
Brayden Taylor
Miami Marlins (AAA)3B
Age: 24
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 180
DOB: 5/22/2002
(24 years, 4 months, 23 days)
3B
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
3
72
2027
50
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
45 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 50
Speed
60 / 60
Field
60 / 60
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (TBR) Aug'26 |
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 1, Pick: 19, Ovr: 19 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,877,600 |
| College: | TCU (Ft Worth, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Marlins acquired Taylor, shortstop Adrian Santana and right-hander Jacob Kisting from the Rays on Monday in exchange for catcher Liam Hicks, Joel Sherman of the New York Post reports. (8/3/2026)
FG
2/4/26
RG
2/28/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2026 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
3
72
2027
50
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
45 / 50
Raw Power
45 / 50
Speed
60 / 60
Field
60 / 60
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (TBR) Aug'26 |
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 1, Pick: 19, Ovr: 19 |
| Draft Team: | Tampa Bay Rays |
| Signing Bonus: | $3,877,600 |
| College: | TCU (Ft Worth, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
Rotowire: The Marlins acquired Taylor, shortstop Adrian Santana and right-hander Jacob Kisting from the Rays on Monday in exchange for catcher Liam Hicks, Joel Sherman of the New York Post reports. (8/3/2026)
FG
2/4/26
RG
2/28/25
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 19 | 58 | 274 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 15 | 17.9% | 16.8% | .248 | .361 | .324 | .445 | .572 | .454 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 20 | 59 | 271 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 10 | 20.3% | 14.8% | .262 | .329 | .314 | .454 | .576 | .454 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 21 | 67 | 321 | 23 | 77 | 70 | 14 | 16.8% | 18.7% | .323 | .317 | .308 | .430 | .631 | .454 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 21 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .333 | .333 | .222 | .417 | .556 | .448 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 21 | 22 | 96 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 14.6% | 32.3% | .268 | .326 | .244 | .354 | .512 | .401 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 25 | 108 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 15.7% | 31.5% | .275 | .327 | .242 | .361 | .516 | .406 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 84 | 383 | 14 | 71 | 45 | 26 | 15.9% | 24.8% | .244 | .338 | .269 | .389 | .513 | .408 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 22 | 30 | 125 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 12.0% | 36.8% | .241 | .263 | .194 | .290 | .435 | .334 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 114 | 508 | 20 | 88 | 62 | 29 | 15.0% | 27.8% | .243 | .322 | .250 | .365 | .493 | .390 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .904 | 468 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 23 | 108 | 437 | 8 | 47 | 43 | 17 | 14.0% | 27.7% | .114 | .229 | .173 | .289 | .286 | .285 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 23 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.7% | 26.7% | .308 | .333 | .308 | .333 | .615 | .385 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 24 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.8% | 42.1% | .250 | .429 | .250 | .368 | .500 | .379 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9% | 31.4% | .127 | .262 | .190 | .274 | .317 | .264 | 66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 114 | 459 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 11 | 9.8% | 32.7% | .149 | .264 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .270 | 70 | 0.4 | -16.1 | 8.3 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3% | 32.0% | .144 | .272 | .197 | .281 | .341 | .276 | 74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 24 | 88 | 380 | 17 | 59 | 56 | 20 | 13.4% | 22.9% | .228 | .335 | .284 | .384 | .513 | .392 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 33 | 129 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 21.7% | 24.8% | .224 | .234 | .194 | .372 | .418 | .360 | .311 | 116 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 121 | 509 | 21 | 76 | 70 | 28 | 15.5% | 23.4% | .227 | .312 | .263 | .381 | .490 | .384 | .311 | 131 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 19 | 58 | 274 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 15 | 17.9% | 16.8% | .248 | .361 | .324 | .445 | .572 | .454 | 142 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 20 | 59 | 271 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 10 | 20.3% | 14.8% | .262 | .329 | .314 | .454 | .576 | .454 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 21 | 67 | 321 | 23 | 77 | 70 | 14 | 16.8% | 18.7% | .323 | .317 | .308 | .430 | .631 | .454 | 135 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 21 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .333 | .333 | .222 | .417 | .556 | .448 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 21 | 22 | 96 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 14.6% | 32.3% | .268 | .326 | .244 | .354 | .512 | .401 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 25 | 108 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 15.7% | 31.5% | .275 | .327 | .242 | .361 | .516 | .406 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 22 | 84 | 383 | 14 | 71 | 45 | 26 | 15.9% | 24.8% | .244 | .338 | .269 | .389 | .513 | .408 | 154 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 22 | 30 | 125 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 3 | 12.0% | 36.8% | .241 | .263 | .194 | .290 | .435 | .334 | 113 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 22 | 114 | 508 | 20 | 88 | 62 | 29 | 15.0% | 27.8% | .243 | .322 | .250 | .365 | .493 | .390 | 144 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | .904 | 468 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 23 | 108 | 437 | 8 | 47 | 43 | 17 | 14.0% | 27.7% | .114 | .229 | .173 | .289 | .286 | .285 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 23 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.7% | 26.7% | .308 | .333 | .308 | .333 | .615 | .385 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 24 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.8% | 42.1% | .250 | .429 | .250 | .368 | .500 | .379 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9% | 31.4% | .127 | .262 | .190 | .274 | .317 | .264 | 66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 114 | 459 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 11 | 9.8% | 32.7% | .149 | .264 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .270 | 70 | 0.4 | -16.1 | 8.3 | 0.8 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3% | 32.0% | .144 | .272 | .197 | .281 | .341 | .276 | 74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 24 | 88 | 380 | 17 | 59 | 56 | 20 | 13.4% | 22.9% | .228 | .335 | .284 | .384 | .513 | .392 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 24 | 33 | 129 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 21.7% | 24.8% | .224 | .234 | .194 | .372 | .418 | .360 | .311 | 116 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24 | 121 | 509 | 21 | 76 | 70 | 28 | 15.5% | 23.4% | .227 | .312 | .263 | .381 | .490 | .384 | .311 | 131 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 58 | 222 | 274 | 72 | 45 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 49 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | .324 | |
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 59 | 210 | 271 | 66 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | .314 | |
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 67 | 260 | 321 | 80 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 77 | 70 | 54 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | .308 | |
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .222 |
| 2023 | TBR | A | 22 | 82 | 96 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | .244 |
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 91 | 108 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | .242 |
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 84 | 316 | 383 | 85 | 41 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 71 | 45 | 61 | 0 | 95 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | .269 |
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 30 | 108 | 125 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .194 |
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 114 | 424 | 508 | 106 | 51 | 27 | 8 | 20 | 88 | 62 | 76 | 0 | 141 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | .250 |
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 108 | 370 | 437 | 64 | 40 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 43 | 61 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | .173 |
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 9 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .308 |
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 10 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .190 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 114 | 409 | 459 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .191 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 | |
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 88 | 320 | 380 | 91 | 55 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 59 | 56 | 51 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6 | .284 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33 | 98 | 129 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .194 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 121 | 418 | 509 | 110 | 63 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 76 | 70 | 79 | 0 | 119 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 6 | .263 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 58 | 222 | 274 | 72 | 45 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 53 | 49 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | .324 | |
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 59 | 210 | 271 | 66 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 55 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | .314 | |
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 67 | 260 | 321 | 80 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 77 | 70 | 54 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | .308 | |
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .222 |
| 2023 | TBR | A | 22 | 82 | 96 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | .244 |
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 25 | 91 | 108 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | .242 |
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 84 | 316 | 383 | 85 | 41 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 71 | 45 | 61 | 0 | 95 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | .269 |
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 30 | 108 | 125 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | .194 |
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 114 | 424 | 508 | 106 | 51 | 27 | 8 | 20 | 88 | 62 | 76 | 0 | 141 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | .250 |
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 108 | 370 | 437 | 64 | 40 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 43 | 61 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3 | .173 |
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 9 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .308 |
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 10 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .190 | |
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 114 | 409 | 459 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | .191 |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .197 | |
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 88 | 320 | 380 | 91 | 55 | 16 | 3 | 17 | 59 | 56 | 51 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 6 | .284 |
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 33 | 98 | 129 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | .194 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 121 | 418 | 509 | 110 | 63 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 76 | 70 | 79 | 0 | 119 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 6 | .263 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 17.9% | 16.8% | 1.07 | .324 | .445 | .572 | 1.017 | .248 | 8.0 | .361 | 2.0 | 63 | 18.6 | .454 | 142 | |||||||
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 20.3% | 14.8% | 1.38 | .314 | .454 | .576 | 1.030 | .262 | 6.3 | .329 | 1.5 | 64 | 18.6 | .454 | 141 | |||||||
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 16.8% | 18.7% | 0.90 | .308 | .430 | .631 | 1.061 | .323 | 6.2 | .317 | 2.1 | 76 | 19.7 | .454 | 135 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .222 | .417 | .556 | .972 | .333 | 10.0 | .333 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.8 | .448 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 14.6% | 32.3% | 0.45 | .244 | .354 | .512 | .866 | .268 | 8.7 | .326 | 1.6 | 17 | 4.9 | .401 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 15.7% | 31.5% | 0.50 | .242 | .361 | .516 | .878 | .275 | 9.2 | .327 | 2.0 | 20 | 5.7 | .406 | 144 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 15.9% | 24.8% | 0.64 | .269 | .389 | .513 | .902 | .244 | 8.4 | .338 | 1.1 | 72 | 25.4 | .408 | 154 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 12.0% | 36.8% | 0.33 | .194 | .290 | .435 | .726 | .241 | 6.9 | .263 | -0.1 | 16 | 1.8 | .334 | 113 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 15.0% | 27.8% | 0.54 | .250 | .365 | .493 | .858 | .243 | 8.2 | .322 | 1.0 | 88 | 27.2 | .390 | 144 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .904 | 468 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 14.0% | 27.7% | 0.50 | .173 | .289 | .286 | .575 | .114 | 6.1 | .229 | 1.1 | 37 | -10.8 | .285 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 6.7% | 26.7% | 0.25 | .308 | .333 | .615 | .949 | .308 | 1.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | .385 | 123 | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 15.8% | 42.1% | 0.38 | .250 | .368 | .500 | .868 | .250 | 4.5 | .429 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.7 | .379 | 120 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.9% | 31.4% | 0.32 | .190 | .274 | .317 | .590 | .127 | 5.2 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .264 | 66 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 9.8% | 32.7% | 0.30 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .611 | .149 | 6.4 | .264 | 0.4 | 38 | -16.1 | .270 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.3% | 32.0% | 0.32 | .197 | .281 | .341 | .622 | .144 | 5.9 | .272 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 13.4% | 22.9% | 0.59 | .284 | .384 | .513 | .897 | .228 | 6.6 | .335 | -0.2 | 70 | 18.6 | .392 | 136 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.7% | 24.8% | 0.88 | .194 | .372 | .418 | .790 | .224 | 7.9 | .234 | 1.3 | 19 | 2.0 | .360 | 116 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 15.5% | 23.4% | 0.66 | .263 | .381 | .490 | .872 | .227 | 7.2 | .312 | 1.1 | 90 | 20.5 | .384 | 131 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TCU | NCAA | 17.9% | 16.8% | 1.07 | .324 | .445 | .572 | 1.017 | .248 | 8.0 | .361 | 2.0 | 63 | 18.6 | .454 | 142 | |||||||
| 2022 | TCU | NCAA | 20.3% | 14.8% | 1.38 | .314 | .454 | .576 | 1.030 | .262 | 6.3 | .329 | 1.5 | 64 | 18.6 | .454 | 141 | |||||||
| 2023 | TCU | NCAA | 16.8% | 18.7% | 0.90 | .308 | .430 | .631 | 1.061 | .323 | 6.2 | .317 | 2.1 | 76 | 19.7 | .454 | 135 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .222 | .417 | .556 | .972 | .333 | 10.0 | .333 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.8 | .448 | 147 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 14.6% | 32.3% | 0.45 | .244 | .354 | .512 | .866 | .268 | 8.7 | .326 | 1.6 | 17 | 4.9 | .401 | 144 | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 15.7% | 31.5% | 0.50 | .242 | .361 | .516 | .878 | .275 | 9.2 | .327 | 2.0 | 20 | 5.7 | .406 | 144 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 15.9% | 24.8% | 0.64 | .269 | .389 | .513 | .902 | .244 | 8.4 | .338 | 1.1 | 72 | 25.4 | .408 | 154 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 12.0% | 36.8% | 0.33 | .194 | .290 | .435 | .726 | .241 | 6.9 | .263 | -0.1 | 16 | 1.8 | .334 | 113 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 15.0% | 27.8% | 0.54 | .250 | .365 | .493 | .858 | .243 | 8.2 | .322 | 1.0 | 88 | 27.2 | .390 | 144 | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | .000 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .904 | 468 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 14.0% | 27.7% | 0.50 | .173 | .289 | .286 | .575 | .114 | 6.1 | .229 | 1.1 | 37 | -10.8 | .285 | 77 | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 6.7% | 26.7% | 0.25 | .308 | .333 | .615 | .949 | .308 | 1.1 | .333 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | .385 | 123 | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 15.8% | 42.1% | 0.38 | .250 | .368 | .500 | .868 | .250 | 4.5 | .429 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.7 | .379 | 120 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.9% | 31.4% | 0.32 | .190 | .274 | .317 | .590 | .127 | 5.2 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .264 | 66 | ||||||
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 9.8% | 32.7% | 0.30 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .611 | .149 | 6.4 | .264 | 0.4 | 38 | -16.1 | .270 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 10.3% | 32.0% | 0.32 | .197 | .281 | .341 | .622 | .144 | 5.9 | .272 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .276 | 74 | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 13.4% | 22.9% | 0.59 | .284 | .384 | .513 | .897 | .228 | 6.6 | .335 | -0.2 | 70 | 18.6 | .392 | 136 | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 21.7% | 24.8% | 0.88 | .194 | .372 | .418 | .790 | .224 | 7.9 | .234 | 1.3 | 19 | 2.0 | .360 | 116 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 15.5% | 23.4% | 0.66 | .263 | .381 | .490 | .872 | .227 | 7.2 | .312 | 1.1 | 90 | 20.5 | .384 | 131 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 114 | 409 | 459 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 150 | 11 | 3 | 9.8% | 32.7% | 0.30 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .611 | .149 | .264 | 0.4 | .270 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 116 | 417 | 469 | 82 | 48 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 54 | 50 | 47 | 147 | 11 | 3 | 10.0% | 31.3% | 0.32 | .197 | .278 | .348 | .626 | .151 | .265 | 0.4 | .274 | 1.0 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 117 | 420 | 472 | 85 | 50 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 55 | 52 | 47 | 143 | 11 | 3 | 10.0% | 30.3% | 0.33 | .202 | .282 | .355 | .637 | .152 | .270 | 0.3 | .278 | 1.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | divider | G | AB | PA | divider | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | SO | SB | CS | divider | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | divider | wSB | divider | wOBA | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ZiPS | PROJ | 24 | 114 | 409 | 459 | 78 | 45 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 51 | 47 | 45 | 150 | 11 | 3 | 9.8% | 32.7% | 0.30 | .191 | .271 | .340 | .611 | .149 | .264 | 0.4 | .270 | 0.8 | ||||||
| 2027 | ZiPS | PROJ | 25 | 116 | 417 | 469 | 82 | 48 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 54 | 50 | 47 | 147 | 11 | 3 | 10.0% | 31.3% | 0.32 | .197 | .278 | .348 | .626 | .151 | .265 | 0.4 | .274 | 1.0 | ||||||
| 2028 | ZiPS | PROJ | 26 | 117 | 420 | 472 | 85 | 50 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 55 | 52 | 47 | 143 | 11 | 3 | 10.0% | 30.3% | 0.33 | .202 | .282 | .355 | .637 | .152 | .270 | 0.3 | .278 | 1.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 0.90 | 21.6% | 37.3% | 41.2% | 9.5% | 23.8% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 0.88 | 21.1% | 36.8% | 42.1% | 8.3% | 20.8% | 61.4% | 19.3% | 19.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 0.52 | 25.8% | 25.3% | 48.9% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 46.4% | 29.9% | 23.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 0.56 | 20.6% | 28.6% | 50.8% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 39.1% | 29.7% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 0.53 | 24.6% | 26.1% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 14.3% | 44.8% | 29.9% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 0.53 | 17.7% | 28.5% | 53.8% | 20.9% | 6.0% | 52.8% | 22.4% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 0.78 | 18.0% | 36.0% | 46.1% | 22.9% | 16.2% | 49.8% | 29.9% | 20.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 0.31 | 29.9% | 16.4% | 53.7% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 51.5% | 23.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.66 | 20.7% | 31.5% | 47.8% | 23.4% | 14.9% | 50.2% | 28.4% | 21.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 0.67 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 0.90 | 21.6% | 37.3% | 41.2% | 9.5% | 23.8% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 17.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 0.88 | 21.1% | 36.8% | 42.1% | 8.3% | 20.8% | 61.4% | 19.3% | 19.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 0.52 | 25.8% | 25.3% | 48.9% | 13.0% | 13.0% | 46.4% | 29.9% | 23.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 0.56 | 20.6% | 28.6% | 50.8% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 39.1% | 29.7% | 31.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 0.53 | 24.6% | 26.1% | 49.3% | 17.9% | 14.3% | 44.8% | 29.9% | 25.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 0.53 | 17.7% | 28.5% | 53.8% | 20.9% | 6.0% | 52.8% | 22.4% | 24.8% | |||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 0.67 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 0.78 | 18.0% | 36.0% | 46.1% | 22.9% | 16.2% | 49.8% | 29.9% | 20.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 0.31 | 29.9% | 16.4% | 53.7% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 51.5% | 23.5% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 0.66 | 20.7% | 31.5% | 47.8% | 23.4% | 14.9% | 50.2% | 28.4% | 21.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 27 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 19 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 173 | 225 | 398 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 185 | 240 | 425 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 56 | 108 | 57 | 14 | 667 | 913 | 1580 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 18 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 186 | 317 | 503 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 74 | 140 | 70 | 25 | 853 | 1230 | 2083 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 71 | 134 | 44 | 28 | 787 | 1096 | 1883 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 33 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 50 | 84 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 82 | 105 | 41 | 24 | 608 | 908 | 1516 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 11 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 232 | 318 | 550 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 93 | 141 | 61 | 33 | 840 | 1226 | 2066 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 27 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 19 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 173 | 225 | 398 | |||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 21 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 185 | 240 | 425 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 56 | 108 | 57 | 14 | 667 | 913 | 1580 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 18 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 186 | 317 | 503 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 74 | 140 | 70 | 25 | 853 | 1230 | 2083 | |||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 71 | 134 | 44 | 28 | 787 | 1096 | 1883 | |||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 33 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 50 | 84 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 82 | 105 | 41 | 24 | 608 | 908 | 1516 | |||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 11 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 232 | 318 | 550 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 93 | 141 | 61 | 33 | 840 | 1226 | 2066 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 19.0% | 94.2 | 8.3% | 90.3 | 3.6% | 87.4 | 31.0% | 92.6 | 13.1% | 85.1 | 9.5% | 80.5 | 15.5% | 84.2 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 34.2% | 93.6 | 8.4% | 88.8 | 4.0% | 85.1 | 12.9% | 92.7 | 16.9% | 84.0 | 11.6% | 78.4 | 0.2% | 80.2 | 11.8% | 85.6 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34.2% | 93.6 | 8.4% | 88.8 | 4.0% | 85.1 | 12.9% | 92.7 | 16.9% | 84.0 | 11.6% | 78.4 | 0.2% | 80.2 | 11.8% | 85.6 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 19.0% | 94.2 | 8.3% | 90.3 | 3.6% | 87.4 | 31.0% | 92.6 | 13.1% | 85.1 | 9.5% | 80.5 | 15.5% | 84.2 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 34.2% | 93.6 | 8.4% | 88.8 | 4.0% | 85.1 | 12.9% | 92.7 | 16.9% | 84.0 | 11.6% | 78.4 | 0.2% | 80.2 | 11.8% | 85.6 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 34.2% | 93.6 | 8.4% | 88.8 | 4.0% | 85.1 | 12.9% | 92.7 | 16.9% | 84.0 | 11.6% | 78.4 | 0.2% | 80.2 | 11.8% | 85.6 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 55.6% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 39.4% | 72.6% | 41.7% | 10.8% | 16.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 40.5% | 70.9% | 39.8% | 11.8% | 15.5% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 41.8% | 74.4% | 45.7% | 10.7% | 15.9% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 41.7% | 65.2% | 59.2% | 14.5% | 20.7% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 41.8% | 72.2% | 49.0% | 11.6% | 17.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 40.2% | 73.2% | 47.4% | 10.8% | 17.6% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 57.6% | 63.2% | 26.7% | 21.2% | 15.2% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 31.9% | 56.8% | 42.9% | 46.7% | 81.0% | 66.7% | 44.0% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 16.7% | 31.0% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 41.8% | 76.1% | 47.9% | 10.0% | 17.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 19.6% | 63.3% | 41.1% | 41.8% | 84.2% | 73.9% | 49.1% | 56.6% | 10.7% | 16.5% | 27.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 19.6% | 63.3% | 41.6% | 41.8% | 84.2% | 75.6% | 49.1% | 50.1% | 10.2% | 17.5% | 27.6% | 19.2 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 55.6% | 53.3% | 25.0% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 39.4% | 72.6% | 41.7% | 10.8% | 16.6% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | MiLB | 40.5% | 70.9% | 39.8% | 11.8% | 15.5% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 41.8% | 74.4% | 45.7% | 10.7% | 15.9% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 41.7% | 65.2% | 59.2% | 14.5% | 20.7% | 35.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | MiLB | 41.8% | 72.2% | 49.0% | 11.6% | 17.0% | 28.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 40.2% | 73.2% | 47.4% | 10.8% | 17.6% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | ST | 57.6% | 63.2% | 26.7% | 21.2% | 15.2% | 36.4% | |||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | ST | 31.9% | 56.8% | 42.9% | 46.7% | 81.0% | 66.7% | 44.0% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 16.7% | 31.0% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 41.8% | 76.1% | 47.9% | 10.0% | 17.8% | 27.8% | |||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 19.6% | 63.3% | 41.1% | 41.8% | 84.2% | 73.9% | 49.1% | 56.6% | 10.7% | 16.5% | 27.3% | 19.2 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 19.6% | 63.3% | 41.6% | 41.8% | 84.2% | 75.6% | 49.1% | 50.1% | 10.2% | 17.5% | 27.6% | 19.2 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 2B | 6 | 6 | 53.1 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 117.1 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 2B | 28 | 28 | 247.0 | 46 | 66 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 2B | 17 | 17 | 143.1 | 20 | 41 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2B | 14 | 13 | 100.0 | 12 | 32 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 3B | 18 | 18 | 154.0 | 13 | 31 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 32 | 32 | 263.1 | 34 | 45 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 3B | 16 | 16 | 138.0 | 19 | 31 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 3B | 74 | 73 | 631.0 | 69 | 110 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 3B | 62 | 61 | 517.2 | 47 | 111 | 8 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3B | 14 | 12 | 111.2 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | SS | 41 | 41 | 358.0 | 53 | 85 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | SS | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | SS | 5 | 4 | 39.1 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | SS | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 2B | 6 | 6 | 53.1 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 2B | 13 | 13 | 117.1 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 2B | 28 | 28 | 247.0 | 46 | 66 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 2B | 17 | 17 | 143.1 | 20 | 41 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 2B | 14 | 13 | 100.0 | 12 | 32 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | CPX | 3B | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | 3B | 18 | 18 | 154.0 | 13 | 31 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | 3B | 32 | 32 | 263.1 | 34 | 45 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | 3B | 16 | 16 | 138.0 | 19 | 31 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | 3B | 74 | 73 | 631.0 | 69 | 110 | 5 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | 3B | 62 | 61 | 517.2 | 47 | 111 | 8 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | 3B | 14 | 12 | 111.2 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | SS | 41 | 41 | 358.0 | 53 | 85 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | SS | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | SS | 5 | 4 | 39.1 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | SS | 4 | 4 | 33.0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TBR | A | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | A+ | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TBR | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | TBR | AA | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | TBR | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | MIA | AAA | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

