Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Cody Bohanek
Free Agent (AA)2B/3B/SS
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'1" / 195
DOB: 7/2/1995
(31 years, 4 months, 6 days)
2B/3B/SS
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 30, Pick: 16, Ovr: 901 |
| Draft Team: | Houston Astros |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Illinois - Chicago |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 30, Pick: 16, Ovr: 901 |
| Draft Team: | Houston Astros |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,000 |
| School: | Illinois - Chicago |
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 21 | 47 | 197 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8.1% | 20.3% | .098 | .295 | .239 | .357 | .337 | .336 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 21 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.1% | 35.9% | .028 | .455 | .278 | .333 | .306 | .302 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 57 | 236 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 4 | 7.6% | 22.9% | .085 | .319 | .246 | .353 | .332 | .331 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 22 | 44 | 169 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 12.4% | 17.2% | .129 | .252 | .223 | .355 | .353 | .339 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 22 | 65 | 248 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10.9% | 22.6% | .061 | .277 | .212 | .323 | .274 | .292 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 22 | 11 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.3% | 39.5% | .000 | .320 | .195 | .209 | .195 | .186 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 120 | 460 | 6 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10.7% | 22.2% | .079 | .272 | .214 | .324 | .293 | .299 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 23 | 99 | 369 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 12 | 10.6% | 29.8% | .111 | .333 | .229 | .348 | .340 | .330 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 23 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.3% | 21.7% | .000 | .235 | .182 | .217 | .182 | .189 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 107 | 392 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 10.2% | 29.3% | .104 | .325 | .226 | .340 | .329 | .322 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 25 | 64 | 252 | 9 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 12.7% | 29.8% | .200 | .252 | .195 | .335 | .395 | .328 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 25 | 34 | 115 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 14.8% | 27.8% | .101 | .276 | .191 | .351 | .292 | .302 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 25 | 98 | 367 | 10 | 45 | 28 | 16 | 13.4% | 29.2% | .170 | .260 | .194 | .340 | .364 | .320 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 26 | 22 | 83 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 20.5% | 27.7% | .079 | .300 | .190 | .386 | .270 | .325 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 26 | 56 | 203 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 8.9% | 34.5% | .085 | .276 | .176 | .281 | .261 | .259 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 26 | 78 | 286 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 9 | 12.2% | 32.5% | .084 | .283 | .180 | .311 | .264 | .278 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 21 | 47 | 197 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8.1% | 20.3% | .098 | .295 | .239 | .357 | .337 | .336 | 100 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 21 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.1% | 35.9% | .028 | .455 | .278 | .333 | .306 | .302 | 86 | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 21 | 57 | 236 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 4 | 7.6% | 22.9% | .085 | .319 | .246 | .353 | .332 | .331 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 22 | 44 | 169 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 12.4% | 17.2% | .129 | .252 | .223 | .355 | .353 | .339 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 22 | 65 | 248 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 10.9% | 22.6% | .061 | .277 | .212 | .323 | .274 | .292 | 80 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 22 | 11 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.3% | 39.5% | .000 | .320 | .195 | .209 | .195 | .186 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 22 | 120 | 460 | 6 | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10.7% | 22.2% | .079 | .272 | .214 | .324 | .293 | .299 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 23 | 99 | 369 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 12 | 10.6% | 29.8% | .111 | .333 | .229 | .348 | .340 | .330 | 108 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 23 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.3% | 21.7% | .000 | .235 | .182 | .217 | .182 | .189 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 23 | 107 | 392 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 12 | 10.2% | 29.3% | .104 | .325 | .226 | .340 | .329 | .322 | 103 | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 25 | 64 | 252 | 9 | 35 | 22 | 10 | 12.7% | 29.8% | .200 | .252 | .195 | .335 | .395 | .328 | 106 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 25 | 34 | 115 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 14.8% | 27.8% | .101 | .276 | .191 | .351 | .292 | .302 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 25 | 98 | 367 | 10 | 45 | 28 | 16 | 13.4% | 29.2% | .170 | .260 | .194 | .340 | .364 | .320 | 98 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 26 | 22 | 83 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 20.5% | 27.7% | .079 | .300 | .190 | .386 | .270 | .325 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 26 | 56 | 203 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 8.9% | 34.5% | .085 | .276 | .176 | .281 | .261 | .259 | 48 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 26 | 78 | 286 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 9 | 12.2% | 32.5% | .084 | .283 | .180 | .311 | .264 | .278 | 65 | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 47 | 163 | 197 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | .239 |
| 2017 | HOU | A | 10 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .278 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 57 | 199 | 236 | 49 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | .246 |
| 2018 | HOU | A | 44 | 139 | 169 | 31 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .223 |
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 65 | 212 | 248 | 45 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 27 | 1 | 56 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | .212 |
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .195 |
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 120 | 392 | 460 | 84 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 38 | 49 | 1 | 102 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | .214 |
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 99 | 306 | 369 | 70 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 39 | 0 | 110 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | .229 |
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 8 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .182 |
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 107 | 328 | 392 | 74 | 51 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 11 | .226 |
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 64 | 205 | 252 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | .195 |
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 34 | 89 | 115 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | .191 |
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 98 | 294 | 367 | 57 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 28 | 49 | 2 | 107 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5 | .194 |
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 22 | 63 | 83 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | .190 |
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 56 | 176 | 203 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 70 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .176 |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 78 | 239 | 286 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 93 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | .180 |
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 47 | 163 | 197 | 39 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | .239 |
| 2017 | HOU | A | 10 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .278 |
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 57 | 199 | 236 | 49 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | .246 |
| 2018 | HOU | A | 44 | 139 | 169 | 31 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .223 |
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 65 | 212 | 248 | 45 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 27 | 1 | 56 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | .212 |
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 11 | 41 | 43 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .195 |
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 120 | 392 | 460 | 84 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 38 | 49 | 1 | 102 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | .214 |
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 99 | 306 | 369 | 70 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 39 | 0 | 110 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | .229 |
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 8 | 22 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .182 |
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 107 | 328 | 392 | 74 | 51 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 11 | .226 |
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 64 | 205 | 252 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | .195 |
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 34 | 89 | 115 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | .191 |
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 98 | 294 | 367 | 57 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 28 | 49 | 2 | 107 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5 | .194 |
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 22 | 63 | 83 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | .190 |
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 56 | 176 | 203 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 70 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .176 |
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 78 | 239 | 286 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 93 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | .180 |
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 8.1% | 20.3% | 0.40 | .239 | .357 | .337 | .695 | .098 | 4.5 | .295 | -0.5 | 27 | -0.4 | .336 | 100 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 5.1% | 35.9% | 0.14 | .278 | .333 | .306 | .639 | .028 | 3.1 | .455 | -0.4 | 4 | -0.6 | .302 | 86 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 7.6% | 22.9% | 0.33 | .246 | .353 | .332 | .685 | .085 | 4.1 | .319 | -0.9 | 31 | -1.0 | .331 | 98 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 12.4% | 17.2% | 0.72 | .223 | .355 | .353 | .708 | .129 | 7.2 | .252 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.9 | .339 | 109 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 10.9% | 22.6% | 0.48 | .212 | .323 | .274 | .596 | .061 | 3.9 | .277 | -0.4 | 22 | -6.5 | .292 | 80 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 2.3% | 39.5% | 0.06 | .195 | .209 | .195 | .404 | .000 | 4.0 | .320 | 0.2 | 0 | -5.6 | .186 | 4 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 10.7% | 22.2% | 0.48 | .214 | .324 | .293 | .617 | .079 | 5.4 | .272 | 0.8 | 44 | -10.2 | .299 | 84 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 10.6% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .229 | .348 | .340 | .688 | .111 | 4.8 | .333 | -1.2 | 44 | 4.9 | .330 | 108 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 4.3% | 21.7% | 0.20 | .182 | .217 | .182 | .399 | .000 | 4.8 | .235 | -0.8 | 0 | -2.1 | .189 | 20 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 10.2% | 29.3% | 0.35 | .226 | .340 | .329 | .669 | .104 | 4.7 | .325 | -2.0 | 45 | 2.8 | .322 | 103 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 67 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 12.7% | 29.8% | 0.43 | .195 | .335 | .395 | .730 | .200 | 6.6 | .252 | 0.4 | 35 | 0.4 | .328 | 106 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 14.8% | 27.8% | 0.53 | .191 | .351 | .292 | .643 | .101 | 6.5 | .276 | 0.2 | 12 | -2.7 | .302 | 79 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 13.4% | 29.2% | 0.46 | .194 | .340 | .364 | .704 | .170 | 6.5 | .260 | 0.5 | 47 | -2.3 | .320 | 98 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 20.5% | 27.7% | 0.74 | .190 | .386 | .270 | .655 | .079 | 3.0 | .300 | -1.0 | 10 | 0.1 | .325 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 8.9% | 34.5% | 0.26 | .176 | .281 | .261 | .542 | .085 | 7.4 | .276 | 0.5 | 14 | -13.0 | .259 | 48 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 12.2% | 32.5% | 0.38 | .180 | .311 | .264 | .575 | .084 | 6.2 | .283 | -0.5 | 24 | -13.0 | .278 | 65 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 8.1% | 20.3% | 0.40 | .239 | .357 | .337 | .695 | .098 | 4.5 | .295 | -0.5 | 27 | -0.4 | .336 | 100 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 5.1% | 35.9% | 0.14 | .278 | .333 | .306 | .639 | .028 | 3.1 | .455 | -0.4 | 4 | -0.6 | .302 | 86 | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 7.6% | 22.9% | 0.33 | .246 | .353 | .332 | .685 | .085 | 4.1 | .319 | -0.9 | 31 | -1.0 | .331 | 98 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 12.4% | 17.2% | 0.72 | .223 | .355 | .353 | .708 | .129 | 7.2 | .252 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.9 | .339 | 109 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 10.9% | 22.6% | 0.48 | .212 | .323 | .274 | .596 | .061 | 3.9 | .277 | -0.4 | 22 | -6.5 | .292 | 80 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 2.3% | 39.5% | 0.06 | .195 | .209 | .195 | .404 | .000 | 4.0 | .320 | 0.2 | 0 | -5.6 | .186 | 4 | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 10.7% | 22.2% | 0.48 | .214 | .324 | .293 | .617 | .079 | 5.4 | .272 | 0.8 | 44 | -10.2 | .299 | 84 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 10.6% | 29.8% | 0.35 | .229 | .348 | .340 | .688 | .111 | 4.8 | .333 | -1.2 | 44 | 4.9 | .330 | 108 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 4.3% | 21.7% | 0.20 | .182 | .217 | .182 | .399 | .000 | 4.8 | .235 | -0.8 | 0 | -2.1 | .189 | 20 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 10.2% | 29.3% | 0.35 | .226 | .340 | .329 | .669 | .104 | 4.7 | .325 | -2.0 | 45 | 2.8 | .322 | 103 | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 67 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 12.7% | 29.8% | 0.43 | .195 | .335 | .395 | .730 | .200 | 6.6 | .252 | 0.4 | 35 | 0.4 | .328 | 106 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 14.8% | 27.8% | 0.53 | .191 | .351 | .292 | .643 | .101 | 6.5 | .276 | 0.2 | 12 | -2.7 | .302 | 79 | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 13.4% | 29.2% | 0.46 | .194 | .340 | .364 | .704 | .170 | 6.5 | .260 | 0.5 | 47 | -2.3 | .320 | 98 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 20.5% | 27.7% | 0.74 | .190 | .386 | .270 | .655 | .079 | 3.0 | .300 | -1.0 | 10 | 0.1 | .325 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 8.9% | 34.5% | 0.26 | .176 | .281 | .261 | .542 | .085 | 7.4 | .276 | 0.5 | 14 | -13.0 | .259 | 48 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 12.2% | 32.5% | 0.38 | .180 | .311 | .264 | .575 | .084 | 6.2 | .283 | -0.5 | 24 | -13.0 | .278 | 65 | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.11 | 20.5% | 41.8% | 37.7% | 26.1% | 6.5% | 40.5% | 24.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2.60 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 34.8% | 21.7% | 43.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.25 | 20.1% | 44.4% | 35.4% | 31.4% | 5.9% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 1.05 | 14.3% | 43.8% | 41.9% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 41.4% | 18.9% | 39.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 0.80 | 14.7% | 38.0% | 47.3% | 25.4% | 2.8% | 56.7% | 20.4% | 22.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 1.00 | 28.0% | 36.0% | 36.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.0% | 24.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 0.90 | 15.7% | 40.0% | 44.3% | 28.2% | 4.8% | 49.1% | 20.1% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 1.04 | 17.7% | 41.9% | 40.4% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 50.7% | 21.4% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 1.13 | 17.7% | 43.7% | 38.6% | 18.1% | 6.0% | 50.9% | 21.1% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 0.95 | 14.2% | 41.7% | 44.1% | 25.0% | 16.1% | 48.1% | 29.3% | 22.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 1.00 | 8.5% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 3.7% | 51.7% | 16.7% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 0.96 | 12.4% | 43.0% | 44.6% | 27.7% | 12.0% | 49.2% | 25.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 0.89 | 15.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 47.5% | 17.5% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 1.35 | 11.3% | 50.9% | 37.7% | 25.0% | 5.0% | 41.8% | 21.8% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 1.21 | 12.3% | 47.9% | 39.7% | 31.0% | 3.4% | 43.3% | 20.7% | 36.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 1.11 | 20.5% | 41.8% | 37.7% | 26.1% | 6.5% | 40.5% | 24.6% | 34.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2.60 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 34.8% | 21.7% | 43.5% | |||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 1.25 | 20.1% | 44.4% | 35.4% | 31.4% | 5.9% | 39.6% | 24.2% | 36.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 1.05 | 14.3% | 43.8% | 41.9% | 31.8% | 9.1% | 41.4% | 18.9% | 39.6% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 0.80 | 14.7% | 38.0% | 47.3% | 25.4% | 2.8% | 56.7% | 20.4% | 22.9% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 1.00 | 28.0% | 36.0% | 36.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.0% | 24.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 0.90 | 15.7% | 40.0% | 44.3% | 28.2% | 4.8% | 49.1% | 20.1% | 30.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 1.04 | 17.7% | 41.9% | 40.4% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 50.7% | 21.4% | 27.9% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 3.67 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 1.13 | 17.7% | 43.7% | 38.6% | 18.1% | 6.0% | 50.9% | 21.1% | 28.0% | |||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 0.95 | 14.2% | 41.7% | 44.1% | 25.0% | 16.1% | 48.1% | 29.3% | 22.6% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 1.00 | 8.5% | 45.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | 3.7% | 51.7% | 16.7% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 0.96 | 12.4% | 43.0% | 44.6% | 27.7% | 12.0% | 49.2% | 25.4% | 25.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 0.89 | 15.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 47.5% | 17.5% | 35.0% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 1.35 | 11.3% | 50.9% | 37.7% | 25.0% | 5.0% | 41.8% | 21.8% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 1.21 | 12.3% | 47.9% | 39.7% | 31.0% | 3.4% | 43.3% | 20.7% | 36.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 51 | 46 | 25 | 12 | 284 | 445 | 729 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 55 | 97 | 152 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 64 | 51 | 29 | 16 | 339 | 542 | 881 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 46 | 44 | 15 | 14 | 260 | 367 | 627 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 57 | 71 | 22 | 18 | 391 | 561 | 952 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 9 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 109 | 154 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 112 | 124 | 44 | 35 | 696 | 1037 | 1733 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 83 | 80 | 35 | 15 | 569 | 892 | 1461 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 57 | 91 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 94 | 83 | 38 | 15 | 603 | 949 | 1552 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 53 | 56 | 18 | 14 | 430 | 611 | 1041 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 178 | 276 | 454 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 80 | 83 | 23 | 23 | 608 | 887 | 1495 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 16 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 196 | 351 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 54 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 318 | 512 | 830 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 70 | 58 | 18 | 18 | 473 | 708 | 1181 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 51 | 46 | 25 | 12 | 284 | 445 | 729 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 55 | 97 | 152 | |||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 64 | 51 | 29 | 16 | 339 | 542 | 881 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 46 | 44 | 15 | 14 | 260 | 367 | 627 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 57 | 71 | 22 | 18 | 391 | 561 | 952 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 9 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 109 | 154 | |||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 112 | 124 | 44 | 35 | 696 | 1037 | 1733 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 83 | 80 | 35 | 15 | 569 | 892 | 1461 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 57 | 91 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 94 | 83 | 38 | 15 | 603 | 949 | 1552 | |||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 53 | 56 | 18 | 14 | 430 | 611 | 1041 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 27 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 178 | 276 | 454 | |||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 80 | 83 | 23 | 23 | 608 | 887 | 1495 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 16 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 196 | 351 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 54 | 40 | 12 | 10 | 318 | 512 | 830 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 70 | 58 | 18 | 18 | 473 | 708 | 1181 | |||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 43.8% | 75.2% | 41.6% | 10.8% | 17.3% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 40.1% | 70.5% | 56.4% | 11.8% | 23.7% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 43.1% | 74.5% | 44.1% | 11.0% | 18.4% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 42.3% | 77.0% | 44.4% | 9.7% | 16.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 39.9% | 76.1% | 46.4% | 9.6% | 18.9% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 51.3% | 68.4% | 60.5% | 16.2% | 19.5% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 41.8% | 75.6% | 47.0% | 10.2% | 18.0% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 42.1% | 68.8% | 51.5% | 13.1% | 18.7% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 46.2% | 83.3% | 26.1% | 7.7% | 16.5% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 42.3% | 69.7% | 50.0% | 12.8% | 18.6% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 39.1% | 69.8% | 49.2% | 11.8% | 19.5% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 42.5% | 67.9% | 52.2% | 13.7% | 18.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 40.1% | 69.2% | 50.1% | 12.4% | 19.1% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 38.7% | 72.8% | 49.4% | 10.5% | 16.8% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 41.0% | 68.5% | 47.8% | 12.9% | 20.4% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 40.3% | 69.7% | 48.3% | 12.2% | 19.3% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | R | 43.8% | 75.2% | 41.6% | 10.8% | 17.3% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 40.1% | 70.5% | 56.4% | 11.8% | 23.7% | 35.5% | |||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | MiLB | 43.1% | 74.5% | 44.1% | 11.0% | 18.4% | 29.4% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 42.3% | 77.0% | 44.4% | 9.7% | 16.3% | 26.0% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 39.9% | 76.1% | 46.4% | 9.6% | 18.9% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 51.3% | 68.4% | 60.5% | 16.2% | 19.5% | 35.7% | |||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | MiLB | 41.8% | 75.6% | 47.0% | 10.2% | 18.0% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 42.1% | 68.8% | 51.5% | 13.1% | 18.7% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 46.2% | 83.3% | 26.1% | 7.7% | 16.5% | 24.2% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | MiLB | 42.3% | 69.7% | 50.0% | 12.8% | 18.6% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | ST | 40.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 39.1% | 69.8% | 49.2% | 11.8% | 19.5% | 31.3% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 42.5% | 67.9% | 52.2% | 13.7% | 18.1% | 31.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | MiLB | 40.1% | 69.2% | 50.1% | 12.4% | 19.1% | 31.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 38.7% | 72.8% | 49.4% | 10.5% | 16.8% | 27.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 41.0% | 68.5% | 47.8% | 12.9% | 20.4% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | MiLB | 40.3% | 69.7% | 48.3% | 12.2% | 19.3% | 31.5% | |||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 1B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 95 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 1B | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 2B | 19 | 19 | 158.0 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 2B | 40 | 38 | 334.0 | 55 | 103 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 11 | 11 | 98.0 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 20.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 2B | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 19 | 18 | 149.0 | 29 | 46 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 3B | 9 | 9 | 77.1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 3B | 22 | 22 | 191.2 | 11 | 42 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 72 | 64 | 574.2 | 53 | 140 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 195.1 | 20 | 41 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 3 | 1 | 18.1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 25 | 23 | 202.0 | 19 | 53 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | SS | 31 | 29 | 247.2 | 41 | 73 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | SS | 9 | 9 | 79.0 | 12 | 23 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | SS | 14 | 14 | 121.0 | 11 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | SS | 25 | 21 | 180.1 | 31 | 54 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | SS | 10 | 10 | 81.2 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | SS | 28 | 27 | 221.0 | 32 | 65 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 68.0 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | SS | 15 | 14 | 118.0 | 18 | 36 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | LF | 5 | 4 | 28.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | LF | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | RF | 7 | 6 | 52.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | RF | 8 | 8 | 67.0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | AA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 1B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 1B | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 95 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 1B | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 1B | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | 2B | 16 | 15 | 129.1 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 2B | 19 | 19 | 158.0 | 26 | 40 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 2B | 40 | 38 | 334.0 | 55 | 103 | 1 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | 2B | 11 | 11 | 98.0 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 4 | 4 | 20.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | 2B | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 3 | 2 | 21.0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 2B | 19 | 18 | 149.0 | 29 | 46 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | 3B | 9 | 9 | 77.1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | 3B | 22 | 22 | 191.2 | 11 | 42 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 72 | 64 | 574.2 | 53 | 140 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 23 | 23 | 195.1 | 20 | 41 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 3 | 1 | 18.1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | 3B | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | 3B | 25 | 23 | 202.0 | 19 | 53 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | R | SS | 31 | 29 | 247.2 | 41 | 73 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | HOU | A | SS | 9 | 9 | 79.0 | 12 | 23 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | SS | 14 | 14 | 121.0 | 11 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | AAA | SS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | SS | 25 | 21 | 180.1 | 31 | 54 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | SS | 10 | 10 | 81.2 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | SS | 28 | 27 | 221.0 | 32 | 65 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | SS | 8 | 8 | 68.0 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AAA | SS | 15 | 14 | 118.0 | 18 | 36 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | LF | 5 | 4 | 28.1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | LF | 4 | 3 | 25.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | LF | 6 | 5 | 44.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | AA | RF | 2 | 2 | 15.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | RF | 7 | 6 | 52.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | NYM | AA | RF | 8 | 8 | 67.0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | HOU | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | AAA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

