116 | 433 | 496 | 106 | 82 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 43 | 51 | 0 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 10 | .245 |
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 120 | 375 | 429 | 83 | 63 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 35 | 2 | 81 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | .221 |
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 25 | 63 | 76 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | .190 |
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 72 | 217 | 254 | 47 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .217 |
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 97 | 280 | 330 | 59 | 41 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 0 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 5 | .211 |
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 14 | 45 | 49 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .267 |
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 80 | 252 | 284 | 57 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | .226 |
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 94 | 297 | 333 | 69 | 52 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 24 | 0 | 76 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | .232 |
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 30 | 94 | 110 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | .160 |
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 59 | 174 | 203 | 38 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | .218 |
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 89 | 268 | 313 | 53 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 61 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | .198 |
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 107 | 327 | 386 | 92 | 55 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | .281 |
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 12 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .083 |
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 33 | 112 | 119 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | .241 |
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 12.9% | 9.8% | 1.32 | .248 | .366 | .281 | .647 | .033 | 3.8 | .281 | -1.3 | 24 | 0.4 | .339 | 103 | |||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 11.5% | 9.5% | 1.20 | .265 | .358 | .309 | .667 | .045 | 4.4 | .296 | 0.2 | 34 | 2.6 | .342 | 106 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4.7% | 11.7% | 0.40 | .183 | .232 | .235 | .467 | .052 | 5.7 | .206 | 0.8 | 6 | -9.6 | .227 | 39 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 5.4% | 10.9% | 0.50 | .230 | .283 | .268 | .550 | .038 | 4.6 | .261 | -0.3 | 17 | -12.9 | .263 | 59 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.00 | .125 | .176 | .125 | .301 | .000 | 2.6 | .133 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.2 | .154 | -10 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 5.1% | 10.5% | 0.48 | .223 | .275 | .258 | .533 | .035 | 4.4 | .251 | -0.3 | 17 | -15.1 | .256 | 54 | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 7.7% | 9.5% | 0.81 | .283 | .351 | .384 | .735 | .101 | 7.7 | .305 | -0.2 | 37 | -4.3 | .337 | 87 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 10.3% | 16.3% | 0.63 | .245 | .327 | .342 | .668 | .097 | 5.4 | .282 | -0.4 | 56 | -1.3 | .313 | 96 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.500 | .500 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .619 | 287 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 8.2% | 18.9% | 0.43 | .221 | .290 | .291 | .581 | .069 | 4.7 | .272 | -1.2 | 33 | -17.1 | .274 | 70 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | .325 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 9.2% | 15.8% | 0.58 | .190 | .297 | .270 | .567 | .079 | 6.4 | .231 | 0.1 | 6 | -2.4 | .277 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 8.7% | 22.4% | 0.39 | .217 | .296 | .332 | .628 | .115 | 4.2 | .269 | -0.2 | 24 | -6.4 | .291 | 77 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 8.8% | 20.9% | 0.42 | .211 | .297 | .318 | .614 | .107 | 4.7 | .260 | -0.1 | 30 | -8.9 | .287 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .312 | 89 | |||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 8.2% | 26.5% | 0.31 | .267 | .327 | .356 | .682 | .089 | 2.6 | .355 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.9 | .313 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 7.0% | 22.2% | 0.32 | .226 | .289 | .349 | .638 | .123 | 4.2 | .265 | 0.4 | 26 | -10.5 | .286 | 68 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 7.2% | 22.8% | 0.32 | .232 | .295 | .350 | .645 | .118 | 4.4 | .278 | 0.4 | 31 | -11.4 | .290 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 12.7% | 21.8% | 0.58 | .160 | .266 | .213 | .479 | .053 | 4.5 | .211 | -1.5 | 5 | -10.8 | .239 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 10.3% | 18.2% | 0.57 | .218 | .318 | .316 | .635 | .098 | 4.7 | .259 | -0.1 | 20 | -6.6 | .297 | 73 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 11.2% | 19.5% | 0.57 | .198 | .300 | .280 | .580 | .082 | 4.6 | .243 | -1.6 | 25 | -17.4 | .276 | 57 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 13.7% | 15.5% | 0.88 | .281 | .384 | .489 | .874 | .208 | 4.8 | .303 | -0.2 | 66 | 11.1 | .388 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .083 | .143 | .083 | .226 | .000 | 7.5 | .125 | 0.2 | -1 | -2.6 | .116 | -38 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 5.0% | 25.2% | 0.20 | .241 | .280 | .375 | .655 | .134 | 5.1 | .295 | -0.1 | 11 | -5.3 | .292 | 59 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.5% | 21.3% | 0.40 | .218 | .290 | .328 | .618 | .110 | 4.0 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 74 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 12.9% | 9.8% | 1.32 | .248 | .366 | .281 | .647 | .033 | 3.8 | .281 | -1.3 | 24 | 0.4 | .339 | 103 | |||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 11.5% | 9.5% | 1.20 | .265 | .358 | .309 | .667 | .045 | 4.4 | .296 | 0.2 | 34 | 2.6 | .342 | 106 | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 4.7% | 11.7% | 0.40 | .183 | .232 | .235 | .467 | .052 | 5.7 | .206 | 0.8 | 6 | -9.6 | .227 | 39 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 5.4% | 10.9% | 0.50 | .230 | .283 | .268 | .550 | .038 | 4.6 | .261 | -0.3 | 17 | -12.9 | .263 | 59 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.00 | .125 | .176 | .125 | .301 | .000 | 2.6 | .133 | 0.0 | 0 | -2.2 | .154 | -10 | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 5.1% | 10.5% | 0.48 | .223 | .275 | .258 | .533 | .035 | 4.4 | .251 | -0.3 | 17 | -15.1 | .256 | 54 | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 7.7% | 9.5% | 0.81 | .283 | .351 | .384 | .735 | .101 | 7.7 | .305 | -0.2 | 37 | -4.3 | .337 | 87 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 10.3% | 16.3% | 0.63 | .245 | .327 | .342 | .668 | .097 | 5.4 | .282 | -0.4 | 56 | -1.3 | .313 | 96 | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.500 | .500 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .619 | 287 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 8.2% | 18.9% | 0.43 | .221 | .290 | .291 | .581 | .069 | 4.7 | .272 | -1.2 | 33 | -17.1 | .274 | 70 | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 2.6 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | .325 | 95 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 9.2% | 15.8% | 0.58 | .190 | .297 | .270 | .567 | .079 | 6.4 | .231 | 0.1 | 6 | -2.4 | .277 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 8.7% | 22.4% | 0.39 | .217 | .296 | .332 | .628 | .115 | 4.2 | .269 | -0.2 | 24 | -6.4 | .291 | 77 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 8.8% | 20.9% | 0.42 | .211 | .297 | .318 | .614 | .107 | 4.7 | .260 | -0.1 | 30 | -8.9 | .287 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1.00 | .286 | .375 | .286 | .661 | .000 | 0.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.1 | .312 | 89 | |||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 8.2% | 26.5% | 0.31 | .267 | .327 | .356 | .682 | .089 | 2.6 | .355 | 0.0 | 5 | -0.9 | .313 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 7.0% | 22.2% | 0.32 | .226 | .289 | .349 | .638 | .123 | 4.2 | .265 | 0.4 | 26 | -10.5 | .286 | 68 | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 7.2% | 22.8% | 0.32 | .232 | .295 | .350 | .645 | .118 | 4.4 | .278 | 0.4 | 31 | -11.4 | .290 | 70 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 12.7% | 21.8% | 0.58 | .160 | .266 | .213 | .479 | .053 | 4.5 | .211 | -1.5 | 5 | -10.8 | .239 | 29 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 10.3% | 18.2% | 0.57 | .218 | .318 | .316 | .635 | .098 | 4.7 | .259 | -0.1 | 20 | -6.6 | .297 | 73 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 11.2% | 19.5% | 0.57 | .198 | .300 | .280 | .580 | .082 | 4.6 | .243 | -1.6 | 25 | -17.4 | .276 | 57 | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 13.7% | 15.5% | 0.88 | .281 | .384 | .489 | .874 | .208 | 4.8 | .303 | -0.2 | 66 | 11.1 | .388 | 117 | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 7.1% | 35.7% | 0.20 | .083 | .143 | .083 | .226 | .000 | 7.5 | .125 | 0.2 | -1 | -2.6 | .116 | -38 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 5.0% | 25.2% | 0.20 | .241 | .280 | .375 | .655 | .134 | 5.1 | .295 | -0.1 | 11 | -5.3 | .292 | 59 | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 8.5% | 21.3% | 0.40 | .218 | .290 | .328 | .618 | .110 | 4.0 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 74 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 1.41 | 15.9% | 49.2% | 34.9% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 43.4% | 35.2% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 1.38 | 11.7% | 51.3% | 37.1% | 20.5% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 24.1% | 25.1% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 1.15 | 14.0% | 46.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 30.1% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 1.44 | 8.3% | 54.1% | 37.6% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 25.0% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 1.51 | 8.7% | 54.9% | 36.4% | 25.4% | 0.0% | 53.6% | 24.6% | 21.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 1.45 | 22.7% | 45.8% | 31.5% | 29.7% | 3.1% | 49.3% | 23.7% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 1.14 | 17.6% | 43.9% | 38.4% | 30.8% | 6.0% | 50.7% | 23.4% | 25.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 1.05 | 19.9% | 41.1% | 39.1% | 29.3% | 1.7% | 44.0% | 28.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 1.38 | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 34.0% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 0.98 | 18.4% | 40.5% | 41.1% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 50.3% | 23.4% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 1.06 | 18.9% | 41.7% | 39.3% | 30.9% | 6.2% | 49.5% | 25.9% | 24.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 1.56 | 25.8% | 45.2% | 29.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 1.01 | 19.9% | 40.3% | 39.8% | 30.3% | 10.5% | 59.0% | 19.0% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 1.07 | 20.7% | 41.0% | 38.3% | 28.2% | 10.6% | 58.6% | 19.8% | 21.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 0.79 | 12.9% | 38.6% | 48.6% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 19.4% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 1.15 | 25.2% | 40.0% | 34.8% | 38.3% | 6.4% | 47.9% | 19.3% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 1.00 | 21.0% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 34.6% | 3.7% | 49.1% | 19.3% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 0.81 | 27.7% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 31.7% | 14.4% | 55.2% | 22.6% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1.19 | 12.5% | 47.5% | 40.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.6% | 20.5% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 1.41 | 15.9% | 49.2% | 34.9% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 43.4% | 35.2% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 1.38 | 11.7% | 51.3% | 37.1% | 20.5% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 24.1% | 25.1% | |||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 1.15 | 14.0% | 46.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 48.5% | 30.1% | 21.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 1.44 | 8.3% | 54.1% | 37.6% | 23.5% | 0.0% | 53.1% | 25.0% | 21.9% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 3.00 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 1.51 | 8.7% | 54.9% | 36.4% | 25.4% | 0.0% | 53.6% | 24.6% | 21.8% | |||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 1.45 | 22.7% | 45.8% | 31.5% | 29.7% | 3.1% | 49.3% | 23.7% | 26.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 1.14 | 17.6% | 43.9% | 38.4% | 30.8% | 6.0% | 50.7% | 23.4% | 25.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 1.05 | 19.9% | 41.1% | 39.1% | 29.3% | 1.7% | 44.0% | 28.5% | 27.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 1.38 | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 31.3% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 34.0% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 0.98 | 18.4% | 40.5% | 41.1% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 50.3% | 23.4% | 26.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 1.06 | 18.9% | 41.7% | 39.3% | 30.9% | 6.2% | 49.5% | 25.9% | 24.5% | |||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3.00 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 1.56 | 25.8% | 45.2% | 29.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 1.01 | 19.9% | 40.3% | 39.8% | 30.3% | 10.5% | 59.0% | 19.0% | 22.1% | |||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 1.07 | 20.7% | 41.0% | 38.3% | 28.2% | 10.6% | 58.6% | 19.8% | 21.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 0.79 | 12.9% | 38.6% | 48.6% | 29.4% | 0.0% | 51.4% | 19.4% | 29.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 1.15 | 25.2% | 40.0% | 34.8% | 38.3% | 6.4% | 47.9% | 19.3% | 32.9% | |||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 1.00 | 21.0% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 34.6% | 3.7% | 49.1% | 19.3% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 0.81 | 27.7% | 32.3% | 40.0% | 31.7% | 14.4% | 55.2% | 22.6% | 22.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 0.75 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1.19 | 12.5% | 47.5% | 40.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.6% | 20.5% | 28.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 62 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 114 | 205 | 319 | |||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 101 | 73 | 23 | 15 | 140 | 287 | 427 | |||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 46 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 33 | 151 | 184 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 98 | 68 | 15 | 16 | 60 | 275 | 335 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 107 | 71 | 17 | 18 | 61 | 293 | 354 | |||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 93 | 64 | 46 | 19 | 336 | 558 | 894 | |||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 152 | 133 | 61 | 41 | 702 | 1131 | 1833 | |||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 122 | 116 | 59 | 34 | 556 | 980 | 1536 | |||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 112 | 176 | 288 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 64 | 65 | 29 | 20 | 327 | 613 | 940 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 86 | 81 | 39 | 25 | 439 | 789 | 1228 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | |||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 59 | 118 | 177 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 77 | 76 | 38 | 23 | 354 | 670 | 1024 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 91 | 85 | 46 | 24 | 413 | 788 | 1201 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 27 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 167 | 282 | 449 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 54 | 47 | 34 | 18 | 307 | 493 | 800 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 81 | 81 | 43 | 28 | 474 | 775 | 1249 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 84 | 104 | 72 | 33 | 623 | 916 | 1539 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 32 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 38 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 157 | 281 | 438 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 62 | 44 | 20 | 18 | 114 | 205 | 319 | |||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 101 | 73 | 23 | 15 | 140 | 287 | 427 | |||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 46 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 33 | 151 | 184 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 98 | 68 | 15 | 16 | 60 | 275 | 335 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 19 | |||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 107 | 71 | 17 | 18 | 61 | 293 | 354 | |||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 93 | 64 | 46 | 19 | 336 | 558 | 894 | |||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 152 | 133 | 61 | 41 | 702 | 1131 | 1833 | |||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 122 | 116 | 59 | 34 | 556 | 980 | 1536 | |||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 22 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 112 | 176 | 288 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 64 | 65 | 29 | 20 | 327 | 613 | 940 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 86 | 81 | 39 | 25 | 439 | 789 | 1228 | |||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 23 | |||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 14 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 59 | 118 | 177 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 77 | 76 | 38 | 23 | 354 | 670 | 1024 | |||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 91 | 85 | 46 | 24 | 413 | 788 | 1201 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 27 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 167 | 282 | 449 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 54 | 47 | 34 | 18 | 307 | 493 | 800 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 81 | 81 | 43 | 28 | 474 | 775 | 1249 | |||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 84 | 104 | 72 | 33 | 623 | 916 | 1539 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 32 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 38 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 157 | 281 | 438 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 62.1% | 73.7% | 10.3% | 16.3% | 2.2% | 18.5% | |||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 64.4% | 74.2% | 11.1% | 16.6% | 2.8% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 76.6% | 74.5% | 11.7% | 19.6% | 5.4% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 77.3% | 77.6% | 10.5% | 17.3% | 4.8% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 89.5% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 78.0% | 78.3% | 10.2% | 16.9% | 4.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 45.7% | 87.8% | 37.0% | 5.6% | 16.1% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 42.3% | 83.1% | 46.0% | 7.1% | 18.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 46.1% | 81.8% | 44.5% | 8.4% | 16.4% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 75.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 42.4% | 83.6% | 38.2% | 6.9% | 16.7% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 47.8% | 75.9% | 53.1% | 11.5% | 16.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 46.5% | 77.6% | 49.7% | 10.4% | 16.4% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 43.5% | 70.0% | 37.5% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 50.8% | 64.4% | 53.1% | 18.1% | 12.4% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 49.2% | 74.6% | 52.1% | 12.5% | 15.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 49.5% | 73.1% | 52.3% | 13.3% | 15.0% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 48.1% | 81.9% | 45.5% | 8.7% | 14.3% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 42.1% | 79.5% | 43.8% | 8.6% | 19.0% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 44.3% | 80.5% | 44.4% | 8.6% | 17.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 27.8% | 65.7% | 44.4% | 77.0% | 90.5% | 85.5% | 43.8% | 44.3% | 6.4% | 14.7% | 21.2% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 71.9% | 60.9% | 35.7% | 28.1% | 9.4% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 29.2% | 67.6% | 48.6% | 60.3% | 81.3% | 75.1% | 50.7% | 41.2% | 12.1% | 14.4% | 26.5% | 19.0 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | KCR | R | 62.1% | 73.7% | 10.3% | 16.3% | 2.2% | 18.5% | |||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 64.4% | 74.2% | 11.1% | 16.6% | 2.8% | 19.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 76.6% | 74.5% | 11.7% | 19.6% | 5.4% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 77.3% | 77.6% | 10.5% | 17.3% | 4.8% | 22.1% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 89.5% | 88.2% | 5.9% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 15.8% | |||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | MiLB | 78.0% | 78.3% | 10.2% | 16.9% | 4.8% | 21.8% | |||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 45.7% | 87.8% | 37.0% | 5.6% | 16.1% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 42.3% | 83.1% | 46.0% | 7.1% | 18.5% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | 46.1% | 81.8% | 44.5% | 8.4% | 16.4% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | ST | 75.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 42.4% | 83.6% | 38.2% | 6.9% | 16.7% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 47.8% | 75.9% | 53.1% | 11.5% | 16.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | MiLB | 46.5% | 77.6% | 49.7% | 10.4% | 16.4% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | ST | 43.5% | 70.0% | 37.5% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 26.1% | |||||||||
| 2020 | KCR | ST | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 50.8% | 64.4% | 53.1% | 18.1% | 12.4% | 30.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 49.2% | 74.6% | 52.1% | 12.5% | 15.4% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | MiLB | 49.5% | 73.1% | 52.3% | 13.3% | 15.0% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 48.1% | 81.9% | 45.5% | 8.7% | 14.3% | 22.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 42.1% | 79.5% | 43.8% | 8.6% | 19.0% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | MiLB | 44.3% | 80.5% | 44.4% | 8.6% | 17.3% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 27.8% | 65.7% | 44.4% | 77.0% | 90.5% | 85.5% | 43.8% | 44.3% | 6.4% | 14.7% | 21.2% | 18.3 | |||
| 2023 | KCR | ST | 71.9% | 60.9% | 35.7% | 28.1% | 9.4% | 37.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 29.2% | 67.6% | 48.6% | 60.3% | 81.3% | 75.1% | 50.7% | 41.2% | 12.1% | 14.4% | 26.5% | 19.0 | |||
| 2024 | CHW | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 1B | 4 | 3 | 34.0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 1B | 24 | 24 | 215.0 | 188 | 15 | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 14 | 13 | 115.0 | 117 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 17 | 14 | 123.1 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 2B | 17 | 15 | 134.2 | 23 | 42 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 2B | 36 | 36 | 314.1 | 71 | 90 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 2B | 12 | 10 | 100.2 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 2B | 17 | 16 | 139.1 | 29 | 55 | 1 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 46 | 43 | 380.0 | 60 | 125 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 53.1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 2B | 10 | 10 | 89.0 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 3B | 38 | 35 | 306.2 | 26 | 80 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 3B | 66 | 65 | 538.1 | 42 | 123 | 10 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 3B | 18 | 14 | 131.1 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 3B | 48 | 48 | 410.0 | 30 | 84 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 3B | 13 | 13 | 108.0 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 3B | 8 | 6 | 55.1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 3B | 19 | 16 | 143.0 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 3B | 12 | 12 | 105.2 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 17 | 13 | 118.0 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 15 | 14 | 121.0 | 6 | 44 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 13 | 11 | 104.2 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 3B | 18 | 18 | 150.0 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | SS | 7 | 6 | 61.1 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | SS | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 26 | 45 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | SS | 96 | 96 | 831.2 | 131 | 247 | 11 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | SS | 120 | 116 | 1002.0 | 194 | 312 | 21 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | SS | 14 | 14 | 116.0 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | SS | 6 | 2 | 27.1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | SS | 18 | 14 | 131.0 | 16 | 37 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | SS | 22 | 22 | 178.0 | 23 | 45 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | SS | 20 | 17 | 150.2 | 29 | 42 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | SS | 71 | 69 | 607.0 | 96 | 173 | 14 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | LF | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | LF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | LF | 6 | 6 | 48.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | DH | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 1B | 4 | 3 | 34.0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 1B | 24 | 24 | 215.0 | 188 | 15 | 2 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 14 | 13 | 115.0 | 117 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 1B | 17 | 14 | 123.1 | 101 | 14 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 2B | 17 | 15 | 134.2 | 23 | 42 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 2B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 2B | 36 | 36 | 314.1 | 71 | 90 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 2B | 12 | 10 | 100.2 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 2B | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 2B | 17 | 16 | 139.1 | 29 | 55 | 1 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 46 | 43 | 380.0 | 60 | 125 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | 2B | 7 | 5 | 53.1 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 2B | 10 | 10 | 89.0 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | 3B | 38 | 35 | 306.2 | 26 | 80 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | 3B | 66 | 65 | 538.1 | 42 | 123 | 10 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | 3B | 18 | 14 | 131.1 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | 3B | 48 | 48 | 410.0 | 30 | 84 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | 3B | 13 | 13 | 108.0 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | 3B | 8 | 6 | 55.1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | 3B | 19 | 16 | 143.0 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | 3B | 12 | 12 | 105.2 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | 3B | 6 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 17 | 13 | 118.0 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 15 | 14 | 121.0 | 6 | 44 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | 3B | 13 | 11 | 104.2 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | 3B | 18 | 18 | 150.0 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | SS | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | SS | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | R | SS | 7 | 6 | 61.1 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | KCR | A | SS | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | SS | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 26 | 45 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | SS | 96 | 96 | 831.2 | 131 | 247 | 11 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | KCR | A+ | SS | 120 | 116 | 1002.0 | 194 | 312 | 21 | 83 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | SS | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | SS | 14 | 14 | 116.0 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | SS | 6 | 2 | 27.1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | SS | 18 | 14 | 131.0 | 16 | 37 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | SS | 22 | 22 | 178.0 | 23 | 45 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | SS | 20 | 17 | 150.2 | 29 | 42 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | KCR | AAA | SS | 71 | 69 | 607.0 | 96 | 173 | 14 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | CHW | AAA | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | KCR | R | LF | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | A+ | LF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AA | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AA | LF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | LF | 6 | 6 | 48.0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | KCR | AAA | RF | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | KCR | AAA | RF | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | KCR | R | DH | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | KCR | R | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | KCR | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | KCR | AA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

