Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Chad McClanahan
Free Agent (A+)1B/3B
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'5" / 200
DOB: 12/22/1997
(28 years, 10 months, 17 days)
1B/3B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 11, Pick: 5, Ovr: 321 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Brophy Prep (AZ) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2016, Rd: 11, Pick: 5, Ovr: 321 |
| Draft Team: | Milwaukee Brewers |
| School: | Brophy Prep (AZ) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 18 | 35 | 159 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 6.9% | 28.3% | .125 | .278 | .208 | .277 | .333 | .289 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 19 | 63 | 277 | 3 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 14.1% | 28.2% | .081 | .331 | .234 | .339 | .315 | .314 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 20 | 49 | 212 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 3 | 11.3% | 25.9% | .240 | .382 | .301 | .382 | .541 | .396 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 20 | 21 | 88 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6.8% | 37.5% | .066 | .273 | .171 | .261 | .237 | .244 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 20 | 70 | 300 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 3 | 10.0% | 29.3% | .189 | .353 | .263 | .347 | .452 | .351 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 21 | 113 | 450 | 3 | 35 | 44 | 9 | 12.7% | 24.4% | .062 | .263 | .194 | .307 | .256 | .281 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | .250 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .246 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .626 | 298 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 79 | 297 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 1 | 12.5% | 39.4% | .150 | .333 | .205 | .307 | .354 | .305 | 84 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 18 | 35 | 159 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 6.9% | 28.3% | .125 | .278 | .208 | .277 | .333 | .289 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 19 | 63 | 277 | 3 | 33 | 30 | 5 | 14.1% | 28.2% | .081 | .331 | .234 | .339 | .315 | .314 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 20 | 49 | 212 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 3 | 11.3% | 25.9% | .240 | .382 | .301 | .382 | .541 | .396 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 20 | 21 | 88 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6.8% | 37.5% | .066 | .273 | .171 | .261 | .237 | .244 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 20 | 70 | 300 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 3 | 10.0% | 29.3% | .189 | .353 | .263 | .347 | .452 | .351 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 21 | 113 | 450 | 3 | 35 | 44 | 9 | 12.7% | 24.4% | .062 | .263 | .194 | .307 | .256 | .281 | 74 | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .200 | .250 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .246 | 44 | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .500 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .626 | 298 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 23 | 79 | 297 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 1 | 12.5% | 39.4% | .150 | .333 | .205 | .307 | .354 | .305 | 84 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 35 | 144 | 159 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .208 |
| 2017 | MIL | R | 63 | 235 | 277 | 55 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | .234 |
| 2018 | MIL | R | 49 | 183 | 212 | 55 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 24 | 2 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | .301 |
| 2018 | MIL | A | 21 | 76 | 88 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .171 |
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 70 | 259 | 300 | 68 | 40 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 30 | 2 | 88 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | .263 |
| 2019 | MIL | A | 113 | 386 | 450 | 75 | 58 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 44 | 57 | 0 | 110 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | .194 |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 79 | 254 | 297 | 52 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | .205 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 35 | 144 | 159 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .208 |
| 2017 | MIL | R | 63 | 235 | 277 | 55 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | .234 |
| 2018 | MIL | R | 49 | 183 | 212 | 55 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 35 | 24 | 2 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | .301 |
| 2018 | MIL | A | 21 | 76 | 88 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .171 |
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 70 | 259 | 300 | 68 | 40 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 43 | 30 | 2 | 88 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | .263 |
| 2019 | MIL | A | 113 | 386 | 450 | 75 | 58 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 44 | 57 | 0 | 110 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | .194 |
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .200 |
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 79 | 254 | 297 | 52 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | .205 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 6.9% | 28.3% | 0.24 | .208 | .277 | .333 | .610 | .125 | 4.9 | .278 | -0.8 | 16 | -4.9 | .289 | 79 | |||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 14.1% | 28.2% | 0.50 | .234 | .339 | .315 | .654 | .081 | 4.1 | .331 | -1.5 | 30 | -14.8 | .314 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 11.3% | 25.9% | 0.44 | .301 | .382 | .541 | .923 | .240 | 5.2 | .382 | -1.3 | 42 | 9.2 | .396 | 129 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 6.8% | 37.5% | 0.18 | .171 | .261 | .237 | .498 | .066 | 1.9 | .273 | 0.0 | 5 | -5.4 | .244 | 47 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 10.0% | 29.3% | 0.34 | .263 | .347 | .452 | .798 | .189 | 4.7 | .353 | -1.3 | 46 | 3.8 | .351 | 105 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 12.7% | 24.4% | 0.52 | .194 | .307 | .256 | .563 | .062 | 3.6 | .263 | -0.4 | 38 | -13.4 | .281 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .246 | 44 | |||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.500 | .500 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .626 | 298 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 12.5% | 39.4% | 0.32 | .205 | .307 | .354 | .662 | .150 | 2.7 | .333 | -1.6 | 33 | -5.7 | .305 | 84 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 6.9% | 28.3% | 0.24 | .208 | .277 | .333 | .610 | .125 | 4.9 | .278 | -0.8 | 16 | -4.9 | .289 | 79 | |||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 14.1% | 28.2% | 0.50 | .234 | .339 | .315 | .654 | .081 | 4.1 | .331 | -1.5 | 30 | -14.8 | .314 | 68 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 11.3% | 25.9% | 0.44 | .301 | .382 | .541 | .923 | .240 | 5.2 | .382 | -1.3 | 42 | 9.2 | .396 | 129 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 6.8% | 37.5% | 0.18 | .171 | .261 | .237 | .498 | .066 | 1.9 | .273 | 0.0 | 5 | -5.4 | .244 | 47 | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 10.0% | 29.3% | 0.34 | .263 | .347 | .452 | .798 | .189 | 4.7 | .353 | -1.3 | 46 | 3.8 | .351 | 105 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 12.7% | 24.4% | 0.52 | .194 | .307 | .256 | .563 | .062 | 3.6 | .263 | -0.4 | 38 | -13.4 | .281 | 74 | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.00 | .200 | .200 | .400 | .600 | .200 | 2.6 | .250 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.4 | .246 | 44 | |||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | 1.500 | .500 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | .626 | 298 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 12.5% | 39.4% | 0.32 | .205 | .307 | .354 | .662 | .150 | 2.7 | .333 | -1.6 | 33 | -5.7 | .305 | 84 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 1.45 | 14.7% | 50.5% | 34.7% | 39.4% | 9.1% | 52.5% | 16.8% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 1.57 | 16.0% | 51.3% | 32.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 42.9% | 25.5% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 1.31 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.6% | 11.9% | 19.0% | 48.1% | 25.2% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 1.25 | 20.0% | 44.4% | 35.6% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 44.4% | 15.6% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 1.29 | 23.6% | 43.1% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 15.5% | 47.2% | 22.7% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 1.19 | 18.0% | 44.5% | 37.5% | 26.5% | 2.9% | 46.2% | 21.5% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 0.55 | 15.4% | 30.1% | 54.4% | 24.3% | 10.8% | 40.7% | 22.1% | 37.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 1.45 | 14.7% | 50.5% | 34.7% | 39.4% | 9.1% | 52.5% | 16.8% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 1.57 | 16.0% | 51.3% | 32.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 42.9% | 25.5% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 1.31 | 24.8% | 42.6% | 32.6% | 11.9% | 19.0% | 48.1% | 25.2% | 26.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 1.25 | 20.0% | 44.4% | 35.6% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 44.4% | 15.6% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 1.29 | 23.6% | 43.1% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 15.5% | 47.2% | 22.7% | 30.1% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 1.19 | 18.0% | 44.5% | 37.5% | 26.5% | 2.9% | 46.2% | 21.5% | 32.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 4.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 0.55 | 15.4% | 30.1% | 54.4% | 24.3% | 10.8% | 40.7% | 22.1% | 37.1% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 68.9% | 50.0% | 27.7% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 45.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 40.3% | 67.9% | 47.3% | 13.0% | 18.9% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 47.4% | 66.0% | 41.5% | 16.1% | 15.6% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 46.5% | 63.0% | 56.8% | 17.2% | 15.3% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 47.1% | 65.0% | 46.0% | 16.5% | 15.5% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 44.2% | 69.1% | 50.4% | 13.7% | 15.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 43.2% | 60.6% | 49.2% | 17.0% | 17.6% | 34.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | MIL | R | 68.9% | 50.0% | 27.7% | 34.4% | 10.7% | 45.2% | |||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 40.3% | 67.9% | 47.3% | 13.0% | 18.9% | 31.9% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 47.4% | 66.0% | 41.5% | 16.1% | 15.6% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 46.5% | 63.0% | 56.8% | 17.2% | 15.3% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | MiLB | 47.1% | 65.0% | 46.0% | 16.5% | 15.5% | 32.0% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 44.2% | 69.1% | 50.4% | 13.7% | 15.5% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |||||||||
| 2020 | MIL | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 43.2% | 60.6% | 49.2% | 17.0% | 17.6% | 34.6% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | 1B | 5 | 5 | 43.1 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 1B | 20 | 19 | 164.2 | 139 | 14 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 1B | 37 | 37 | 310.0 | 301 | 23 | 2 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 1B | 8 | 7 | 68.0 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 1B | 39 | 38 | 319.2 | 257 | 15 | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 1B | 29 | 28 | 242.1 | 153 | 12 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | 3B | 29 | 29 | 262.1 | 17 | 69 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 3B | 42 | 39 | 349.1 | 25 | 70 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 3B | 10 | 9 | 82.0 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 3B | 35 | 35 | 299.1 | 36 | 56 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | LF | 13 | 13 | 115.2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | LF | 17 | 16 | 144.0 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | LF | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | RF | 45 | 45 | 389.2 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | RF | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | P | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | 1B | 5 | 5 | 43.1 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 1B | 20 | 19 | 164.2 | 139 | 14 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 1B | 37 | 37 | 310.0 | 301 | 23 | 2 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | 1B | 8 | 7 | 68.0 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 1B | 39 | 38 | 319.2 | 257 | 15 | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 1B | 29 | 28 | 242.1 | 153 | 12 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | 3B | 29 | 29 | 262.1 | 17 | 69 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | 3B | 42 | 39 | 349.1 | 25 | 70 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | 3B | 10 | 9 | 82.0 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | 3B | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | 3B | 35 | 35 | 299.1 | 36 | 56 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | LF | 13 | 13 | 115.2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | LF | 17 | 16 | 144.0 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | LF | 6 | 6 | 49.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | RF | 45 | 45 | 389.2 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIL | A+ | RF | 6 | 6 | 49.2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | MIL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | MIL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | R | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | MIL | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | MIL | A | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

