
Carson Taylor
Atlanta Braves (AA)C/1B
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: L/R
5'11" / 205
DOB: 6/2/1999
(27 years, 4 months, 12 days)
C/1B
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
37
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
35 / 40
Raw Power
55 / 55
Speed
20 / 20
Field
30 / 35
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SEA) Jul'26 |
| Draft: | 2020, Rd: 4, Pick: 29, Ovr: 130 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $397,500 |
| College: | Virginia Tech |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2022 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
37
N/A
2024
35+
Hit
30 / 40
Game Power
35 / 40
Raw Power
55 / 55
Speed
20 / 20
Field
30 / 35
RosterResource
| How Acquired: | Trade (SEA) Jul'26 |
| Draft: | 2020, Rd: 4, Pick: 29, Ovr: 130 |
| Draft Team: | Los Angeles Dodgers |
| Signing Bonus: | $397,500 |
| College: | Virginia Tech |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 79 | 342 | 9 | 52 | 54 | 1 | 13.2% | 18.4% | .155 | .321 | .278 | .371 | .433 | .364 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 23 | 76 | 303 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 9.6% | 22.1% | .086 | .322 | .253 | .333 | .338 | .315 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .355 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 24 | 77 | 281 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 1 | 11.0% | 22.8% | .149 | .257 | .221 | .310 | .369 | .311 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 25 | 109 | 450 | 16 | 53 | 75 | 5 | 14.9% | 21.3% | .188 | .327 | .277 | .389 | .465 | .388 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 7.4% | .000 | .353 | .316 | .519 | .316 | .424 | .440 | 152 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 25 | 115 | 477 | 16 | 57 | 77 | 5 | 15.3% | 20.5% | .179 | .329 | .279 | .396 | .458 | .390 | .440 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .200 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .129 | -33 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .714 | 1.000 | .714 | .750 | 1.429 | .890 | .465 | 455 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 26 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | .231 | .667 | .385 | .556 | .615 | .516 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 27 | 14 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23.1% | 19.2% | .250 | .357 | .300 | .462 | .550 | .445 | 168 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.7% | 26.7% | .119 | .273 | .211 | .295 | .330 | .279 | 83 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 25.9% | .121 | .280 | .219 | .300 | .340 | .285 | 88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 27 | 35 | 144 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .187 | .293 | .244 | .347 | .431 | .349 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 27 | 62 | 228 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 1 | 14.5% | 20.2% | .105 | .276 | .226 | .338 | .332 | .316 | .302 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 97 | 372 | 9 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 13.7% | 22.0% | .137 | .282 | .233 | .341 | .371 | .328 | .302 | 89 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 22 | 79 | 342 | 9 | 52 | 54 | 1 | 13.2% | 18.4% | .155 | .321 | .278 | .371 | .433 | .364 | 124 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 23 | 76 | 303 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 9.6% | 22.1% | .086 | .322 | .253 | .333 | .338 | .315 | 81 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .355 | 122 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 24 | 77 | 281 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 1 | 11.0% | 22.8% | .149 | .257 | .221 | .310 | .369 | .311 | 83 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 25 | 109 | 450 | 16 | 53 | 75 | 5 | 14.9% | 21.3% | .188 | .327 | .277 | .389 | .465 | .388 | 140 | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 25 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22.2% | 7.4% | .000 | .353 | .316 | .519 | .316 | .424 | .440 | 152 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 25 | 115 | 477 | 16 | 57 | 77 | 5 | 15.3% | 20.5% | .179 | .329 | .279 | .396 | .458 | .390 | .440 | 140 | ||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .000 | .200 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .129 | -33 | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .714 | 1.000 | .714 | .750 | 1.429 | .890 | .465 | 455 | ||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 26 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | .231 | .667 | .385 | .556 | .615 | .516 | 211 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 27 | 14 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23.1% | 19.2% | .250 | .357 | .300 | .462 | .550 | .445 | 168 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.7% | 26.7% | .119 | .273 | .211 | .295 | .330 | .279 | 83 | 0.0 | -0.1 | -0.1 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8% | 25.9% | .121 | .280 | .219 | .300 | .340 | .285 | 88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 27 | 35 | 144 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | .187 | .293 | .244 | .347 | .431 | .349 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 27 | 62 | 228 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 1 | 14.5% | 20.2% | .105 | .276 | .226 | .338 | .332 | .316 | .302 | 76 | ||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 97 | 372 | 9 | 51 | 48 | 1 | 13.7% | 22.0% | .137 | .282 | .233 | .341 | .371 | .328 | .302 | 89 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 79 | 291 | 342 | 81 | 55 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 54 | 45 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .278 |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 76 | 269 | 303 | 68 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 29 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 77 | 249 | 281 | 55 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 31 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .221 |
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 109 | 372 | 450 | 103 | 68 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 53 | 75 | 67 | 1 | 96 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | .277 |
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 6 | 19 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .316 |
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 115 | 391 | 477 | 109 | 74 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 57 | 77 | 73 | 1 | 98 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | .279 |
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .714 |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 14 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .385 |
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 14 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .219 | |
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 35 | 123 | 144 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .244 |
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 62 | 190 | 228 | 43 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 33 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | .226 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 97 | 313 | 372 | 73 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 51 | 48 | 51 | 1 | 82 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .233 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 79 | 291 | 342 | 81 | 55 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 52 | 54 | 45 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | .278 |
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 76 | 269 | 303 | 68 | 53 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 23 | 29 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 77 | 249 | 281 | 55 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 31 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .221 |
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 109 | 372 | 450 | 103 | 68 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 53 | 75 | 67 | 1 | 96 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | .277 |
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 6 | 19 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .316 |
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 115 | 391 | 477 | 109 | 74 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 57 | 77 | 73 | 1 | 98 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | .279 |
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .714 |
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 14 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .385 |
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 14 | 20 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .300 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 | |
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .219 | |
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 35 | 123 | 144 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .244 |
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 62 | 190 | 228 | 43 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 33 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | .226 |
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 97 | 313 | 372 | 73 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 51 | 48 | 51 | 1 | 82 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | .233 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 13.2% | 18.4% | 0.71 | .278 | .371 | .433 | .804 | .155 | 3.5 | .321 | -0.5 | 55 | 10.0 | .364 | 124 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 9.6% | 22.1% | 0.43 | .253 | .333 | .338 | .672 | .086 | 1.3 | .322 | -0.5 | 34 | -9.4 | .315 | 81 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .355 | 122 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 11.0% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .221 | .310 | .369 | .679 | .149 | 3.4 | .257 | -0.3 | 30 | -7.6 | .311 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 14.9% | 21.3% | 0.70 | .277 | .389 | .465 | .854 | .188 | 4.4 | .327 | -0.7 | 77 | 23.9 | .388 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 22.2% | 7.4% | 3.00 | .316 | .519 | .316 | .834 | .000 | 1.6 | .353 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.9 | .424 | 152 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 15.3% | 20.5% | 0.74 | .279 | .396 | .458 | .854 | .179 | 4.3 | .329 | -0.8 | 82 | 25.7 | .390 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.2 | .129 | -33 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .714 | .750 | 1.429 | 2.179 | .714 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.7 | .890 | 455 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.67 | .385 | .556 | .615 | 1.171 | .231 | 1.9 | .667 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.7 | .516 | 211 | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 23.1% | 19.2% | 1.20 | .300 | .462 | .550 | 1.012 | .250 | 0.7 | .357 | -0.1 | 6 | 2.4 | .445 | 168 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.7% | 26.7% | 0.36 | .211 | .295 | .330 | .625 | .119 | 3.7 | .273 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .279 | 83 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.8% | 25.9% | 0.38 | .219 | .300 | .340 | .640 | .121 | 2.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | 88 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .244 | .347 | .431 | .778 | .187 | 2.5 | .293 | -1.0 | 21 | 1.7 | .349 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 14.5% | 20.2% | 0.72 | .226 | .338 | .332 | .669 | .105 | 2.3 | .276 | -1.3 | 24 | -8.9 | .316 | 76 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.7% | 22.0% | 0.62 | .233 | .341 | .371 | .712 | .137 | 2.4 | .282 | -2.2 | 45 | -7.3 | .328 | 89 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 13.2% | 18.4% | 0.71 | .278 | .371 | .433 | .804 | .155 | 3.5 | .321 | -0.5 | 55 | 10.0 | .364 | 124 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 9.6% | 22.1% | 0.43 | .253 | .333 | .338 | .672 | .086 | 1.3 | .322 | -0.5 | 34 | -9.4 | .315 | 81 | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 50.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | .500 | .000 | .500 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .355 | 122 | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 11.0% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .221 | .310 | .369 | .679 | .149 | 3.4 | .257 | -0.3 | 30 | -7.6 | .311 | 83 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 14.9% | 21.3% | 0.70 | .277 | .389 | .465 | .854 | .188 | 4.4 | .327 | -0.7 | 77 | 23.9 | .388 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 22.2% | 7.4% | 3.00 | .316 | .519 | .316 | .834 | .000 | 1.6 | .353 | -0.1 | 5 | 1.9 | .424 | 152 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 15.3% | 20.5% | 0.74 | .279 | .396 | .458 | .854 | .179 | 4.3 | .329 | -0.8 | 82 | 25.7 | .390 | 140 | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .000 | 2.6 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.2 | .129 | -33 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .714 | .750 | 1.429 | 2.179 | .714 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 5 | 3.7 | .890 | 455 | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.67 | .385 | .556 | .615 | 1.171 | .231 | 1.9 | .667 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.7 | .516 | 211 | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 23.1% | 19.2% | 1.20 | .300 | .462 | .550 | 1.012 | .250 | 0.7 | .357 | -0.1 | 6 | 2.4 | .445 | 168 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 9.7% | 26.7% | 0.36 | .211 | .295 | .330 | .625 | .119 | 3.7 | .273 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.2 | .279 | 83 | ||||||
| 2026 | OOPSY | PROJ | 9.8% | 25.9% | 0.38 | .219 | .300 | .340 | .640 | .121 | 2.8 | .280 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .285 | 88 | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 12.5% | 25.0% | 0.50 | .244 | .347 | .431 | .778 | .187 | 2.5 | .293 | -1.0 | 21 | 1.7 | .349 | 109 | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 14.5% | 20.2% | 0.72 | .226 | .338 | .332 | .669 | .105 | 2.3 | .276 | -1.3 | 24 | -8.9 | .316 | 76 | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 13.7% | 22.0% | 0.62 | .233 | .341 | .371 | .712 | .137 | 2.4 | .282 | -2.2 | 45 | -7.3 | .328 | 89 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 17 | 87.3 | 105.4 | 8.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 41.2% | .316 | .337 | .316 | .427 | .424 | .440 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 5 | 96.8 | 104.7 | 18.2 | 2 | 40.0% | 3 | 60.0% | .714 | .286 | 1.429 | .770 | .890 | .465 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 15 | 93.3 | 105.8 | 19.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 46.7% | .300 | .550 | .445 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 148 | 86.0 | 107.7 | 9.7 | 4 | 2.7% | 43 | 29.1% | .226 | .225 | .332 | .318 | .316 | .302 |
| Season | Team | Level | Events | EV | maxEV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% | HardHit | HardHit% | divider | AVG | xBA | divider | SLG | xSLG | divider | wOBA | xwOBA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 17 | 87.3 | 105.4 | 8.9 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 41.2% | .316 | .337 | .316 | .427 | .424 | .440 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 5 | 96.8 | 104.7 | 18.2 | 2 | 40.0% | 3 | 60.0% | .714 | .286 | 1.429 | .770 | .890 | .465 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 15 | 93.3 | 105.8 | 19.7 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 46.7% | .300 | .550 | .445 | ||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 148 | 86.0 | 107.7 | 9.7 | 4 | 2.7% | 43 | 29.1% | .226 | .225 | .332 | .318 | .316 | .302 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 1.21 | 23.4% | 42.0% | 34.6% | 8.8% | 11.3% | 38.0% | 25.6% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 1.54 | 27.9% | 43.7% | 28.4% | 10.7% | 7.1% | 47.3% | 21.9% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 0.78 | 24.7% | 33.0% | 42.3% | 26.0% | 13.0% | 40.0% | 28.1% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 1.21 | 25.7% | 40.7% | 33.6% | 16.0% | 17.0% | 44.2% | 28.3% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 3.33 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 1.28 | 25.6% | 41.8% | 32.7% | 15.5% | 16.5% | 44.0% | 27.3% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 0.33 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1.00 | 17.2% | 41.4% | 41.4% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 35.2% | 26.1% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 1.89 | 26.2% | 48.3% | 25.5% | 13.5% | 8.1% | 48.6% | 22.3% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.45 | 22.8% | 45.7% | 31.5% | 17.8% | 12.3% | 43.6% | 23.7% | 32.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 1.21 | 23.4% | 42.0% | 34.6% | 8.8% | 11.3% | 38.0% | 25.6% | 36.3% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 1.54 | 27.9% | 43.7% | 28.4% | 10.7% | 7.1% | 47.3% | 21.9% | 30.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 0.78 | 24.7% | 33.0% | 42.3% | 26.0% | 13.0% | 40.0% | 28.1% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 1.21 | 25.7% | 40.7% | 33.6% | 16.0% | 17.0% | 44.2% | 28.3% | 27.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 3.33 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 47.1% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 1.28 | 25.6% | 41.8% | 32.7% | 15.5% | 16.5% | 44.0% | 27.3% | 28.7% | |||||||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4.00 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 0.33 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 0.33 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 1.00 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1.00 | 17.2% | 41.4% | 41.4% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 35.2% | 26.1% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 1.89 | 26.2% | 48.3% | 25.5% | 13.5% | 8.1% | 48.6% | 22.3% | 29.1% | |||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 1.45 | 22.8% | 45.7% | 31.5% | 17.8% | 12.3% | 43.6% | 23.7% | 32.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 97 | 80 | 54 | 7 | 546 | 814 | 1360 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 86 | 56 | 55 | 6 | 465 | 692 | 1157 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 60 | 77 | 45 | 20 | 425 | 681 | 1106 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 114 | 94 | 72 | 15 | 745 | 1058 | 1803 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 68 | 122 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 124 | 97 | 76 | 15 | 799 | 1126 | 1925 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 24 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 69 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 64 | 117 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 36 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 252 | 345 | 597 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 70 | 37 | 38 | 5 | 371 | 518 | 889 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 106 | 73 | 53 | 13 | 623 | 863 | 1486 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 97 | 80 | 54 | 7 | 546 | 814 | 1360 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 86 | 56 | 55 | 6 | 465 | 692 | 1157 | |||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 60 | 77 | 45 | 20 | 425 | 681 | 1106 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 114 | 94 | 72 | 15 | 745 | 1058 | 1803 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 68 | 122 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 124 | 97 | 76 | 15 | 799 | 1126 | 1925 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 24 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 69 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 53 | 64 | 117 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 36 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 252 | 345 | 597 | |||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 70 | 37 | 38 | 5 | 371 | 518 | 889 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 106 | 73 | 53 | 13 | 623 | 863 | 1486 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 13.1% | 93.8 | 13.9% | 87.9 | 0.8% | 88.4 | 32.8% | 93.0 | 15.6% | 82.7 | 4.9% | 79.9 | 18.9% | 84.9 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 13.1% | 93.8 | 13.9% | 87.9 | 0.8% | 88.4 | 32.8% | 93.0 | 15.6% | 82.7 | 4.9% | 79.9 | 18.9% | 84.9 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 31.0% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 90.9 | 17.2% | 90.1 | 20.7% | 79.6 | 3.4% | 81.9 | 13.8% | 86.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 35.9% | 95.6 | 5.1% | 88.4 | 1.7% | 85.7 | 10.3% | 93.2 | 29.1% | 84.3 | 6.8% | 82.5 | 11.1% | 87.3 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 33.6% | 93.8 | 6.8% | 88.7 | 1.2% | 86.4 | 15.5% | 92.3 | 23.7% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 79.5 | 13.6% | 85.2 | 0.2% | 82.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 33.6% | 93.8 | 6.8% | 88.7 | 1.2% | 86.4 | 15.5% | 92.3 | 23.7% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 79.5 | 13.6% | 85.2 | 0.2% | 82.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 13.1% | 93.8 | 13.9% | 87.9 | 0.8% | 88.4 | 32.8% | 93.0 | 15.6% | 82.7 | 4.9% | 79.9 | 18.9% | 84.9 | |||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 13.1% | 93.8 | 13.9% | 87.9 | 0.8% | 88.4 | 32.8% | 93.0 | 15.6% | 82.7 | 4.9% | 79.9 | 18.9% | 84.9 | |||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 31.0% | 93.1 | 13.8% | 90.9 | 17.2% | 90.1 | 20.7% | 79.6 | 3.4% | 81.9 | 13.8% | 86.2 | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 35.9% | 95.6 | 5.1% | 88.4 | 1.7% | 85.7 | 10.3% | 93.2 | 29.1% | 84.3 | 6.8% | 82.5 | 11.1% | 87.3 | |||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 33.6% | 93.8 | 6.8% | 88.7 | 1.2% | 86.4 | 15.5% | 92.3 | 23.7% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 79.5 | 13.6% | 85.2 | 0.2% | 82.0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 33.6% | 93.8 | 6.8% | 88.7 | 1.2% | 86.4 | 15.5% | 92.3 | 23.7% | 83.3 | 5.3% | 79.5 | 13.6% | 85.2 | 0.2% | 82.0 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 43.3% | 79.1% | 45.0% | 9.0% | 16.5% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 44.8% | 71.2% | 43.9% | 12.9% | 15.0% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 45.3% | 78.4% | 51.6% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 42.3% | 75.8% | 44.9% | 10.3% | 16.3% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 27.4% | 67.3% | 43.4% | 70.0% | 87.9% | 81.1% | 40.2% | 37.0% | 8.2% | 12.3% | 20.5% | 19.9 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 27.4% | 67.3% | 42.4% | 70.0% | 87.9% | 76.1% | 40.2% | 44.4% | 10.1% | 16.1% | 26.2% | 19.9 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 62.5% | 73.3% | 71.4% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 40.0% | 57.1% | 48.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 64.3% | 48.3% | 50.0% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 21.2 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 30.4% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 15.9% | 17.4% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 16.4% | 50.0% | 34.2% | 55.6% | 74.2% | 70.0% | 53.0% | 46.2% | 10.3% | 20.5% | 30.8% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 44.1% | 73.4% | 55.6% | 11.7% | 13.7% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 24.7% | 65.8% | 43.8% | 55.6% | 87.7% | 77.6% | 46.4% | 47.4% | 9.8% | 14.5% | 24.3% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24.7% | 65.8% | 43.9% | 55.6% | 87.7% | 75.9% | 46.4% | 50.5% | 10.6% | 14.2% | 24.8% | 19.8 |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | 43.3% | 79.1% | 45.0% | 9.0% | 16.5% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | 44.8% | 71.2% | 43.9% | 12.9% | 15.0% | 27.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | ST | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 45.3% | 78.4% | 51.6% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 42.3% | 75.8% | 44.9% | 10.3% | 16.3% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 27.4% | 67.3% | 43.4% | 70.0% | 87.9% | 81.1% | 40.2% | 37.0% | 8.2% | 12.3% | 20.5% | 19.9 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | MiLB | 27.4% | 67.3% | 42.4% | 70.0% | 87.9% | 76.1% | 40.2% | 44.4% | 10.1% | 16.1% | 26.2% | 19.9 | |||
| 2024 | PHI | ST | 62.5% | 73.3% | 71.4% | 16.7% | 12.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 40.0% | 57.1% | 48.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 64.3% | 48.3% | 50.0% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 21.2 | |||
| 2025 | PHI | ST | 30.4% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 15.9% | 17.4% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | ST | 16.4% | 50.0% | 34.2% | 55.6% | 74.2% | 70.0% | 53.0% | 46.2% | 10.3% | 20.5% | 30.8% | 19.7 | |||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 44.1% | 73.4% | 55.6% | 11.7% | 13.7% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 24.7% | 65.8% | 43.8% | 55.6% | 87.7% | 77.6% | 46.4% | 47.4% | 9.8% | 14.5% | 24.3% | 19.8 | |||
| 2026 | --- | MiLB | 24.7% | 65.8% | 43.9% | 55.6% | 87.7% | 75.9% | 46.4% | 50.5% | 10.6% | 14.2% | 24.8% | 19.8 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | C | 56 | 55 | 466.0 | 532 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 56 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | C | 58 | 55 | 475.2 | 562 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 93 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | C | 39 | 38 | 322.2 | 384 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 76 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 1B | 12 | 10 | 80.0 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 1B | 74 | 73 | 619.2 | 531 | 32 | 6 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1B | 27 | 27 | 236.2 | 196 | 16 | 0 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 1B | 50 | 47 | 415.0 | 369 | 25 | 4 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | DH | 18 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | DH | 33 | 33 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | C | 56 | 55 | 466.0 | 532 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 56 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | C | 58 | 55 | 475.2 | 562 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 93 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | C | 39 | 38 | 322.2 | 384 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 76 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | 1B | 12 | 10 | 80.0 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 1B | 74 | 73 | 619.2 | 531 | 32 | 6 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | PHI | AAA | 1B | 3 | 3 | 21.0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | 1B | 27 | 27 | 236.2 | 196 | 16 | 0 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | 1B | 50 | 47 | 415.0 | 369 | 25 | 4 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | 3B | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LAD | A+ | DH | 22 | 22 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LAD | AA | DH | 18 | 18 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LAD | AA | DH | 23 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AA | DH | 33 | 33 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | PHI | AAA | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | ATL | AA | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SEA | AAA | DH | 10 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

