Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource

Austin Kitchen
Seattle Mariners (AAA)P
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/L
6'0" / 200
DOB: 2/11/1997
(29 years, 8 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | MIA | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 4 | 4 |
| GS | 1 | 1 |
| IP | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| K% | 9.5% | 9.5% |
| BB% | 7.1% | 7.1% |
| GB% | 64.7% | 64.7% |
| ERA | 14.14 | 14.14 |
| FIP | 5.17 | 5.17 |
| WAR | -0.1 | -0.1 |
2024 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:34%
SL:23%
CH:18%
FA:14%
CU:11%
RosterResource
Service Time
0.041MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2024 | Total |
| Team | MIA | - - - |
| Level | MLB | MLB |
| G | 4 | 4 |
| GS | 1 | 1 |
| IP | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| K% | 9.5% | 9.5% |
| BB% | 7.1% | 7.1% |
| GB% | 64.7% | 64.7% |
| ERA | 14.14 | 14.14 |
| FIP | 5.17 | 5.17 |
| WAR | -0.1 | -0.1 |
2024 Pitch
Selection
Selection
SI:34%
SL:23%
CH:18%
FA:14%
CU:11%
RosterResource
Service Time
0.041MiLB Options
2
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 50.2 | 6.75 | 2.49 | 0.53 | .371 | 62.7% | 59.4% | 7.5% | 4.97 | 4.57 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 60.1 | 8.20 | 2.39 | 1.49 | .280 | 76.7% | 50.6% | 15.4% | 3.28 | 4.84 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.86 | 3.00 | 2.14 | .175 | 86.7% | 55.7% | 22.7% | 3.43 | 5.99 | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 81.1 | 7.86 | 2.55 | 1.66 | .253 | 78.7% | 51.9% | 17.2% | 3.32 | 5.13 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 59.2 | 8.15 | 2.26 | 0.60 | .331 | 72.0% | 54.0% | 8.3% | 3.62 | 3.34 | 3.63 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | .571 | 17.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54.00 | 22.10 | 22.95 | 13.88 | |||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 26 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 60.2 | 8.01 | 2.37 | 0.74 | .341 | 68.3% | 53.8% | 10.0% | 4.45 | 22.10 | 3.67 | 3.80 | |||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.81 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.1 | 6.48 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .360 | 90.9% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 2.66 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.91 | 4.91 | 2.45 | .421 | 31.3% | 55.6% | 100.0% | 14.73 | 10.78 | 7.93 | 4.88 | |||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24.2 | 6.57 | 2.19 | 0.36 | .308 | 67.6% | 54.4% | 5.3% | 3.65 | 3.79 | 3.63 | 4.51 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.02 | 2.87 | 0.57 | .174 | 71.4% | 52.2% | 7.7% | 2.87 | 4.18 | 4.46 | 5.12 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 52.1 | 5.68 | 2.58 | 0.52 | .292 | 66.9% | 55.1% | 7.7% | 3.78 | 4.52 | 4.03 | 4.56 | |||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 3.86 | .400 | 27.8% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 15.43 | 8.45 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.29 | .441 | 39.8% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 90.0 | 14.14 | 4.65 | 5.17 | 4.61 | -0.1 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 69.2 | 6.85 | 2.58 | 0.65 | .303 | 74.4% | 52.8% | 8.6% | 3.36 | 4.45 | 4.41 | 5.01 | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .353 | 22.2% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 12.60 | 3.93 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.78 | 2.98 | 1.05 | .295 | 72.4% | 49.5% | 4.14 | 4.49 | 4.51 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 59.7 | 5.88 | 2.56 | 1.06 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.37 | 4.36 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 6.14 | 2.76 | 1.12 | .285 | 69.2% | 4.38 | 4.45 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.29 | .441 | 39.8% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 90.0 | 14.14 | 4.65 | 5.17 | 4.61 | -0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 50.2 | 6.75 | 2.49 | 0.53 | .371 | 62.7% | 59.4% | 7.5% | 4.97 | 4.57 | 4.93 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 25 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 60.1 | 8.20 | 2.39 | 1.49 | .280 | 76.7% | 50.6% | 15.4% | 3.28 | 4.84 | 4.18 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.86 | 3.00 | 2.14 | .175 | 86.7% | 55.7% | 22.7% | 3.43 | 5.99 | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 81.1 | 7.86 | 2.55 | 1.66 | .253 | 78.7% | 51.9% | 17.2% | 3.32 | 5.13 | 4.27 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 26 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 59.2 | 8.15 | 2.26 | 0.60 | .331 | 72.0% | 54.0% | 8.3% | 3.62 | 3.34 | 3.63 | ||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 9.00 | .571 | 17.9% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 54.00 | 22.10 | 22.95 | 13.88 | |||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 26 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 60.2 | 8.01 | 2.37 | 0.74 | .341 | 68.3% | 53.8% | 10.0% | 4.45 | 22.10 | 3.67 | 3.80 | |||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 13.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .333 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.81 | 2.15 | ||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8.1 | 6.48 | 2.16 | 0.00 | .360 | 90.9% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 1.08 | 2.66 | 3.55 | ||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 4.91 | 4.91 | 2.45 | .421 | 31.3% | 55.6% | 100.0% | 14.73 | 10.78 | 7.93 | 4.88 | |||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24.2 | 6.57 | 2.19 | 0.36 | .308 | 67.6% | 54.4% | 5.3% | 3.65 | 3.79 | 3.63 | 4.51 | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.02 | 2.87 | 0.57 | .174 | 71.4% | 52.2% | 7.7% | 2.87 | 4.18 | 4.46 | 5.12 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 52.1 | 5.68 | 2.58 | 0.52 | .292 | 66.9% | 55.1% | 7.7% | 3.78 | 4.52 | 4.03 | 4.56 | |||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 0.00 | 3.86 | .400 | 27.8% | 36.4% | 33.3% | 15.43 | 8.45 | 5.08 | ||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.29 | .441 | 39.8% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 90.0 | 14.14 | 4.65 | 5.17 | 4.61 | -0.1 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 69.2 | 6.85 | 2.58 | 0.65 | .303 | 74.4% | 52.8% | 8.6% | 3.36 | 4.45 | 4.41 | 5.01 | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.20 | 5.40 | 0.00 | .353 | 22.2% | 68.8% | 0.0% | 12.60 | 3.93 | 4.29 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.78 | 2.98 | 1.05 | .295 | 72.4% | 49.5% | 4.14 | 4.49 | 4.51 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 59.7 | 5.88 | 2.56 | 1.06 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.37 | 4.36 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 6.14 | 2.76 | 1.12 | .285 | 69.2% | 4.38 | 4.45 | 0.0 | ||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.29 | .441 | 39.8% | 64.7% | 16.7% | 90.0 | 14.14 | 4.65 | 5.17 | 4.61 | -0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 1 | 4 | 4.97 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.2 | 229 | 66 | 34 | 28 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 5 | 1 | 3.28 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60.1 | 250 | 57 | 28 | 22 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 85 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 3.32 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 81.1 | 335 | 72 | 37 | 30 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2023 | COL | AA | 6 | 2 | 3.62 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.2 | 253 | 62 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 6 | 3 | 4.45 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 60.2 | 263 | 67 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2024 | COL | AA | 2 | 0 | 1.08 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1 | 1 | 14.73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 3 | 0 | 3.65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 103 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 0 | 2.87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 59 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 8 | 1 | 3.78 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.1 | 219 | 52 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2024 | COL | ST | 0 | 0 | 15.43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 3 | 3 | 3.36 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 69.2 | 293 | 69 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 0 | 1 | 12.60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 4.37 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.7 | 260 | 64 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 1 | 4 | 4.97 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.2 | 229 | 66 | 34 | 28 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 38 | |
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 5 | 1 | 3.28 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60.1 | 250 | 57 | 28 | 22 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 0 | 1 | 3.43 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 85 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 5 | 2 | 3.32 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 81.1 | 335 | 72 | 37 | 30 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 71 | |
| 2023 | COL | AA | 6 | 2 | 3.62 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.2 | 253 | 62 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 0 | 1 | 54.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 6 | 3 | 4.45 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 60.2 | 263 | 67 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2024 | COL | AA | 2 | 0 | 1.08 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 1 | 1 | 14.73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 3 | 0 | 3.65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.2 | 103 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 2 | 0 | 2.87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 59 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 8 | 1 | 3.78 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.1 | 219 | 52 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| 2024 | COL | ST | 0 | 0 | 15.43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 3 | 3 | 3.36 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 69.2 | 293 | 69 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 0 | 1 | 12.60 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 3 | 3 | 4.37 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.7 | 260 | 64 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | ||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 0 | 1 | 14.14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 42 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular SeasonAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 6.75 | 2.49 | 2.71 | 0.53 | 16.6% | 6.1% | 10.5% | .313 | 1.58 | .371 | 62.7% | 105 | 94 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 8.20 | 2.39 | 3.44 | 1.49 | 22.0% | 6.4% | 15.6% | .245 | 1.21 | .280 | 76.7% | 72 | 108 | 4.84 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 6.86 | 3.00 | 2.29 | 2.14 | 18.8% | 8.2% | 10.6% | .192 | 1.05 | .175 | 86.7% | 78 | 137 | 5.99 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 7.86 | 2.55 | 3.09 | 1.66 | 21.2% | 6.9% | 14.3% | .232 | 1.17 | .253 | 78.7% | 74 | 116 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 8.15 | 2.26 | 3.60 | 0.60 | 21.3% | 5.9% | 15.4% | .266 | 1.29 | .331 | 72.0% | 84 | 78 | 3.34 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.0% | 10.0% | -10.0% | .625 | 6.00 | .571 | 17.9% | 878 | 390 | 22.95 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 8.01 | 2.37 | 3.38 | 0.74 | 20.5% | 6.1% | 14.4% | .278 | 1.37 | .341 | 68.3% | 97 | 83 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | 0.75 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 17 | 0.81 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 6.48 | 2.16 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 6.1% | 12.1% | .290 | 1.32 | .360 | 90.9% | 27 | 67 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 4.91 | 4.91 | 1.00 | 2.45 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .409 | 3.00 | .421 | 31.3% | 290 | 150 | 7.93 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 6.57 | 2.19 | 3.00 | 0.36 | 17.5% | 5.8% | 11.7% | .258 | 1.26 | .308 | 67.6% | 64 | 67 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 4.02 | 2.87 | 1.40 | 0.57 | 11.9% | 8.5% | 3.4% | .167 | 0.89 | .174 | 71.4% | 63 | 95 | 4.46 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 5.68 | 2.58 | 2.20 | 0.52 | 15.1% | 6.8% | 8.2% | .255 | 1.28 | .292 | 66.9% | 74 | 81 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.86 | 8.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | .417 | 2.14 | .400 | 27.8% | 330 | 185 | 8.45 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 9.5% | 7.1% | 2.4% | .410 | 2.71 | .441 | 39.8% | 339 | 127 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 6.85 | 2.58 | 2.65 | 0.65 | 18.1% | 6.8% | 11.3% | .257 | 1.28 | .303 | 74.4% | 64 | 81 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 12.5% | 4.2% | .286 | 1.80 | .353 | 22.2% | 259 | 81 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.78 | 2.98 | 1.94 | 1.05 | 14.8% | 7.6% | 7.2% | .268 | 1.39 | .295 | 72.4% | 4.49 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.88 | 2.56 | 2.29 | 1.06 | 15.0% | 6.5% | 8.5% | .267 | 1.36 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.14 | 2.76 | 2.22 | 1.12 | 15.7% | 7.1% | 8.6% | .259 | 1.34 | .285 | 69.2% | 4.45 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 9.5% | 7.1% | 2.4% | .410 | 2.71 | .441 | 39.8% | 339 | 127 | 5.17 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 6.75 | 2.49 | 2.71 | 0.53 | 16.6% | 6.1% | 10.5% | .313 | 1.58 | .371 | 62.7% | 105 | 94 | 4.57 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 8.20 | 2.39 | 3.44 | 1.49 | 22.0% | 6.4% | 15.6% | .245 | 1.21 | .280 | 76.7% | 72 | 108 | 4.84 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 6.86 | 3.00 | 2.29 | 2.14 | 18.8% | 8.2% | 10.6% | .192 | 1.05 | .175 | 86.7% | 78 | 137 | 5.99 | ||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 7.86 | 2.55 | 3.09 | 1.66 | 21.2% | 6.9% | 14.3% | .232 | 1.17 | .253 | 78.7% | 74 | 116 | 5.13 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 8.15 | 2.26 | 3.60 | 0.60 | 21.3% | 5.9% | 15.4% | .266 | 1.29 | .331 | 72.0% | 84 | 78 | 3.34 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 0.0% | 10.0% | -10.0% | .625 | 6.00 | .571 | 17.9% | 878 | 390 | 22.95 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 8.01 | 2.37 | 3.38 | 0.74 | 20.5% | 6.1% | 14.4% | .278 | 1.37 | .341 | 68.3% | 97 | 83 | 3.67 | ||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 13.50 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | .200 | 0.75 | .333 | 100.0% | 0 | 17 | 0.81 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 6.48 | 2.16 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 18.2% | 6.1% | 12.1% | .290 | 1.32 | .360 | 90.9% | 27 | 67 | 2.66 | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 4.91 | 4.91 | 1.00 | 2.45 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0.0% | .409 | 3.00 | .421 | 31.3% | 290 | 150 | 7.93 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 6.57 | 2.19 | 3.00 | 0.36 | 17.5% | 5.8% | 11.7% | .258 | 1.26 | .308 | 67.6% | 64 | 67 | 3.63 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 4.02 | 2.87 | 1.40 | 0.57 | 11.9% | 8.5% | 3.4% | .167 | 0.89 | .174 | 71.4% | 63 | 95 | 4.46 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 5.68 | 2.58 | 2.20 | 0.52 | 15.1% | 6.8% | 8.2% | .255 | 1.28 | .292 | 66.9% | 74 | 81 | 4.03 | ||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 3.86 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.86 | 8.3% | 0.0% | 8.3% | .417 | 2.14 | .400 | 27.8% | 330 | 185 | 8.45 | ||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 9.5% | 7.1% | 2.4% | .410 | 2.71 | .441 | 39.8% | 339 | 127 | 5.17 | ||||
| 2024 | 8.60 | 3.12 | 2.76 | 1.14 | 22.6% | 8.2% | 14.4% | .241 | 1.27 | .289 | 72.1% | 4.11 | ||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 6.85 | 2.58 | 2.65 | 0.65 | 18.1% | 6.8% | 11.3% | .257 | 1.28 | .303 | 74.4% | 64 | 81 | 4.41 | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.33 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 12.5% | 4.2% | .286 | 1.80 | .353 | 22.2% | 259 | 81 | 3.93 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 5.78 | 2.98 | 1.94 | 1.05 | 14.8% | 7.6% | 7.2% | .268 | 1.39 | .295 | 72.4% | 4.49 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 5.88 | 2.56 | 2.29 | 1.06 | 15.0% | 6.5% | 8.5% | .267 | 1.36 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.36 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 6.14 | 2.76 | 2.22 | 1.12 | 15.7% | 7.1% | 8.6% | .259 | 1.34 | .285 | 69.2% | 4.45 | ||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 5.14 | 3.86 | 1.33 | 1.29 | 9.5% | 7.1% | 2.4% | .410 | 2.71 | .441 | 39.8% | 339 | 127 | 5.17 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 8 | 94.8 | 104.7 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 54.00 | 22.10 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 20 | 89.5 | 107.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 5.0% | 7 | 35.0% | 14.73 | 10.78 | |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 79 | 87.7 | 110.1 | 5.8 | 1 | 1.3% | 29 | 36.7% | 3.65 | 3.79 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 47 | 86.3 | 109.0 | 10.0 | 2 | 4.3% | 14 | 29.8% | 2.87 | 4.18 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 89.9 | 108.0 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | 14 | 40.0% | 14.14 | 4.65 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 216 | 86.4 | 112.8 | 7.5 | 14 | 6.5% | 71 | 32.9% | 3.36 | 4.45 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35 | 89.9 | 108.0 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | 14 | 40.0% | 14.14 | 4.65 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | ERA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 8 | 94.8 | 104.7 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 54.00 | 22.10 | |
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 20 | 89.5 | 107.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 5.0% | 7 | 35.0% | 14.73 | 10.78 | |
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 79 | 87.7 | 110.1 | 5.8 | 1 | 1.3% | 29 | 36.7% | 3.65 | 3.79 | |
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 47 | 86.3 | 109.0 | 10.0 | 2 | 4.3% | 14 | 29.8% | 2.87 | 4.18 | |
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 35 | 89.9 | 108.0 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | 14 | 40.0% | 14.14 | 4.65 | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 216 | 86.4 | 112.8 | 7.5 | 14 | 6.5% | 71 | 32.9% | 3.36 | 4.45 | |
| Total | - - - | MLB | 35 | 89.9 | 108.0 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | 14 | 40.0% | 14.14 | 4.65 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 59.7 | 64 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 5.88 | 2.56 | 2.29 | 1.06 | .267 | 1.36 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.37 | 4.36 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 57.0 | 61 | 30 | 28 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 5.84 | 2.68 | 2.18 | 1.11 | .266 | 1.37 | .292 | 70.4% | 4.42 | 4.43 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 55.0 | 59 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 5.89 | 2.62 | 2.25 | 0.98 | .267 | 1.36 | .296 | 69.1% | 4.42 | 4.23 | 0.1 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | W | L | G | GS | IP | divider | H | R | ER | HR | BB | SO | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 29 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 59.7 | 64 | 31 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 5.88 | 2.56 | 2.29 | 1.06 | .267 | 1.36 | .294 | 70.2% | 4.37 | 4.36 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 30 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 57.0 | 61 | 30 | 28 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 5.84 | 2.68 | 2.18 | 1.11 | .266 | 1.37 | .292 | 70.4% | 4.42 | 4.43 | -0.1 | |||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 31 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 55.0 | 59 | 29 | 27 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 5.89 | 2.62 | 2.25 | 0.98 | .267 | 1.36 | .296 | 69.1% | 4.42 | 4.23 | 0.1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 2.53 | 17.1% | 59.4% | 23.5% | 7.5% | 7.5% | 45.1% | 17.9% | 37.0% | 102 | 4.93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 1.34 | 11.6% | 50.6% | 37.8% | 18.5% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 29.2% | 99 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 1.55 | 8.2% | 55.7% | 36.1% | 22.7% | 22.7% | 43.5% | 21.0% | 35.5% | 103 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 1.39 | 10.7% | 51.9% | 37.3% | 19.5% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 20.8% | 30.8% | 100 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 1.98 | 18.8% | 54.0% | 27.3% | 18.8% | 8.3% | 48.9% | 16.1% | 35.0% | 85 | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 244 | 13.88 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.98 | 19.0% | 53.8% | 27.2% | 18.0% | 10.0% | 48.9% | 17.0% | 34.0% | 88 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 90 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 10.00 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% | 45.0% | 93 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 2.26 | 21.5% | 54.4% | 24.1% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 48.7% | 16.7% | 34.6% | 86 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 1.85 | 19.6% | 52.2% | 28.3% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 46.8% | 14.9% | 38.3% | 106 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 2.36 | 21.6% | 55.1% | 23.4% | 20.5% | 7.7% | 46.2% | 17.5% | 36.3% | 93 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 1.33 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 110 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 55.9% | 38.2% | 4.19 | 113 | 4.61 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 1.93 | 19.8% | 52.8% | 27.4% | 10.3% | 8.6% | 38.1% | 25.1% | 36.7% | 92 | 5.01 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 11.00 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 88 | 4.29 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 49.5% | 30.1% | 4.51 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 55.9% | 38.2% | 4.19 | 113 | 4.61 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 2.53 | 17.1% | 59.4% | 23.5% | 7.5% | 7.5% | 45.1% | 17.9% | 37.0% | 102 | 4.93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 1.34 | 11.6% | 50.6% | 37.8% | 18.5% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 29.2% | 99 | 4.18 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 1.55 | 8.2% | 55.7% | 36.1% | 22.7% | 22.7% | 43.5% | 21.0% | 35.5% | 103 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 1.39 | 10.7% | 51.9% | 37.3% | 19.5% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 20.8% | 30.8% | 100 | 4.27 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 1.98 | 18.8% | 54.0% | 27.3% | 18.8% | 8.3% | 48.9% | 16.1% | 35.0% | 85 | 3.63 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 2.00 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 244 | 13.88 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.98 | 19.0% | 53.8% | 27.2% | 18.0% | 10.0% | 48.9% | 17.0% | 34.0% | 88 | 3.80 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1.50 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45 | 2.15 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 2.50 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 90 | 3.55 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 10.00 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% | 45.0% | 93 | 4.88 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 2.26 | 21.5% | 54.4% | 24.1% | 21.1% | 5.3% | 48.7% | 16.7% | 34.6% | 86 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 1.85 | 19.6% | 52.2% | 28.3% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 46.8% | 14.9% | 38.3% | 106 | 5.12 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 2.36 | 21.6% | 55.1% | 23.4% | 20.5% | 7.7% | 46.2% | 17.5% | 36.3% | 93 | 4.56 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 1.33 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 110 | 5.08 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 55.9% | 38.2% | 4.19 | 113 | 4.61 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 1.93 | 19.8% | 52.8% | 27.4% | 10.3% | 8.6% | 38.1% | 25.1% | 36.7% | 92 | 5.01 | |||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 11.00 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 88 | 4.29 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.4% | 49.5% | 30.1% | 4.51 | ||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 13.6% | 0.0% | 44.1% | 29.4% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 55.9% | 38.2% | 4.19 | 113 | 4.61 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 101 | 40 | 29 | 3 | 253 | 498 | 751 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 87 | 65 | 20 | 12 | 298 | 574 | 872 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 34 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 119 | 202 | 321 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 121 | 87 | 25 | 17 | 417 | 776 | 1193 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 95 | 48 | 33 | 9 | 304 | 588 | 892 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 94.8 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | |||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 99 | 50 | 35 | 9 | 317 | 607 | 924 | 94.8 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | |||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 72 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 53 | 87 | 89.5 | 0.9 | 1 | 5.0% | |||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 43 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 134 | 252 | 386 | 87.7 | 5.8 | 1 | 1.3% | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 77 | 148 | 225 | 86.3 | 10.0 | 2 | 4.3% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 92 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 285 | 525 | 810 | 87.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.7% | |||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 102 | 158 | 89.9 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 112 | 58 | 42 | 6 | 341 | 697 | 1038 | 86.4 | 7.5 | 14 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 102 | 158 | 89.9 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 101 | 40 | 29 | 3 | 253 | 498 | 751 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 87 | 65 | 20 | 12 | 298 | 574 | 872 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 34 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 119 | 202 | 321 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 121 | 87 | 25 | 17 | 417 | 776 | 1193 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 95 | 48 | 33 | 9 | 304 | 588 | 892 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 94.8 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | |||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 99 | 50 | 35 | 9 | 317 | 607 | 924 | 94.8 | 8.0 | 1 | 12.5% | |||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 38 | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 72 | 112 | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 53 | 87 | 89.5 | 0.9 | 1 | 5.0% | |||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 43 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 134 | 252 | 386 | 87.7 | 5.8 | 1 | 1.3% | |||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 77 | 148 | 225 | 86.3 | 10.0 | 2 | 4.3% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 92 | 39 | 36 | 8 | 285 | 525 | 810 | 87.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.7% | |||||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 32 | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 102 | 158 | 89.9 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% | |
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 112 | 58 | 42 | 6 | 341 | 697 | 1038 | 86.4 | 7.5 | 14 | 6.5% | |||||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 53 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 102 | 158 | 89.9 | 4.7 | 1 | 2.9% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 65.6% | 91.5 | 3.1% | 77.5 | 18.8% | 74.5 | 12.5% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 65.6% | 91.5 | 3.1% | 77.5 | 18.8% | 74.5 | 12.5% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 16.1% | 91.6 | 35.6% | 90.9 | 17.2% | 79.2 | 20.7% | 73.8 | 10.3% | 83.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 50.0% | 91.0 | 16.8% | 78.2 | 14.8% | 73.5 | 18.4% | 82.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 3.6% | 89.7 | 50.2% | 89.9 | 15.1% | 78.4 | 14.7% | 73.5 | 16.4% | 82.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 3.2% | 90.9 | 48.3% | 90.6 | 16.3% | 78.4 | 15.5% | 73.6 | 16.8% | 82.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 14.0% | 90.7 | 34.4% | 90.7 | 22.9% | 79.2 | 10.8% | 73.5 | 17.8% | 83.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 26.5% | 91.4 | 27.7% | 91.1 | 22.0% | 80.3 | 8.5% | 74.3 | 14.9% | 84.1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14.0% | 90.7 | 34.4% | 90.7 | 22.9% | 79.2 | 10.8% | 73.5 | 17.8% | 83.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 65.6% | 91.5 | 3.1% | 77.5 | 18.8% | 74.5 | 12.5% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 65.6% | 91.5 | 3.1% | 77.5 | 18.8% | 74.5 | 12.5% | 84.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 16.1% | 91.6 | 35.6% | 90.9 | 17.2% | 79.2 | 20.7% | 73.8 | 10.3% | 83.5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 50.0% | 91.0 | 16.8% | 78.2 | 14.8% | 73.5 | 18.4% | 82.7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 3.6% | 89.7 | 50.2% | 89.9 | 15.1% | 78.4 | 14.7% | 73.5 | 16.4% | 82.3 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 3.2% | 90.9 | 48.3% | 90.6 | 16.3% | 78.4 | 15.5% | 73.6 | 16.8% | 82.6 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 14.0% | 90.7 | 34.4% | 90.7 | 22.9% | 79.2 | 10.8% | 73.5 | 17.8% | 83.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 26.5% | 91.4 | 27.7% | 91.1 | 22.0% | 80.3 | 8.5% | 74.3 | 14.9% | 84.1 | ||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 14.0% | 90.7 | 34.4% | 90.7 | 22.9% | 79.2 | 10.8% | 73.5 | 17.8% | 83.4 |
Metric:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Data Source:
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast regardless of selection.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 48.1% | 78.9% | 44.1% | 10.1% | 17.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 50.1% | 76.0% | 43.6% | 12.0% | 15.6% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 47.0% | 70.2% | 51.8% | 14.0% | 15.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 49.3% | 74.5% | 45.7% | 12.6% | 15.6% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 47.3% | 78.4% | 50.6% | 10.2% | 18.5% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 14.3% | 55.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 90.0% | 83.3% | 56.3% | 40.0% | 6.3% | 21.9% | 28.1% | 16.1 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 14.3% | 55.6% | 47.0% | 50.0% | 90.0% | 78.6% | 56.3% | 50.2% | 10.1% | 18.6% | 28.7% | 16.1 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 36.8% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 40.2% | 71.1% | 48.5% | 11.6% | 24.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 21.7% | 65.9% | 42.5% | 60.0% | 96.3% | 86.5% | 47.1% | 45.8% | 5.7% | 17.2% | 23.0% | 19.7 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 26.7% | 59.3% | 43.5% | 72.0% | 86.4% | 82.1% | 51.6% | 49.5% | 7.8% | 21.8% | 29.5% | 17.0 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 33.6% | 58.7% | 45.8% | 64.1% | 96.9% | 84.5% | 48.4% | 55.9% | 7.1% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 19.0 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 28.4% | 59.9% | 43.6% | 67.7% | 90.9% | 81.9% | 50.0% | 50.7% | 7.9% | 21.1% | 29.0% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 62.5% | 95.0% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 15.6% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 28.2% | 62.0% | 45.2% | 81.8% | 93.9% | 90.1% | 50.3% | 64.3% | 4.4% | 19.0% | 23.4% | 20.3 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 32.4% | 64.6% | 49.5% | 59.9% | 89.1% | 80.2% | 53.3% | 53.2% | 9.8% | 17.3% | 27.2% | 20.0 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 45.3% | 76.9% | 50.0% | 10.5% | 16.3% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.2% | 62.0% | 45.2% | 81.8% | 93.9% | 90.1% | 50.3% | 64.3% | 4.4% | 19.0% | 23.4% | 20.3 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | 48.1% | 78.9% | 44.1% | 10.1% | 17.8% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 50.1% | 76.0% | 43.6% | 12.0% | 15.6% | 27.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 47.0% | 70.2% | 51.8% | 14.0% | 15.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 49.3% | 74.5% | 45.7% | 12.6% | 15.6% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | 47.3% | 78.4% | 50.6% | 10.2% | 18.5% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 14.3% | 55.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 90.0% | 83.3% | 56.3% | 40.0% | 6.3% | 21.9% | 28.1% | 16.1 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 14.3% | 55.6% | 47.0% | 50.0% | 90.0% | 78.6% | 56.3% | 50.2% | 10.1% | 18.6% | 28.7% | 16.1 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 36.8% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 31.6% | 31.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | 40.2% | 71.1% | 48.5% | 11.6% | 24.1% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 21.7% | 65.9% | 42.5% | 60.0% | 96.3% | 86.5% | 47.1% | 45.8% | 5.7% | 17.2% | 23.0% | 19.7 | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 26.7% | 59.3% | 43.5% | 72.0% | 86.4% | 82.1% | 51.6% | 49.5% | 7.8% | 21.8% | 29.5% | 17.0 | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 33.6% | 58.7% | 45.8% | 64.1% | 96.9% | 84.5% | 48.4% | 55.9% | 7.1% | 20.0% | 27.1% | 19.0 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 28.4% | 59.9% | 43.6% | 67.7% | 90.9% | 81.9% | 50.0% | 50.7% | 7.9% | 21.1% | 29.0% | 18.0 | |||
| 2024 | COL | ST | 62.5% | 95.0% | 25.0% | 3.1% | 15.6% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 28.2% | 62.0% | 45.2% | 81.8% | 93.9% | 90.1% | 50.3% | 64.3% | 4.4% | 19.0% | 23.4% | 20.3 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 32.4% | 64.6% | 49.5% | 59.9% | 89.1% | 80.2% | 53.3% | 53.2% | 9.8% | 17.3% | 27.2% | 20.0 | |||
| 2025 | SEA | ST | 45.3% | 76.9% | 50.0% | 10.5% | 16.3% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 28.2% | 62.0% | 45.2% | 81.8% | 93.9% | 90.1% | 50.3% | 64.3% | 4.4% | 19.0% | 23.4% | 20.3 |
Zone Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 66.7% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 21.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 6.3% | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 66.7% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 21.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 6.3% | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 78.3% | 94.4% | 26.4% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 37.9% | 20.8% | 60.0% | 27.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 8.0% | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 66.7% | 90.3% | 24.1% | 47.0% | 82.4% | 46.9% | 23.3% | 60.0% | 22.3% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 63.3% | 100.0% | 26.7% | 52.6% | 88.0% | 42.2% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 21.8% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 67.0% | 94.1% | 25.2% | 47.6% | 85.7% | 44.3% | 24.5% | 51.3% | 22.8% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 7.7% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 75.0% | 97.0% | 28.0% | 47.8% | 87.5% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 7.6% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 66.9% | 94.9% | 25.6% | 58.9% | 81.4% | 44.0% | 25.4% | 39.3% | 23.1% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 7.2% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.0% | 97.0% | 28.0% | 47.8% | 87.5% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 7.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | H-Swing% | H-Contact% | H-Zone% | divider | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | C-Swing% | C-Contact% | C-Zone% | divider | W-Swing% | W-Contact% | W-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 66.7% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 21.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 6.3% | ||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 66.7% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 21.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 34.4% | 0.0% | 6.3% | ||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | 78.3% | 94.4% | 26.4% | 36.4% | 100.0% | 37.9% | 20.8% | 60.0% | 27.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 8.0% | |||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | 66.7% | 90.3% | 24.1% | 47.0% | 82.4% | 46.9% | 23.3% | 60.0% | 22.3% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 6.7% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | 63.3% | 100.0% | 26.7% | 52.6% | 88.0% | 42.2% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 21.8% | 4.8% | 0.0% | 9.3% | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 67.0% | 94.1% | 25.2% | 47.6% | 85.7% | 44.3% | 24.5% | 51.3% | 22.8% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 7.7% | |||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | 75.0% | 97.0% | 28.0% | 47.8% | 87.5% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 7.6% | ||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | 66.9% | 94.9% | 25.6% | 58.9% | 81.4% | 44.0% | 25.4% | 39.3% | 23.1% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 7.2% | |||
| Total | - - - | MLB | 75.0% | 97.0% | 28.0% | 47.8% | 87.5% | 42.7% | 17.6% | 66.7% | 21.7% | 0.0% | 7.6% |
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Model Type:
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | P | 19 | 8 | 50.2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | P | 22 | 4 | 60.1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | P | 43 | 0 | 59.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 24.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | P | 48 | 1 | 69.2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | A | P | 19 | 8 | 50.2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | P | 22 | 4 | 60.1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | P | 14 | 0 | 21.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AA | P | 43 | 0 | 59.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 8.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SEA | AAA | P | 4 | 0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | COL | AAA | P | 18 | 0 | 24.2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | AAA | P | 10 | 0 | 15.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | MIA | MLB | P | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | SEA | AAA | P | 48 | 1 | 69.2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Total | - - - | - - - | P | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingMLB Regular Season

