Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Caden Rose
Boston Red Sox (AA)OF
Age: 25
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'9" / 185
DOB: 10/7/2001
(25 years, 1 month, 1 day)
OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | BOS |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 72 |
| PA | 251 |
| HR | 3 |
| AVG | .212 |
| OBP | .328 |
| SLG | .321 |
| wOBA | .305 |
| wRC+ | 79 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 7, Pick: 14, Ovr: 208 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Alabama (Tuscaloosa, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | BOS |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 72 |
| PA | 251 |
| HR | 3 |
| AVG | .212 |
| OBP | .328 |
| SLG | .321 |
| wOBA | .305 |
| wRC+ | 79 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2023, Rd: 7, Pick: 14, Ovr: 208 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $150,000 |
| College: | Alabama (Tuscaloosa, USA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 19 | 54 | 162 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 8.0% | 28.4% | .153 | .247 | .190 | .285 | .343 | .289 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 20 | 48 | 171 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 14.6% | 24.6% | .113 | .455 | .326 | .435 | .440 | .404 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 21 | 48 | 186 | 9 | 45 | 26 | 9 | 14.0% | 21.5% | .242 | .298 | .261 | .383 | .503 | .392 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | 22 | 10 | 42 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 11.9% | 23.8% | .176 | .500 | .353 | .476 | .529 | .478 | 190 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 25 | 101 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 6.9% | 32.7% | .165 | .241 | .187 | .267 | .352 | .289 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 22 | 35 | 143 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 8.4% | 30.1% | .168 | .321 | .232 | .329 | .400 | .345 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 23 | 86 | 290 | 6 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 10.3% | 41.0% | .123 | .275 | .160 | .287 | .284 | .278 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 24 | 72 | 251 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 12 | 12.4% | 29.1% | .108 | .307 | .212 | .328 | .321 | .305 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2% | 33.7% | .120 | .282 | .196 | .266 | .316 | .261 | 61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 19 | 54 | 162 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 8.0% | 28.4% | .153 | .247 | .190 | .285 | .343 | .289 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 20 | 48 | 171 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 14.6% | 24.6% | .113 | .455 | .326 | .435 | .440 | .404 | 111 | |||||||||
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 21 | 48 | 186 | 9 | 45 | 26 | 9 | 14.0% | 21.5% | .242 | .298 | .261 | .383 | .503 | .392 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | 22 | 10 | 42 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 11.9% | 23.8% | .176 | .500 | .353 | .476 | .529 | .478 | 190 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 25 | 101 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 6.9% | 32.7% | .165 | .241 | .187 | .267 | .352 | .289 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 22 | 35 | 143 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 3 | 8.4% | 30.1% | .168 | .321 | .232 | .329 | .400 | .345 | 110 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 23 | 86 | 290 | 6 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 10.3% | 41.0% | .123 | .275 | .160 | .287 | .284 | .278 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .303 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 24 | 72 | 251 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 12 | 12.4% | 29.1% | .108 | .307 | .212 | .328 | .321 | .305 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2% | 33.7% | .120 | .282 | .196 | .266 | .316 | .261 | 61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 54 | 137 | 162 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .190 | |
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 48 | 141 | 171 | 46 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .326 | |
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 48 | 153 | 186 | 40 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 26 | 26 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | .261 | |
| 2024 | BOS | A | 10 | 34 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .353 |
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 25 | 91 | 101 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .187 |
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 35 | 125 | 143 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .232 |
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 86 | 243 | 290 | 39 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 119 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | .160 |
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 72 | 212 | 251 | 45 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 31 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | .212 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .196 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 54 | 137 | 162 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | .190 | |
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 48 | 141 | 171 | 46 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | .326 | |
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 48 | 153 | 186 | 40 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 26 | 26 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | .261 | |
| 2024 | BOS | A | 10 | 34 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | .353 |
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 25 | 91 | 101 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .187 |
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 35 | 125 | 143 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | .232 |
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 86 | 243 | 290 | 39 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 119 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | .160 |
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .333 |
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 72 | 212 | 251 | 45 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 31 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | .212 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .196 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 8.0% | 28.4% | 0.28 | .190 | .285 | .343 | .628 | .153 | 5.8 | .247 | -0.7 | 15 | -11.0 | .289 | 58 | |||||||
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 14.6% | 24.6% | 0.60 | .326 | .435 | .440 | .875 | .113 | 4.4 | .455 | -0.4 | 33 | 3.1 | .404 | 111 | |||||||
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 14.0% | 21.5% | 0.65 | .261 | .383 | .503 | .886 | .242 | 6.2 | .298 | 1.0 | 33 | -0.6 | .392 | 98 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | 11.9% | 23.8% | 0.50 | .353 | .476 | .529 | 1.006 | .176 | 6.2 | .500 | 0.0 | 10 | 4.7 | .478 | 190 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 6.9% | 32.7% | 0.21 | .187 | .267 | .352 | .619 | .165 | 4.6 | .241 | -0.3 | 10 | -2.6 | .289 | 76 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 8.4% | 30.1% | 0.28 | .232 | .329 | .400 | .729 | .168 | 6.6 | .321 | -0.3 | 19 | 2.1 | .345 | 110 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 10.3% | 41.0% | 0.25 | .160 | .287 | .284 | .571 | .123 | 7.9 | .275 | -0.2 | 25 | -8.5 | .278 | 72 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 5.0 | .500 | 0.2 | 0 | -0.1 | .303 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 12.4% | 29.1% | 0.42 | .212 | .328 | .321 | .649 | .108 | 6.5 | .307 | 1.1 | 27 | -6.5 | .305 | 79 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.2% | 33.7% | 0.21 | .196 | .266 | .316 | .582 | .120 | 4.9 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .261 | 61 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ALA | NCAA | 8.0% | 28.4% | 0.28 | .190 | .285 | .343 | .628 | .153 | 5.8 | .247 | -0.7 | 15 | -11.0 | .289 | 58 | |||||||
| 2022 | ALA | NCAA | 14.6% | 24.6% | 0.60 | .326 | .435 | .440 | .875 | .113 | 4.4 | .455 | -0.4 | 33 | 3.1 | .404 | 111 | |||||||
| 2023 | ALA | NCAA | 14.0% | 21.5% | 0.65 | .261 | .383 | .503 | .886 | .242 | 6.2 | .298 | 1.0 | 33 | -0.6 | .392 | 98 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | 11.9% | 23.8% | 0.50 | .353 | .476 | .529 | 1.006 | .176 | 6.2 | .500 | 0.0 | 10 | 4.7 | .478 | 190 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 6.9% | 32.7% | 0.21 | .187 | .267 | .352 | .619 | .165 | 4.6 | .241 | -0.3 | 10 | -2.6 | .289 | 76 | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 8.4% | 30.1% | 0.28 | .232 | .329 | .400 | .729 | .168 | 6.6 | .321 | -0.3 | 19 | 2.1 | .345 | 110 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 10.3% | 41.0% | 0.25 | .160 | .287 | .284 | .571 | .123 | 7.9 | .275 | -0.2 | 25 | -8.5 | .278 | 72 | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 5.0 | .500 | 0.2 | 0 | -0.1 | .303 | 70 | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 12.4% | 29.1% | 0.42 | .212 | .328 | .321 | .649 | .108 | 6.5 | .307 | 1.1 | 27 | -6.5 | .305 | 79 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.2% | 33.7% | 0.21 | .196 | .266 | .316 | .582 | .120 | 4.9 | .282 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .261 | 61 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BOS | A | 0.44 | 35.0% | 20.0% | 45.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 1.37 | 21.1% | 45.6% | 33.3% | 21.1% | 21.1% | 55.2% | 24.1% | 20.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 1.07 | 24.7% | 39.0% | 36.4% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 21.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 1.20 | 20.2% | 43.5% | 36.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 58.3% | 22.8% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 1.19 | 22.8% | 41.9% | 35.3% | 41.7% | 6.3% | 49.0% | 16.8% | 34.3% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BOS | A | 0.44 | 35.0% | 20.0% | 45.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 27.3% | 22.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 1.37 | 21.1% | 45.6% | 33.3% | 21.1% | 21.1% | 55.2% | 24.1% | 20.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 1.07 | 24.7% | 39.0% | 36.4% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 53.8% | 25.0% | 21.3% | |||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 1.20 | 20.2% | 43.5% | 36.3% | 20.0% | 13.3% | 58.3% | 22.8% | 18.9% | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 1.19 | 22.8% | 41.9% | 35.3% | 41.7% | 6.3% | 49.0% | 16.8% | 34.3% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BOS | A | 38.0% | 73.7% | 31.0% | 10.0% | 24.0% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 47.6% | 67.6% | 44.6% | 15.4% | 17.6% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 44.8% | 69.2% | 40.6% | 13.8% | 19.5% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 46.6% | 57.4% | 52.8% | 19.9% | 15.5% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 28.6% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 44.1% | 66.4% | 48.6% | 14.8% | 15.6% | 30.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BOS | A | 38.0% | 73.7% | 31.0% | 10.0% | 24.0% | 34.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | 47.6% | 67.6% | 44.6% | 15.4% | 17.6% | 33.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | MiLB | 44.8% | 69.2% | 40.6% | 13.8% | 19.5% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 46.6% | 57.4% | 52.8% | 19.9% | 15.5% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | ST | 28.6% | 50.0% | 38.5% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 46.2% | 33.3% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 17.8 | |||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 44.1% | 66.4% | 48.6% | 14.8% | 15.6% | 30.4% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BOS | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 2B | 20 | 18 | 157.1 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 3B | 3 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | SS | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | LF | 15 | 15 | 130.1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | LF | 36 | 33 | 293.0 | 59 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | LF | 36 | 33 | 296.0 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | CF | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | CF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | CF | 16 | 15 | 136.1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | RF | 29 | 25 | 217.0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | RF | 8 | 6 | 57.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BOS | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | 2B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 2B | 20 | 18 | 157.1 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | 3B | 3 | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | SS | 4 | 3 | 28.0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | LF | 15 | 15 | 130.1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | LF | 36 | 33 | 293.0 | 59 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | LF | 36 | 33 | 296.0 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | CF | 8 | 8 | 70.0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | CF | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | CF | 16 | 15 | 136.1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | CF | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | A+ | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | RF | 29 | 25 | 217.0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | RF | 8 | 6 | 57.1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BOS | AA | DH | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | BOS | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

