Cole Brannen
Free Agent (A+)OF
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 170
DOB: 8/4/1998
(28 years, 2 months, 11 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
13
N/A
2022
40
Hit
20 / 50
Game Power
20 / 40
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
55 / 50
Field
40 / 45
Throws
50 / 50
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 2, Pick: 27, Ovr: 63 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,300,000 |
| School: | Westfield (GA) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
13
N/A
2022
40
Hit
20 / 50
Game Power
20 / 40
Raw Power
50 / 55
Speed
55 / 50
Field
40 / 45
Throws
50 / 50
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2017, Rd: 2, Pick: 27, Ovr: 63 |
| Draft Team: | Boston Red Sox |
| Signing Bonus: | $1,300,000 |
| School: | Westfield (GA) HS |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 18 | 39 | 168 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 17.9% | 22.0% | .015 | .320 | .231 | .383 | .246 | .333 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 18 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30.8% | 30.8% | .222 | .200 | .111 | .385 | .333 | .359 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 18 | 42 | 181 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 18.8% | 22.7% | .028 | .314 | .224 | .383 | .252 | .335 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 19 | 34 | 147 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 11.6% | 32.0% | .024 | .284 | .181 | .276 | .205 | .244 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 19 | 32 | 142 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 9.2% | 30.3% | .047 | .238 | .157 | .246 | .205 | .219 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 19 | 66 | 289 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 21 | 10.4% | 31.1% | .035 | .261 | .169 | .261 | .205 | .232 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 20 | 114 | 497 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 24 | 8.9% | 25.8% | .043 | .281 | .204 | .276 | .247 | .252 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 1.000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 74 | 268 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 7 | 13.8% | 25.4% | .094 | .205 | .152 | .270 | .246 | .245 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 18 | 39 | 168 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 17.9% | 22.0% | .015 | .320 | .231 | .383 | .246 | .333 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 18 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30.8% | 30.8% | .222 | .200 | .111 | .385 | .333 | .359 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 18 | 42 | 181 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 18.8% | 22.7% | .028 | .314 | .224 | .383 | .252 | .335 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 19 | 34 | 147 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 11.6% | 32.0% | .024 | .284 | .181 | .276 | .205 | .244 | 47 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 19 | 32 | 142 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 9.2% | 30.3% | .047 | .238 | .157 | .246 | .205 | .219 | 35 | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 19 | 66 | 289 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 21 | 10.4% | 31.1% | .035 | .261 | .169 | .261 | .205 | .232 | 41 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 20 | 114 | 497 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 24 | 8.9% | 25.8% | .043 | .281 | .204 | .276 | .247 | .252 | 57 | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | 1.000 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .297 | 77 | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 22 | 74 | 268 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 7 | 13.8% | 25.4% | .094 | .205 | .152 | .270 | .246 | .245 | 46 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 39 | 134 | 168 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | .231 |
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .111 |
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 42 | 143 | 181 | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | .224 |
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 34 | 127 | 147 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .181 |
| 2018 | BOS | A | 32 | 127 | 142 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | .157 |
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 66 | 254 | 289 | 43 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | .169 |
| 2019 | BOS | A | 114 | 442 | 497 | 90 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 44 | 0 | 128 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 8 | .204 |
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 74 | 224 | 268 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 37 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | .152 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 39 | 134 | 168 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | .231 |
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .111 |
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 42 | 143 | 181 | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | .224 |
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 34 | 127 | 147 | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .181 |
| 2018 | BOS | A | 32 | 127 | 142 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | .157 |
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 66 | 254 | 289 | 43 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | .169 |
| 2019 | BOS | A | 114 | 442 | 497 | 90 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 49 | 33 | 44 | 0 | 128 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 8 | .204 |
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 74 | 224 | 268 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 37 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | .152 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 17.9% | 22.0% | 0.81 | .231 | .383 | .246 | .630 | .015 | 5.3 | .320 | 1.3 | 21 | 0.2 | .333 | 95 | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 30.8% | 30.8% | 1.00 | .111 | .385 | .333 | .718 | .222 | 5.5 | .200 | -0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | .359 | 123 | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 18.8% | 22.7% | 0.83 | .224 | .383 | .252 | .635 | .028 | 6.2 | .314 | 1.1 | 23 | 0.6 | .335 | 97 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 11.6% | 32.0% | 0.36 | .181 | .276 | .205 | .481 | .024 | 7.8 | .284 | 1.8 | 9 | -7.8 | .244 | 47 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 9.2% | 30.3% | 0.30 | .157 | .246 | .205 | .451 | .047 | 8.2 | .238 | 1.4 | 6 | -10.5 | .219 | 35 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 10.4% | 31.1% | 0.33 | .169 | .261 | .205 | .466 | .035 | 8.0 | .261 | 3.3 | 15 | -18.3 | .232 | 41 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 8.9% | 25.8% | 0.34 | .204 | .276 | .247 | .523 | .043 | 6.2 | .281 | 1.5 | 34 | -23.7 | .252 | 57 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 77 | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 13.8% | 25.4% | 0.54 | .152 | .270 | .246 | .515 | .094 | 7.0 | .205 | -1.6 | 18 | -18.7 | .245 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 17.9% | 22.0% | 0.81 | .231 | .383 | .246 | .630 | .015 | 5.3 | .320 | 1.3 | 21 | 0.2 | .333 | 95 | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 30.8% | 30.8% | 1.00 | .111 | .385 | .333 | .718 | .222 | 5.5 | .200 | -0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | .359 | 123 | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 18.8% | 22.7% | 0.83 | .224 | .383 | .252 | .635 | .028 | 6.2 | .314 | 1.1 | 23 | 0.6 | .335 | 97 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 11.6% | 32.0% | 0.36 | .181 | .276 | .205 | .481 | .024 | 7.8 | .284 | 1.8 | 9 | -7.8 | .244 | 47 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 9.2% | 30.3% | 0.30 | .157 | .246 | .205 | .451 | .047 | 8.2 | .238 | 1.4 | 6 | -10.5 | .219 | 35 | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 10.4% | 31.1% | 0.33 | .169 | .261 | .205 | .466 | .035 | 8.0 | .261 | 3.3 | 15 | -18.3 | .232 | 41 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 8.9% | 25.8% | 0.34 | .204 | .276 | .247 | .523 | .043 | 6.2 | .281 | 1.5 | 34 | -23.7 | .252 | 57 | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 2.6 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .297 | 77 | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 13.8% | 25.4% | 0.54 | .152 | .270 | .246 | .515 | .094 | 7.0 | .205 | -1.6 | 18 | -18.7 | .245 | 46 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 1.71 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 27.6% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 27.2% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 1.96 | 16.0% | 55.6% | 28.4% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 38.6% | 25.3% | 36.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 2.85 | 6.1% | 69.5% | 24.4% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 19.0% | 45.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 2.37 | 11.0% | 62.6% | 26.4% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 22.2% | 40.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 1.63 | 17.6% | 51.1% | 31.3% | 21.4% | 1.0% | 41.0% | 24.2% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 1.37 | 12.9% | 50.3% | 36.8% | 12.3% | 3.5% | 38.8% | 23.8% | 37.5% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 1.71 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | 21.4% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 27.6% | 33.7% | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 1.67 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 23.3% | 0.0% | 38.8% | 27.2% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 1.96 | 16.0% | 55.6% | 28.4% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 38.6% | 25.3% | 36.1% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 2.85 | 6.1% | 69.5% | 24.4% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 19.0% | 45.2% | |||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 2.37 | 11.0% | 62.6% | 26.4% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 22.2% | 40.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 1.63 | 17.6% | 51.1% | 31.3% | 21.4% | 1.0% | 41.0% | 24.2% | 34.8% | |||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 0.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 1.37 | 12.9% | 50.3% | 36.8% | 12.3% | 3.5% | 38.8% | 23.8% | 37.5% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 51.9% | 55.7% | 24.4% | 23.0% | 10.9% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 29.0% | 77.8% | 38.5% | 6.5% | 22.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 48.4% | 57.7% | 25.4% | 20.4% | 12.7% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 39.5% | 70.3% | 59.9% | 11.7% | 20.4% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 40.0% | 75.9% | 51.4% | 9.6% | 22.9% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 39.7% | 73.0% | 55.7% | 10.7% | 21.6% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 44.2% | 76.7% | 48.3% | 10.3% | 18.2% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 57.1% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 42.1% | 71.2% | 45.9% | 12.1% | 18.0% | 30.1% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | 51.9% | 55.7% | 24.4% | 23.0% | 10.9% | 33.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | 29.0% | 77.8% | 38.5% | 6.5% | 22.6% | 29.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | MiLB | 48.4% | 57.7% | 25.4% | 20.4% | 12.7% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | 39.5% | 70.3% | 59.9% | 11.7% | 20.4% | 32.1% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | 40.0% | 75.9% | 51.4% | 9.6% | 22.9% | 32.5% | |||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | MiLB | 39.7% | 73.0% | 55.7% | 10.7% | 21.6% | 32.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | 44.2% | 76.7% | 48.3% | 10.3% | 18.2% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | ST | 57.1% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 85.7% | |||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | 42.1% | 71.2% | 45.9% | 12.1% | 18.0% | 30.1% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | LF | 6 | 3 | 30.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | CF | 37 | 37 | 298.0 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | CF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | CF | 34 | 34 | 285.0 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | CF | 30 | 29 | 252.2 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | CF | 111 | 111 | 970.0 | 262 | 16 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | CF | 29 | 28 | 248.2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | RF | 39 | 39 | 332.1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BOS | R | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | LF | 6 | 3 | 30.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | CF | 37 | 37 | 298.0 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | A- | CF | 3 | 3 | 25.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A- | CF | 34 | 34 | 285.0 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | CF | 30 | 29 | 252.2 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | CF | 111 | 111 | 970.0 | 262 | 16 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | CF | 29 | 28 | 248.2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BOS | A+ | RF | 39 | 39 | 332.1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | BOS | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | BOS | A | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | BOS | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

