Bryce Tassin
Free Agent (A+)P
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'2" / 209
DOB: 1/11/1997
(29 years, 9 months, 4 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 31, Pick: 5, Ovr: 922 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $50,000 |
| School: | Southeastern Louisiana University |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 31, Pick: 5, Ovr: 922 |
| Draft Team: | Detroit Tigers |
| Signing Bonus: | $50,000 |
| School: | Southeastern Louisiana University |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.2 | 6.59 | 2.63 | 0.66 | .231 | 79.4% | 55.3% | 7.1% | 1.32 | 3.87 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 11.78 | 2.45 | 0.49 | .326 | 71.4% | 60.5% | 14.3% | 2.45 | 2.47 | 2.05 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 32.0 | 9.56 | 2.53 | 0.56 | .280 | 74.5% | 58.0% | 9.5% | 1.97 | 3.07 | 2.71 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 2.92 | 0.73 | .250 | 94.8% | 37.9% | 9.1% | 1.46 | 4.04 | 3.64 | 3.81 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 44.1 | 7.92 | 2.23 | 0.20 | .264 | 61.9% | 61.5% | 4.8% | 2.44 | 3.12 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 56.2 | 8.58 | 2.38 | 0.32 | .262 | 68.8% | 56.8% | 6.3% | 2.22 | 4.04 | 3.23 | 3.56 | |||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 55.2 | 7.60 | 2.75 | 0.49 | .326 | 63.0% | 54.1% | 5.9% | 4.85 | 3.73 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | 6.66 | 2.22 | 0.37 | .293 | 57.4% | 52.1% | 4.8% | 2.59 | 3.54 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 34.2 | 8.05 | 3.63 | 0.78 | .348 | 56.0% | 44.0% | 8.1% | 4.67 | 3.82 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 59.0 | 7.47 | 3.05 | 0.61 | .326 | 56.5% | 47.2% | 6.9% | 3.81 | 3.71 | 4.12 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .429 | 75.0% | 78.6% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 4.04 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.0 | 8.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .136 | 83.3% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2.60 | 3.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 33.2 | 9.36 | 4.54 | 2.14 | .262 | 90.5% | 47.8% | 26.7% | 3.74 | 6.72 | 6.45 | 4.96 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 46.0 | 8.80 | 4.11 | 1.57 | .258 | 87.4% | 52.0% | 21.6% | 3.33 | 6.72 | 5.52 | 4.62 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.74 | 8.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.52 | 3.45 | 1.24 | .299 | 70.6% | 44.8% | 4.69 | 4.76 | 4.70 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5.82 | 3.76 | 1.20 | .292 | 67.5% | 5.01 | 4.98 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13.2 | 6.59 | 2.63 | 0.66 | .231 | 79.4% | 55.3% | 7.1% | 1.32 | 3.87 | 3.59 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 11.78 | 2.45 | 0.49 | .326 | 71.4% | 60.5% | 14.3% | 2.45 | 2.47 | 2.05 | ||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 32.0 | 9.56 | 2.53 | 0.56 | .280 | 74.5% | 58.0% | 9.5% | 1.97 | 3.07 | 2.71 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 2.92 | 0.73 | .250 | 94.8% | 37.9% | 9.1% | 1.46 | 4.04 | 3.64 | 3.81 | |||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 44.1 | 7.92 | 2.23 | 0.20 | .264 | 61.9% | 61.5% | 4.8% | 2.44 | 3.12 | 3.49 | ||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 24 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 56.2 | 8.58 | 2.38 | 0.32 | .262 | 68.8% | 56.8% | 6.3% | 2.22 | 4.04 | 3.23 | 3.56 | |||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 55.2 | 7.60 | 2.75 | 0.49 | .326 | 63.0% | 54.1% | 5.9% | 4.85 | 3.73 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | 6.66 | 2.22 | 0.37 | .293 | 57.4% | 52.1% | 4.8% | 2.59 | 3.54 | 3.96 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 34.2 | 8.05 | 3.63 | 0.78 | .348 | 56.0% | 44.0% | 8.1% | 4.67 | 3.82 | 4.24 | ||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 59.0 | 7.47 | 3.05 | 0.61 | .326 | 56.5% | 47.2% | 6.9% | 3.81 | 3.71 | 4.12 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 2.70 | 0.00 | .429 | 75.0% | 78.6% | 0.0% | 5.40 | 4.04 | 4.37 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.0 | 8.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | .136 | 83.3% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2.60 | 3.43 | ||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 33.2 | 9.36 | 4.54 | 2.14 | .262 | 90.5% | 47.8% | 26.7% | 3.74 | 6.72 | 6.45 | 4.96 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 27 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 46.0 | 8.80 | 4.11 | 1.57 | .258 | 87.4% | 52.0% | 21.6% | 3.33 | 6.72 | 5.52 | 4.62 | |||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 3.74 | 8.86 | ||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 6.52 | 3.45 | 1.24 | .299 | 70.6% | 44.8% | 4.69 | 4.76 | 4.70 | 0.0 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 5.82 | 3.76 | 1.20 | .292 | 67.5% | 5.01 | 4.98 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1 | 1 | 1.32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3 | 0 | 2.45 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 74 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 4 | 1 | 1.97 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32.0 | 128 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2021 | DET | A | 2 | 0 | 1.46 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 4 | 5 | 2.44 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 44.1 | 173 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 6 | 5 | 2.22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.2 | 222 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2 | 3 | 4.85 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.2 | 245 | 59 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 1 | 3 | 2.59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 102 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2023 | DET | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.67 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34.2 | 160 | 42 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 3.81 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 59.0 | 262 | 65 | 41 | 25 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | DET | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.74 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.2 | 148 | 30 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 3.33 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.0 | 199 | 39 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1 | 1 | 1.32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.2 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3 | 0 | 2.45 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 74 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 4 | 1 | 1.97 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32.0 | 128 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | |
| 2021 | DET | A | 2 | 0 | 1.46 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 4 | 5 | 2.44 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 44.1 | 173 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 39 | |
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 6 | 5 | 2.22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.2 | 222 | 41 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 54 | |
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 2 | 3 | 4.85 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.2 | 245 | 59 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 47 | |
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 1 | 3 | 2.59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 102 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 2023 | DET | AA | 2 | 2 | 4.67 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34.2 | 160 | 42 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 5 | 3.81 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 59.0 | 262 | 65 | 41 | 25 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49 | |
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | DET | AA | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 0 | 0 | 3.74 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33.2 | 148 | 30 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 35 | |
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 3 | 0 | 3.33 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.0 | 199 | 39 | 18 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 45 | |
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 5.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 6.59 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 0.66 | 18.5% | 7.4% | 11.1% | .200 | 1.02 | .231 | 79.4% | 33 | 99 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 11.78 | 2.45 | 4.80 | 0.49 | 32.4% | 6.8% | 25.7% | .221 | 1.09 | .326 | 71.4% | 74 | 73 | 2.47 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 9.56 | 2.53 | 3.78 | 0.56 | 26.6% | 7.0% | 19.5% | .212 | 1.06 | .280 | 74.5% | 57 | 84 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 10.95 | 2.92 | 3.75 | 0.73 | 30.6% | 8.2% | 22.4% | .182 | 0.97 | .250 | 94.8% | 32 | 81 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 7.92 | 2.23 | 3.55 | 0.20 | 22.5% | 6.4% | 16.2% | .205 | 0.99 | .264 | 61.9% | 58 | 72 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 8.58 | 2.38 | 3.60 | 0.32 | 24.3% | 6.8% | 17.6% | .200 | 0.99 | .262 | 68.8% | 53 | 74 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 7.60 | 2.75 | 2.76 | 0.49 | 19.2% | 6.9% | 12.2% | .266 | 1.37 | .326 | 63.0% | 122 | 91 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 6.66 | 2.22 | 3.00 | 0.37 | 17.6% | 5.9% | 11.8% | .245 | 1.19 | .293 | 57.4% | 67 | 88 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 8.05 | 3.63 | 2.21 | 0.78 | 19.4% | 8.8% | 10.6% | .288 | 1.62 | .348 | 56.0% | 111 | 91 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 7.47 | 3.05 | 2.45 | 0.61 | 18.7% | 7.6% | 11.1% | .271 | 1.44 | .326 | 56.5% | 93 | 90 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 5.40 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 5.6% | 5.6% | .375 | 2.10 | .429 | 75.0% | 144 | 103 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 8.00 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 24.2% | 9.1% | 15.2% | .100 | 0.67 | .136 | 83.3% | 26 | 67 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 9.36 | 4.54 | 2.06 | 2.14 | 23.6% | 11.5% | 12.2% | .236 | 1.40 | .262 | 90.5% | 82 | 144 | 6.45 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 8.80 | 4.11 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 22.6% | 10.6% | 12.1% | .225 | 1.30 | .258 | 87.4% | 76 | 126 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.52 | 3.45 | 1.89 | 1.24 | 16.5% | 8.7% | 7.8% | .268 | 1.45 | .299 | 70.6% | 4.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.82 | 3.76 | 1.55 | 1.20 | 14.6% | 9.4% | 5.2% | .268 | 1.48 | .292 | 67.5% | 4.98 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 6.59 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 0.66 | 18.5% | 7.4% | 11.1% | .200 | 1.02 | .231 | 79.4% | 33 | 99 | 3.87 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 11.78 | 2.45 | 4.80 | 0.49 | 32.4% | 6.8% | 25.7% | .221 | 1.09 | .326 | 71.4% | 74 | 73 | 2.47 | ||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 9.56 | 2.53 | 3.78 | 0.56 | 26.6% | 7.0% | 19.5% | .212 | 1.06 | .280 | 74.5% | 57 | 84 | 3.07 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 10.95 | 2.92 | 3.75 | 0.73 | 30.6% | 8.2% | 22.4% | .182 | 0.97 | .250 | 94.8% | 32 | 81 | 3.64 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 7.92 | 2.23 | 3.55 | 0.20 | 22.5% | 6.4% | 16.2% | .205 | 0.99 | .264 | 61.9% | 58 | 72 | 3.12 | ||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 8.58 | 2.38 | 3.60 | 0.32 | 24.3% | 6.8% | 17.6% | .200 | 0.99 | .262 | 68.8% | 53 | 74 | 3.23 | ||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 7.60 | 2.75 | 2.76 | 0.49 | 19.2% | 6.9% | 12.2% | .266 | 1.37 | .326 | 63.0% | 122 | 91 | 3.73 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 6.66 | 2.22 | 3.00 | 0.37 | 17.6% | 5.9% | 11.8% | .245 | 1.19 | .293 | 57.4% | 67 | 88 | 3.54 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 8.05 | 3.63 | 2.21 | 0.78 | 19.4% | 8.8% | 10.6% | .288 | 1.62 | .348 | 56.0% | 111 | 91 | 3.82 | ||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 7.47 | 3.05 | 2.45 | 0.61 | 18.7% | 7.6% | 11.1% | .271 | 1.44 | .326 | 56.5% | 93 | 90 | 3.71 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 5.40 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 5.6% | 5.6% | .375 | 2.10 | .429 | 75.0% | 144 | 103 | 4.04 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 8.00 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 24.2% | 9.1% | 15.2% | .100 | 0.67 | .136 | 83.3% | 26 | 67 | 2.60 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 9.36 | 4.54 | 2.06 | 2.14 | 23.6% | 11.5% | 12.2% | .236 | 1.40 | .262 | 90.5% | 82 | 144 | 6.45 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 8.80 | 4.11 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 22.6% | 10.6% | 12.1% | .225 | 1.30 | .258 | 87.4% | 76 | 126 | 5.52 | ||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 81 | 3.74 | ||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.52 | 3.45 | 1.89 | 1.24 | 16.5% | 8.7% | 7.8% | .268 | 1.45 | .299 | 70.6% | 4.76 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 5.82 | 3.76 | 1.55 | 1.20 | 14.6% | 9.4% | 5.2% | .268 | 1.48 | .292 | 67.5% | 4.98 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1.50 | 7.9% | 55.3% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 46.3% | 19.5% | 34.1% | 92 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3.71 | 23.3% | 60.5% | 16.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 59 | 2.05 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 2.24 | 16.0% | 58.0% | 25.9% | 19.0% | 9.5% | 45.9% | 21.2% | 32.9% | 73 | 2.71 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 1.00 | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 84 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3.43 | 20.5% | 61.5% | 17.9% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 50.4% | 17.4% | 32.2% | 78 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 2.59 | 21.2% | 56.8% | 21.9% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 45.3% | 21.3% | 33.3% | 79 | 3.56 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 1.82 | 16.3% | 54.1% | 29.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 54.9% | 16.6% | 28.6% | 100 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 1.76 | 18.3% | 52.1% | 29.6% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 40.3% | 19.5% | 40.3% | 95 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 1.30 | 22.0% | 44.0% | 33.9% | 24.3% | 8.1% | 45.2% | 21.7% | 33.0% | 99 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 1.47 | 20.6% | 47.2% | 32.2% | 25.9% | 6.9% | 43.2% | 20.8% | 35.9% | 98 | 4.12 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 11.00 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 109 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 1.83 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 87 | 3.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 1.47 | 19.6% | 47.8% | 32.6% | 10.0% | 26.7% | 45.7% | 23.9% | 30.4% | 103 | 4.96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 1.78 | 18.9% | 52.0% | 29.1% | 10.8% | 21.6% | 48.4% | 22.7% | 28.9% | 100 | 4.62 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 192 | 8.86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.8% | 34.7% | 4.70 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 1.50 | 7.9% | 55.3% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 7.1% | 46.3% | 19.5% | 34.1% | 92 | 3.59 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 3.71 | 23.3% | 60.5% | 16.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 59 | 2.05 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 2.24 | 16.0% | 58.0% | 25.9% | 19.0% | 9.5% | 45.9% | 21.2% | 32.9% | 73 | 2.71 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 1.00 | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 24.1% | 37.9% | 37.9% | 84 | 3.81 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 3.43 | 20.5% | 61.5% | 17.9% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 50.4% | 17.4% | 32.2% | 78 | 3.49 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 2.59 | 21.2% | 56.8% | 21.9% | 6.3% | 6.3% | 45.3% | 21.3% | 33.3% | 79 | 3.56 | |||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 1.82 | 16.3% | 54.1% | 29.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 54.9% | 16.6% | 28.6% | 100 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 1.76 | 18.3% | 52.1% | 29.6% | 28.6% | 4.8% | 40.3% | 19.5% | 40.3% | 95 | 3.96 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 1.30 | 22.0% | 44.0% | 33.9% | 24.3% | 8.1% | 45.2% | 21.7% | 33.0% | 99 | 4.24 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 1.47 | 20.6% | 47.2% | 32.2% | 25.9% | 6.9% | 43.2% | 20.8% | 35.9% | 98 | 4.12 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 11.00 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 109 | 4.37 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 1.83 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 87 | 3.43 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 1.47 | 19.6% | 47.8% | 32.6% | 10.0% | 26.7% | 45.7% | 23.9% | 30.4% | 103 | 4.96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 1.78 | 18.9% | 52.0% | 29.1% | 10.8% | 21.6% | 48.4% | 22.7% | 28.9% | 100 | 4.62 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 192 | 8.86 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 44.8% | 34.7% | 4.70 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 70 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 26 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 87 | 200 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 47 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 108 | 270 | 378 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 66 | 114 | 180 | 88.4 | 14.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 72 | 21 | 24 | 1 | 192 | 390 | 582 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 83 | 32 | 31 | 2 | 258 | 504 | 762 | 88.4 | 14.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 93 | 51 | 28 | 15 | 288 | 541 | 829 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 37 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 124 | 219 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 48 | 37 | 24 | 9 | 192 | 360 | 552 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 85 | 58 | 37 | 15 | 316 | 579 | 895 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 50 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 80 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 44 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 225 | 356 | 581 | 88.3 | 11.5 | 10 | 10.9% | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 66 | 37 | 24 | 4 | 298 | 486 | 784 | 88.3 | 11.5 | 10 | 10.9% | |||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 70 | 91 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 26 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 87 | 200 | 287 | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 47 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 108 | 270 | 378 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 11 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 66 | 114 | 180 | 88.4 | 14.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 72 | 21 | 24 | 1 | 192 | 390 | 582 | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 83 | 32 | 31 | 2 | 258 | 504 | 762 | 88.4 | 14.9 | 3 | 10.3% | |||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 93 | 51 | 28 | 15 | 288 | 541 | 829 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 37 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 124 | 219 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 48 | 37 | 24 | 9 | 192 | 360 | 552 | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 85 | 58 | 37 | 15 | 316 | 579 | 895 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 50 | 73 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 80 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 44 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 225 | 356 | 581 | 88.3 | 11.5 | 10 | 10.9% | |||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 66 | 37 | 24 | 4 | 298 | 486 | 784 | 88.3 | 11.5 | 10 | 10.9% | |||||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A | 27.4% | 93.4 | 26.8% | 93.2 | 18.4% | 79.1 | 27.4% | 86.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 27.4% | 93.4 | 26.8% | 93.2 | 18.4% | 79.1 | 27.4% | 86.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 17.6% | 92.4 | 23.2% | 92.3 | 6.2% | 83.0 | 13.1% | 81.1 | 39.9% | 84.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 17.6% | 92.4 | 23.2% | 92.3 | 6.2% | 83.0 | 13.1% | 81.1 | 39.9% | 84.4 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | divider | divider | divider | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | divider | divider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | A | 27.4% | 93.4 | 26.8% | 93.2 | 18.4% | 79.1 | 27.4% | 86.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 27.4% | 93.4 | 26.8% | 93.2 | 18.4% | 79.1 | 27.4% | 86.2 | ||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 17.6% | 92.4 | 23.2% | 92.3 | 6.2% | 83.0 | 13.1% | 81.1 | 39.9% | 84.4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 17.6% | 92.4 | 23.2% | 92.3 | 6.2% | 83.0 | 13.1% | 81.1 | 39.9% | 84.4 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 69.2% | 69.8% | 14.8% | 20.9% | 7.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 53.3% | 76.5% | 60.8% | 12.5% | 16.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 57.1% | 74.5% | 41.4% | 14.6% | 14.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26.9% | 69.8% | 47.2% | 52.0% | 83.3% | 74.1% | 48.0% | 51.0% | 12.2% | 16.1% | 28.3% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 50.9% | 82.1% | 45.1% | 9.1% | 15.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 26.9% | 69.8% | 50.0% | 52.0% | 83.3% | 80.3% | 48.0% | 46.4% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 21.9 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 49.8% | 77.0% | 48.6% | 11.5% | 14.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 50.4% | 74.6% | 52.0% | 12.8% | 13.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 49.3% | 76.1% | 50.6% | 11.8% | 15.4% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 49.7% | 75.5% | 51.1% | 12.2% | 14.5% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 56.2% | 75.6% | 61.1% | 13.7% | 12.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 46.2% | 75.0% | 39.4% | 11.5% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 28.9% | 68.3% | 46.5% | 51.6% | 80.8% | 70.7% | 44.6% | 45.9% | 13.6% | 14.8% | 28.4% | 17.4 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 28.9% | 68.3% | 47.3% | 51.6% | 80.8% | 72.0% | 44.6% | 46.2% | 13.3% | 14.7% | 27.9% | 17.4 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | 69.2% | 69.8% | 14.8% | 20.9% | 7.7% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | 53.3% | 76.5% | 60.8% | 12.5% | 16.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2019 | DET | MiLB | 57.1% | 74.5% | 41.4% | 14.6% | 14.0% | 28.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | 26.9% | 69.8% | 47.2% | 52.0% | 83.3% | 74.1% | 48.0% | 51.0% | 12.2% | 16.1% | 28.3% | 21.9 | |||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | 50.9% | 82.1% | 45.1% | 9.1% | 15.8% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2021 | DET | MiLB | 26.9% | 69.8% | 50.0% | 52.0% | 83.3% | 80.3% | 48.0% | 46.4% | 9.8% | 15.9% | 25.7% | 21.9 | |||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | 49.8% | 77.0% | 48.6% | 11.5% | 14.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | 50.4% | 74.6% | 52.0% | 12.8% | 13.1% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | 49.3% | 76.1% | 50.6% | 11.8% | 15.4% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | DET | MiLB | 49.7% | 75.5% | 51.1% | 12.2% | 14.5% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | 56.2% | 75.6% | 61.1% | 13.7% | 12.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | 46.2% | 75.0% | 39.4% | 11.5% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | 28.9% | 68.3% | 46.5% | 51.6% | 80.8% | 70.7% | 44.6% | 45.9% | 13.6% | 14.8% | 28.4% | 17.4 | |||
| 2024 | DET | MiLB | 28.9% | 68.3% | 47.3% | 51.6% | 80.8% | 72.0% | 44.6% | 46.2% | 13.3% | 14.7% | 27.9% | 17.4 | |||
| 2024 | DET | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | P | 6 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | P | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | P | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | P | 30 | 0 | 44.1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | P | 38 | 1 | 55.2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | P | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | P | 20 | 1 | 34.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | P | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | P | 21 | 3 | 33.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DET | R | P | 6 | 0 | 13.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | DET | A- | P | 11 | 0 | 18.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A | P | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | DET | A+ | P | 30 | 0 | 44.1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | DET | A+ | P | 38 | 1 | 55.2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | A+ | P | 17 | 0 | 24.1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | DET | AA | P | 20 | 1 | 34.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | A+ | P | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | DET | AAA | P | 21 | 3 | 33.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

