Cody Scroggins
Free Agent (A+)P
Age: 30
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 195
DOB: 8/17/1996
(30 years, 2 months, 17 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 9, Pick: 30, Ovr: 287 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $100,000 |
| School: | Arkansas |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2019, Rd: 9, Pick: 30, Ovr: 287 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $100,000 |
| School: | Arkansas |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 7.30 | 0.73 | .250 | 48.4% | 32.1% | 7.1% | 7.30 | 4.94 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 24 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 10.00 | 4.00 | 0.33 | .296 | 70.2% | 43.1% | 4.5% | 1.33 | 3.90 | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 21.2 | 8.31 | 7.06 | 1.66 | .250 | 70.1% | 43.3% | 13.8% | 5.82 | 6.95 | 7.01 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 48.2 | 9.25 | 5.36 | 0.92 | .276 | 70.1% | 43.2% | 9.8% | 3.33 | 5.26 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 41.1 | 11.10 | 5.88 | 0.65 | .368 | 75.9% | 57.9% | 11.5% | 4.35 | 4.46 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 12.10 | 5.59 | 1.86 | .375 | 65.9% | 38.5% | 22.2% | 8.38 | 6.52 | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 51.0 | 11.29 | 5.82 | 0.88 | .369 | 73.9% | 54.1% | 14.3% | 5.12 | 4.85 | 4.60 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.1 | 6.10 | 2.61 | 1.74 | .194 | 21.7% | 38.7% | 20.0% | 3.48 | 6.02 | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 2.35 | 2.35 | .182 | 55.6% | 52.6% | 28.6% | 4.70 | 6.41 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.0 | 7.00 | 2.50 | 2.00 | .189 | 36.6% | 44.0% | 23.5% | 4.00 | 6.19 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.81 | 6.81 | ||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 4.70 | 8.22 | 0.00 | .261 | 93.3% | 47.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.04 | 7.19 | ||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.1 | 6.35 | 4.76 | 0.79 | .353 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 6.35 | 4.97 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 1.35 | 0.00 | .273 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 2.48 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 16.20 | 5.40 | .625 | 34.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 37.80 | 23.53 | 16.17 | 10.52 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 27.1 | 6.59 | 5.60 | 0.66 | .333 | 65.7% | 47.0% | 8.0% | 5.60 | 23.53 | 5.34 | 5.57 | |||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 2.70 | .273 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 13.50 | 9.14 | 8.83 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.13 | 4.23 | 1.22 | .297 | 71.1% | 42.3% | 4.77 | 4.84 | 4.84 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 10.95 | 7.30 | 0.73 | .250 | 48.4% | 32.1% | 7.1% | 7.30 | 4.94 | 4.74 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 24 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 10.00 | 4.00 | 0.33 | .296 | 70.2% | 43.1% | 4.5% | 1.33 | 3.90 | 4.52 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 21.2 | 8.31 | 7.06 | 1.66 | .250 | 70.1% | 43.3% | 13.8% | 5.82 | 6.95 | 7.01 | ||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 24 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 48.2 | 9.25 | 5.36 | 0.92 | .276 | 70.1% | 43.2% | 9.8% | 3.33 | 5.26 | 5.63 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 41.1 | 11.10 | 5.88 | 0.65 | .368 | 75.9% | 57.9% | 11.5% | 4.35 | 4.46 | 4.44 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 12.10 | 5.59 | 1.86 | .375 | 65.9% | 38.5% | 22.2% | 8.38 | 6.52 | 5.27 | ||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 51.0 | 11.29 | 5.82 | 0.88 | .369 | 73.9% | 54.1% | 14.3% | 5.12 | 4.85 | 4.60 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10.1 | 6.10 | 2.61 | 1.74 | .194 | 21.7% | 38.7% | 20.0% | 3.48 | 6.02 | 4.51 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 8.22 | 2.35 | 2.35 | .182 | 55.6% | 52.6% | 28.6% | 4.70 | 6.41 | 4.33 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18.0 | 7.00 | 2.50 | 2.00 | .189 | 36.6% | 44.0% | 23.5% | 4.00 | 6.19 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .000 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.81 | 6.81 | ||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 4.70 | 8.22 | 0.00 | .261 | 93.3% | 47.6% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 6.04 | 7.19 | ||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11.1 | 6.35 | 4.76 | 0.79 | .353 | 64.5% | 50.0% | 11.1% | 6.35 | 4.97 | 4.80 | ||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.2 | 8.10 | 1.35 | 0.00 | .273 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 2.70 | 2.48 | 3.78 | ||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 10.80 | 16.20 | 5.40 | .625 | 34.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 37.80 | 23.53 | 16.17 | 10.52 | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 27.1 | 6.59 | 5.60 | 0.66 | .333 | 65.7% | 47.0% | 8.0% | 5.60 | 23.53 | 5.34 | 5.57 | |||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.1 | 5.40 | 8.10 | 2.70 | .273 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 13.50 | 9.14 | 8.83 | ||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 7.13 | 4.23 | 1.22 | .297 | 71.1% | 42.3% | 4.77 | 4.84 | 4.84 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2021 | BOS | A | 3 | 2 | 1.33 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27.0 | 117 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 1 | 0 | 5.82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 99 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.33 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 48.2 | 216 | 40 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 50 | |
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 2 | 0 | 4.35 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 41.1 | 192 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 49 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 5.12 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 51.0 | 241 | 53 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | BOS | A | 1 | 0 | 3.48 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.70 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 79 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 0 | 1 | 6.35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 50 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 0 | 0 | 37.80 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 5.60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.1 | 131 | 31 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |
| 2021 | BOS | A | 3 | 2 | 1.33 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27.0 | 117 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 1 | 0 | 5.82 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.2 | 99 | 18 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 4 | 2 | 3.33 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 48.2 | 216 | 40 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 50 | |
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 2 | 0 | 4.35 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 41.1 | 192 | 42 | 21 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 0 | 0 | 8.38 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 49 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 2 | 0 | 5.12 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 51.0 | 241 | 53 | 30 | 29 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| 2023 | BOS | A | 1 | 0 | 3.48 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 44 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 0 | 1 | 4.70 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 79 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 0 | 1 | 6.35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 50 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 0 | 0 | 37.80 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 2 | 1 | 5.60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.1 | 131 | 31 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | |
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 0 | 1 | 13.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 0 | 4.77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 10.95 | 7.30 | 1.50 | 0.73 | 26.8% | 17.9% | 8.9% | .182 | 1.46 | .250 | 48.4% | 198 | 141 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 10.00 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 0.33 | 25.6% | 10.3% | 15.4% | .216 | 1.26 | .296 | 70.2% | 27 | 84 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 8.31 | 7.06 | 1.18 | 1.66 | 20.2% | 17.2% | 3.0% | .225 | 1.62 | .250 | 70.1% | 121 | 147 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 9.25 | 5.36 | 1.72 | 0.92 | 23.1% | 13.4% | 9.7% | .220 | 1.42 | .276 | 70.1% | 69 | 112 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 11.10 | 5.88 | 1.89 | 0.65 | 26.6% | 14.1% | 12.5% | .263 | 1.67 | .368 | 75.9% | 94 | 99 | 4.46 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 12.10 | 5.59 | 2.17 | 1.86 | 26.5% | 12.2% | 14.3% | .282 | 1.76 | .375 | 65.9% | 187 | 150 | 6.52 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 11.29 | 5.82 | 1.94 | 0.88 | 26.6% | 13.7% | 12.9% | .266 | 1.69 | .369 | 73.9% | 112 | 108 | 4.85 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 6.10 | 2.61 | 2.33 | 1.74 | 15.9% | 6.8% | 9.1% | .200 | 1.06 | .194 | 21.7% | 80 | 145 | 6.02 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 8.22 | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 20.0% | 5.7% | 14.3% | .194 | 1.04 | .182 | 55.6% | 108 | 151 | 6.41 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 7.00 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.00 | 17.7% | 6.3% | 11.4% | .197 | 1.06 | .189 | 36.6% | 92 | 147 | 6.19 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | -16.7% | .000 | 1.50 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 142 | 6.81 | ||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 4.70 | 8.22 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 19.4% | -8.3% | .222 | 1.70 | .261 | 93.3% | 0 | 152 | 6.04 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 6.35 | 4.76 | 1.33 | 0.79 | 16.0% | 12.0% | 4.0% | .302 | 1.68 | .353 | 64.5% | 157 | 127 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 8.10 | 1.35 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 3.3% | 16.7% | .214 | 1.05 | .273 | 50.0% | 64 | 59 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 10.80 | 16.20 | 0.67 | 5.40 | 13.3% | 20.0% | -6.7% | .545 | 5.40 | .625 | 34.9% | 776 | 335 | 16.17 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 6.59 | 5.60 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 15.3% | 13.0% | 2.3% | .284 | 1.76 | .333 | 65.7% | 128 | 130 | 5.34 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 2.70 | 11.8% | 17.6% | -5.9% | .286 | 2.10 | .273 | 35.7% | 276 | 198 | 9.14 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.13 | 4.23 | 1.68 | 1.22 | 17.8% | 10.6% | 7.2% | .262 | 1.50 | .297 | 71.1% | 4.84 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 10.95 | 7.30 | 1.50 | 0.73 | 26.8% | 17.9% | 8.9% | .182 | 1.46 | .250 | 48.4% | 198 | 141 | 4.94 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 10.00 | 4.00 | 2.50 | 0.33 | 25.6% | 10.3% | 15.4% | .216 | 1.26 | .296 | 70.2% | 27 | 84 | 3.90 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 8.31 | 7.06 | 1.18 | 1.66 | 20.2% | 17.2% | 3.0% | .225 | 1.62 | .250 | 70.1% | 121 | 147 | 6.95 | ||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 9.25 | 5.36 | 1.72 | 0.92 | 23.1% | 13.4% | 9.7% | .220 | 1.42 | .276 | 70.1% | 69 | 112 | 5.26 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 11.10 | 5.88 | 1.89 | 0.65 | 26.6% | 14.1% | 12.5% | .263 | 1.67 | .368 | 75.9% | 94 | 99 | 4.46 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 12.10 | 5.59 | 2.17 | 1.86 | 26.5% | 12.2% | 14.3% | .282 | 1.76 | .375 | 65.9% | 187 | 150 | 6.52 | ||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 11.29 | 5.82 | 1.94 | 0.88 | 26.6% | 13.7% | 12.9% | .266 | 1.69 | .369 | 73.9% | 112 | 108 | 4.85 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 6.10 | 2.61 | 2.33 | 1.74 | 15.9% | 6.8% | 9.1% | .200 | 1.06 | .194 | 21.7% | 80 | 145 | 6.02 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 8.22 | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 20.0% | 5.7% | 14.3% | .194 | 1.04 | .182 | 55.6% | 108 | 151 | 6.41 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 7.00 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.00 | 17.7% | 6.3% | 11.4% | .197 | 1.06 | .189 | 36.6% | 92 | 147 | 6.19 | ||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 6.75 | 13.50 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 33.3% | -16.7% | .000 | 1.50 | .000 | 100.0% | 0 | 142 | 6.81 | ||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 4.70 | 8.22 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 11.1% | 19.4% | -8.3% | .222 | 1.70 | .261 | 93.3% | 0 | 152 | 6.04 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 6.35 | 4.76 | 1.33 | 0.79 | 16.0% | 12.0% | 4.0% | .302 | 1.68 | .353 | 64.5% | 157 | 127 | 4.97 | ||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 8.10 | 1.35 | 6.00 | 0.00 | 20.0% | 3.3% | 16.7% | .214 | 1.05 | .273 | 50.0% | 64 | 59 | 2.48 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 10.80 | 16.20 | 0.67 | 5.40 | 13.3% | 20.0% | -6.7% | .545 | 5.40 | .625 | 34.9% | 776 | 335 | 16.17 | ||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 6.59 | 5.60 | 1.18 | 0.66 | 15.3% | 13.0% | 2.3% | .284 | 1.76 | .333 | 65.7% | 128 | 130 | 5.34 | ||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 5.40 | 8.10 | 0.67 | 2.70 | 11.8% | 17.6% | -5.9% | .286 | 2.10 | .273 | 35.7% | 276 | 198 | 9.14 | ||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.13 | 4.23 | 1.68 | 1.22 | 17.8% | 10.6% | 7.2% | .262 | 1.50 | .297 | 71.1% | 4.84 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 0.64 | 17.9% | 32.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7.1% | 48.3% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 136 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 1.27 | 23.1% | 43.1% | 33.8% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | 98 | 4.52 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 0.90 | 8.3% | 43.3% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 13.8% | 38.3% | 28.3% | 33.3% | 150 | 7.01 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 1.06 | 16.0% | 43.2% | 40.8% | 13.7% | 9.8% | 41.7% | 22.0% | 36.4% | 121 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 2.38 | 17.8% | 57.9% | 24.3% | 30.8% | 11.5% | 48.1% | 19.4% | 32.4% | 99 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 1.11 | 26.9% | 38.5% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 121 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 2.06 | 19.5% | 54.1% | 26.3% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 51.5% | 18.7% | 29.9% | 103 | 4.60 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 1.20 | 29.0% | 38.7% | 32.3% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 51.5% | 21.2% | 27.3% | 109 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1.43 | 10.5% | 52.6% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 101 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1.29 | 22.0% | 44.0% | 34.0% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 45.6% | 24.6% | 29.8% | 106 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 142 | 6.81 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.7% | 176 | 7.19 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 1.89 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 54.3% | 14.3% | 31.4% | 122 | 4.80 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 47.6% | 96 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 1.50 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 218 | 10.52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.56 | 22.9% | 47.0% | 30.1% | 20.0% | 8.0% | 43.2% | 25.0% | 31.8% | 137 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 0.43 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 58.3% | 191 | 8.83 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 42.3% | 37.2% | 4.84 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 0.64 | 17.9% | 32.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7.1% | 48.3% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 136 | 4.74 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 1.27 | 23.1% | 43.1% | 33.8% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | 98 | 4.52 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 0.90 | 8.3% | 43.3% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 13.8% | 38.3% | 28.3% | 33.3% | 150 | 7.01 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 1.06 | 16.0% | 43.2% | 40.8% | 13.7% | 9.8% | 41.7% | 22.0% | 36.4% | 121 | 5.63 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 2.38 | 17.8% | 57.9% | 24.3% | 30.8% | 11.5% | 48.1% | 19.4% | 32.4% | 99 | 4.44 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 1.11 | 26.9% | 38.5% | 34.6% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 121 | 5.27 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 2.06 | 19.5% | 54.1% | 26.3% | 22.9% | 14.3% | 51.5% | 18.7% | 29.9% | 103 | 4.60 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 1.20 | 29.0% | 38.7% | 32.3% | 30.0% | 20.0% | 51.5% | 21.2% | 27.3% | 109 | 4.51 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 1.43 | 10.5% | 52.6% | 36.8% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | 101 | 4.33 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 1.29 | 22.0% | 44.0% | 34.0% | 29.4% | 23.5% | 45.6% | 24.6% | 29.8% | 106 | 4.43 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 1.00 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 142 | 6.81 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 1.43 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21.7% | 176 | 7.19 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 1.89 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 54.3% | 14.3% | 31.4% | 122 | 4.80 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 1.29 | 15.8% | 47.4% | 36.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 47.6% | 96 | 3.78 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 1.50 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 218 | 10.52 | |||||||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 1.56 | 22.9% | 47.0% | 30.1% | 20.0% | 8.0% | 43.2% | 25.0% | 31.8% | 137 | 5.57 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 0.43 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 58.3% | 191 | 8.83 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 20.5% | 42.3% | 37.2% | 4.84 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 9 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 91 | 144 | 235 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 28 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 157 | 272 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 26 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 171 | 226 | 397 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 54 | 51 | 20 | 7 | 328 | 498 | 826 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 62 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 300 | 447 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 110 | 187 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 72 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 377 | 557 | 934 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 12 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 60 | 92 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 81 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 22 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 104 | 173 | 277 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58 | 71 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 76 | 115 | 191 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 62 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 61 | 94.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 39 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 198 | 279 | 477 | 94.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 9 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 91 | 144 | 235 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 28 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 157 | 272 | 429 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 26 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 171 | 226 | 397 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 54 | 51 | 20 | 7 | 328 | 498 | 826 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 62 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 300 | 447 | 747 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 10 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 77 | 110 | 187 | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 72 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 377 | 557 | 934 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 12 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 60 | 92 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 81 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 22 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 104 | 173 | 277 | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58 | 71 | 129 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 76 | 115 | 191 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 62 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 61 | 94.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 39 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 198 | 279 | 477 | 94.5 | 2.4 | 1 | 11.1% | |||||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 39 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 45.1% | 76.4% | 55.4% | 10.6% | 15.7% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 50.3% | 72.7% | 48.7% | 13.8% | 12.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 41.8% | 80.1% | 42.4% | 8.3% | 15.1% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 46.2% | 75.9% | 45.8% | 11.1% | 13.9% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 41.6% | 73.3% | 38.5% | 11.1% | 18.2% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 43.9% | 68.3% | 57.1% | 13.9% | 15.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 42.1% | 72.3% | 42.3% | 11.7% | 17.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 48.7% | 79.7% | 43.2% | 9.9% | 11.8% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 45.6% | 73.7% | 42.9% | 12.0% | 17.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 47.3% | 77.1% | 43.0% | 10.8% | 14.4% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 25.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 10.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 39.5% | 84.3% | 44.4% | 6.2% | 14.0% | 20.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 44.0% | 79.8% | 42.0% | 8.9% | 15.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 47.9% | 71.7% | 46.7% | 13.5% | 16.7% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 23.1% | 72.7% | 41.0% | 77.8% | 93.8% | 88.0% | 36.1% | 46.7% | 4.9% | 9.8% | 14.8% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 23.1% | 72.7% | 43.2% | 77.8% | 93.8% | 80.1% | 36.1% | 44.3% | 8.6% | 14.7% | 23.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 46.2% | 77.8% | 23.5% | 10.3% | 10.3% | 20.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | 45.1% | 76.4% | 55.4% | 10.6% | 15.7% | 26.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | 50.3% | 72.7% | 48.7% | 13.8% | 12.8% | 26.6% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 41.8% | 80.1% | 42.4% | 8.3% | 15.1% | 23.4% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | MiLB | 46.2% | 75.9% | 45.8% | 11.1% | 13.9% | 25.1% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | 41.6% | 73.3% | 38.5% | 11.1% | 18.2% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | 43.9% | 68.3% | 57.1% | 13.9% | 15.0% | 28.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | MiLB | 42.1% | 72.3% | 42.3% | 11.7% | 17.6% | 29.2% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | 48.7% | 79.7% | 43.2% | 9.9% | 11.8% | 21.7% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | 45.6% | 73.7% | 42.9% | 12.0% | 17.6% | 29.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | MiLB | 47.3% | 77.1% | 43.0% | 10.8% | 14.4% | 25.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | ST | 25.0% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 10.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | 39.5% | 84.3% | 44.4% | 6.2% | 14.0% | 20.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | 44.0% | 79.8% | 42.0% | 8.9% | 15.7% | 24.6% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | 47.9% | 71.7% | 46.7% | 13.5% | 16.7% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | 23.1% | 72.7% | 41.0% | 77.8% | 93.8% | 88.0% | 36.1% | 46.7% | 4.9% | 9.8% | 14.8% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | --- | MiLB | 23.1% | 72.7% | 43.2% | 77.8% | 93.8% | 80.1% | 36.1% | 44.3% | 8.6% | 14.7% | 23.3% | 18.1 | |||
| 2024 | BOS | ST | 46.2% | 77.8% | 23.5% | 10.3% | 10.3% | 20.5% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | P | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | P | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | P | 18 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | P | 35 | 0 | 41.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | P | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | P | 6 | 0 | 10.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | P | 6 | 0 | 11.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | P | 4 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BOS | A- | P | 9 | 0 | 12.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A | P | 19 | 0 | 27.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | P | 18 | 0 | 21.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | A+ | P | 35 | 0 | 41.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | BOS | AA | P | 9 | 0 | 9.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | A | P | 6 | 0 | 10.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | BOS | AA | P | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | A+ | P | 6 | 0 | 7.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AA | P | 6 | 0 | 11.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BAL | AA | P | 4 | 0 | 6.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BOS | AAA | P | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

