Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Cam Balego
Free Agent (AA)1B/3B
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'11" / 205
DOB: 6/12/1995
(31 years, 4 months, 22 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 30, Pick: 30, Ovr: 915 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Mercyhurst (PA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 30, Pick: 30, Ovr: 915 |
| Draft Team: | Chicago Cubs |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Mercyhurst (PA) |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 22 | 36 | 118 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 11.9% | 17.8% | .163 | .346 | .286 | .385 | .449 | .387 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 5.6% | .133 | .286 | .267 | .389 | .400 | .369 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 23 | 38 | 143 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5.6% | 17.5% | .054 | .286 | .233 | .296 | .287 | .274 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 43 | 161 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 6.2% | 16.1% | .063 | .286 | .236 | .306 | .299 | .285 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 113 | 468 | 12 | 53 | 48 | 1 | 12.4% | 18.6% | .139 | .287 | .247 | .368 | .386 | .359 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 26 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.1% | 21.4% | .538 | .778 | .615 | .643 | 1.154 | .771 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18.2% | 13.6% | .000 | .214 | .188 | .364 | .188 | .292 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 26 | 15 | 60 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 16.7% | 21.7% | .200 | .278 | .220 | .350 | .420 | .345 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 24 | 96 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 15.6% | 19.8% | .215 | .339 | .278 | .396 | .494 | .395 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 27 | 16 | 64 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 18.8% | 15.6% | .080 | .175 | .160 | .317 | .240 | .279 | 60 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 22 | 36 | 118 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 11.9% | 17.8% | .163 | .346 | .286 | .385 | .449 | .387 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 23 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 5.6% | .133 | .286 | .267 | .389 | .400 | .369 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 23 | 38 | 143 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5.6% | 17.5% | .054 | .286 | .233 | .296 | .287 | .274 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 23 | 43 | 161 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 6.2% | 16.1% | .063 | .286 | .236 | .306 | .299 | .285 | 76 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 113 | 468 | 12 | 53 | 48 | 1 | 12.4% | 18.6% | .139 | .287 | .247 | .368 | .386 | .359 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 26 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.1% | 21.4% | .538 | .778 | .615 | .643 | 1.154 | .771 | 343 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18.2% | 13.6% | .000 | .214 | .188 | .364 | .188 | .292 | 78 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 26 | 15 | 60 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 16.7% | 21.7% | .200 | .278 | .220 | .350 | .420 | .345 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 24 | 96 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 15.6% | 19.8% | .215 | .339 | .278 | .396 | .494 | .395 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 27 | 16 | 64 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 18.8% | 15.6% | .080 | .175 | .160 | .317 | .240 | .279 | 60 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 36 | 98 | 118 | 28 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | .286 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 5 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .267 |
| 2018 | CHC | A | 38 | 129 | 143 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .233 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 43 | 144 | 161 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .236 |
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 113 | 389 | 468 | 96 | 66 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 53 | 48 | 58 | 0 | 87 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | .247 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 4 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .615 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 5 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 15 | 50 | 60 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 79 | 96 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .278 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 16 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .160 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 36 | 98 | 118 | 28 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | .286 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 5 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | .267 |
| 2018 | CHC | A | 38 | 129 | 143 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .233 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 43 | 144 | 161 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .236 |
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 113 | 389 | 468 | 96 | 66 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 53 | 48 | 58 | 0 | 87 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | .247 |
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 4 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .615 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 5 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .188 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 15 | 50 | 60 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 79 | 96 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .278 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 16 | 50 | 64 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .160 |
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 11.9% | 17.8% | 0.67 | .286 | .385 | .449 | .834 | .163 | 2.7 | .346 | -1.2 | 21 | 4.8 | .387 | 130 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 11.1% | 5.6% | 2.00 | .267 | .389 | .400 | .789 | .133 | 4.0 | .286 | -0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | .369 | 136 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 5.6% | 17.5% | 0.32 | .233 | .296 | .287 | .583 | .054 | 2.8 | .286 | -0.2 | 11 | -5.4 | .274 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 6.2% | 16.1% | 0.38 | .236 | .306 | .299 | .605 | .063 | 2.9 | .286 | -0.9 | 14 | -4.8 | .285 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 12.4% | 18.6% | 0.67 | .247 | .368 | .386 | .753 | .139 | 1.9 | .287 | -1.1 | 65 | 13.1 | .359 | 129 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7.1% | 21.4% | 0.33 | .615 | .643 | 1.154 | 1.797 | .538 | 1.9 | .778 | 0.0 | 7 | 5.1 | .771 | 343 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 18.2% | 13.6% | 1.33 | .188 | .364 | .188 | .551 | .000 | 0.4 | .214 | -0.1 | 2 | -0.7 | .292 | 78 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 16.7% | 21.7% | 0.77 | .220 | .350 | .420 | .770 | .200 | 4.5 | .278 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.2 | .345 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 15.6% | 19.8% | 0.79 | .278 | .396 | .494 | .890 | .215 | 4.2 | .339 | -0.1 | 18 | 5.6 | .395 | 140 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 18.8% | 15.6% | 1.20 | .160 | .317 | .240 | .557 | .080 | 2.8 | .175 | -0.6 | 5 | -3.3 | .279 | 60 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 11.9% | 17.8% | 0.67 | .286 | .385 | .449 | .834 | .163 | 2.7 | .346 | -1.2 | 21 | 4.8 | .387 | 130 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 11.1% | 5.6% | 2.00 | .267 | .389 | .400 | .789 | .133 | 4.0 | .286 | -0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | .369 | 136 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 5.6% | 17.5% | 0.32 | .233 | .296 | .287 | .583 | .054 | 2.8 | .286 | -0.2 | 11 | -5.4 | .274 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 6.2% | 16.1% | 0.38 | .236 | .306 | .299 | .605 | .063 | 2.9 | .286 | -0.9 | 14 | -4.8 | .285 | 76 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 12.4% | 18.6% | 0.67 | .247 | .368 | .386 | .753 | .139 | 1.9 | .287 | -1.1 | 65 | 13.1 | .359 | 129 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 7.1% | 21.4% | 0.33 | .615 | .643 | 1.154 | 1.797 | .538 | 1.9 | .778 | 0.0 | 7 | 5.1 | .771 | 343 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 18.2% | 13.6% | 1.33 | .188 | .364 | .188 | .551 | .000 | 0.4 | .214 | -0.1 | 2 | -0.7 | .292 | 78 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 16.7% | 21.7% | 0.77 | .220 | .350 | .420 | .770 | .200 | 4.5 | .278 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.2 | .345 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 15.6% | 19.8% | 0.79 | .278 | .396 | .494 | .890 | .215 | 4.2 | .339 | -0.1 | 18 | 5.6 | .395 | 140 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 18.8% | 15.6% | 1.20 | .160 | .317 | .240 | .557 | .080 | 2.8 | .175 | -0.6 | 5 | -3.3 | .279 | 60 |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 19.5% | 40.3% | 40.3% | 25.8% | 3.2% | 48.8% | 21.3% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 0.67 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 1.10 | 15.4% | 44.2% | 40.4% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 20.0% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 1.04 | 16.2% | 42.7% | 41.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 20.2% | 32.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 0.87 | 15.6% | 39.2% | 45.2% | 19.9% | 8.8% | 47.1% | 26.1% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 0.82 | 13.9% | 38.9% | 47.2% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 0.92 | 16.7% | 40.0% | 43.3% | 19.2% | 7.7% | 41.0% | 34.4% | 24.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.00 | 15.0% | 42.5% | 42.5% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 1.00 | 19.5% | 40.3% | 40.3% | 25.8% | 3.2% | 48.8% | 21.3% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 0.67 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 21.4% | 42.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 1.10 | 15.4% | 44.2% | 40.4% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 48.6% | 20.0% | 31.4% | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 1.04 | 16.2% | 42.7% | 41.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% | 47.1% | 20.2% | 32.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 0.87 | 15.6% | 39.2% | 45.2% | 19.9% | 8.8% | 47.1% | 26.1% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 1.20 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 0.82 | 13.9% | 38.9% | 47.2% | 11.8% | 5.9% | 43.2% | 32.4% | 24.3% | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 0.92 | 16.7% | 40.0% | 43.3% | 19.2% | 7.7% | 41.0% | 34.4% | 24.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1.00 | 15.0% | 42.5% | 42.5% | 41.2% | 5.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% |
Minor Leagues
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 60.3% | 63.5% | 18.6% | 22.0% | 8.6% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 44.9% | 84.4% | 38.5% | 7.0% | 18.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 44.3% | 86.0% | 37.9% | 6.2% | 18.5% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 42.9% | 80.1% | 47.0% | 8.5% | 17.2% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 50.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 20.0% | 36.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 40.4% | 85.0% | 31.8% | 6.1% | 13.1% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 37.9% | 79.2% | 46.7% | 7.9% | 19.3% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 39.4% | 79.5% | 40.6% | 8.1% | 17.8% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 38.8% | 76.0% | 53.1% | 9.3% | 20.9% | 30.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | CHC | R | 60.3% | 63.5% | 18.6% | 22.0% | 8.6% | 30.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 44.9% | 84.4% | 38.5% | 7.0% | 18.3% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 44.3% | 86.0% | 37.9% | 6.2% | 18.5% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 42.9% | 80.1% | 47.0% | 8.5% | 17.2% | 25.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | 50.0% | 66.7% | 28.6% | 16.7% | 20.0% | 36.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 40.4% | 85.0% | 31.8% | 6.1% | 13.1% | 19.2% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 37.9% | 79.2% | 46.7% | 7.9% | 19.3% | 27.1% | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 39.4% | 79.5% | 40.6% | 8.1% | 17.8% | 25.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 38.8% | 76.0% | 53.1% | 9.3% | 20.9% | 30.2% |
Minor Leagues
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | A | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | C | 12 | 10 | 88.0 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | C | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | C | 4 | 4 | 25.0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | C | 15 | 15 | 128.2 | 121 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 1B | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1B | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 1B | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 111 | 16 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 1B | 25 | 25 | 214.2 | 181 | 17 | 3 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 1B | 7 | 7 | 54.0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 2B | 7 | 4 | 44.0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 2B | 3 | 2 | 22.1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 2B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 3B | 24 | 22 | 194.0 | 18 | 30 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 3B | 9 | 9 | 74.2 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 69 | 68 | 581.2 | 48 | 123 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | SS | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | LF | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | A | P | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | C | 12 | 10 | 88.0 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | C | 5 | 4 | 33.0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | CPX | C | 4 | 4 | 25.0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | C | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | C | 15 | 15 | 128.2 | 121 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 1B | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 1B | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 1B | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 111 | 16 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 1B | 25 | 25 | 214.2 | 181 | 17 | 3 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 1B | 7 | 7 | 54.0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 1B | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 2B | 7 | 4 | 44.0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 2B | 3 | 2 | 22.1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 2B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | 3B | 24 | 22 | 194.0 | 18 | 30 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A | 3B | 9 | 9 | 74.2 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 69 | 68 | 581.2 | 48 | 123 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | SS | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | LF | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | CHC | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | DH | 15 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | DH | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

