
Corbin Carroll
Arizona DiamondbacksOF
Age: 26
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'10" / 180
DOB: 8/21/2000
(26 years, 2 months, 14 days)
OF
| Season | 2026 | 2027 | Total |
| Team | ARI | FGDC | - - - |
| Level | MLB | PROJ | MLB |
| G | 156 | 156 | 644 |
| PA | 671 | 672 | 2757 |
| HR | 22 | 27 | 104 |
| AVG | .239 | .250 | .253 |
| OBP | .328 | .342 | .338 |
| SLG | .467 | .477 | .485 |
| wOBA | .341 | .353 | .352 |
| wRC+ | 115 | 123 | 124 |
| WAR | 4.2 | 4.0 | 22.0 |
2026 Games
Played
Played
RF:152
DH:4
News
Rotowire: Carroll went 1-for-4 with a triple and two RBI in Wednesday's 5-3 win over Colorado. (9/24/2026)
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Advanced
Statcast:
Select
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Advanced
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L as L | 11.0% | 21.9% | 0.50 | .308 | .395 | .549 | .945 | .242 | .382 | 40 | 15.1 | .406 | 158 |
| 2026 | vs R as L | 10.8% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .208 | .297 | .430 | .727 | .223 | .234 | 53 | -1.9 | .311 | 95 |
| 2026 | vs L | 11.0% | 21.9% | 0.50 | .308 | .395 | .549 | .945 | .242 | .382 | 40 | 15.1 | .406 | 158 |
| 2026 | vs R | 10.8% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .208 | .297 | .430 | .727 | .223 | .234 | 53 | -1.9 | .311 | 95 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Home | 10.3% | 21.8% | 0.47 | .256 | .336 | .540 | .876 | .284 | .286 | 53 | 14.1 | .369 | 134 |
| 2026 | Away | 11.4% | 23.2% | 0.49 | .222 | .320 | .396 | .716 | .174 | .275 | 40 | -0.7 | .314 | 97 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 9.9% | 22.8% | 0.43 | .344 | .406 | .711 | 1.117 | .367 | .403 | 24 | 12.1 | .465 | 198 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 10.5% | 21.4% | 0.49 | .216 | .306 | .462 | .768 | .246 | .236 | 29 | 1.9 | .327 | 105 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 11.9% | 21.1% | 0.57 | .272 | .385 | .391 | .777 | .120 | .362 | 16 | 3.0 | .351 | 122 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 11.2% | 24.1% | 0.46 | .199 | .289 | .398 | .687 | .199 | .232 | 24 | -3.8 | .296 | 85 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 13.8% | 27.6% | 0.50 | .296 | .397 | .571 | .968 | .276 | .397 | 23 | 8.9 | .412 | 162 |
| 2026 | May | 11.7% | 17.5% | 0.67 | .279 | .367 | .500 | .867 | .221 | .321 | 19 | 5.3 | .371 | 135 |
| 2026 | Jun | 7.9% | 20.2% | 0.39 | .243 | .316 | .495 | .811 | .252 | .257 | 17 | 3.0 | .350 | 121 |
| 2026 | Jul | 12.8% | 24.8% | 0.52 | .163 | .284 | .326 | .610 | .163 | .203 | 9 | -3.8 | .273 | 69 |
| 2026 | Aug | 12.6% | 18.9% | 0.67 | .234 | .339 | .477 | .815 | .243 | .259 | 18 | 3.3 | .348 | 120 |
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 4.7% | 28.2% | 0.17 | .205 | .235 | .410 | .646 | .205 | .241 | 7 | -3.4 | .266 | 65 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 11.8% | 22.9% | 0.52 | .252 | .347 | .478 | .825 | .226 | .305 | 60 | 12.7 | .356 | 125 |
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 9.5% | 22.0% | 0.43 | .219 | .300 | .451 | .752 | .232 | .247 | 33 | 0.6 | .319 | 100 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .258 | .258 | .320 | .579 | .062 | .258 | 12 | -9.2 | .252 | 55 |
| 2026 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .271 | .259 | .823 | 1.082 | .552 | .162 | 40 | 17.4 | .431 | 175 |
| 2026 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .611 | .611 | .917 | 1.528 | .306 | .611 | 28 | 19.7 | .655 | 326 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .323 | .313 | .613 | .925 | .290 | .275 | 17 | 5.3 | .384 | 144 |
| 2026 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .338 | .336 | .592 | .927 | .254 | .312 | 26 | 8.8 | .393 | 149 |
| 2026 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .311 | .305 | .668 | .973 | .357 | .261 | 38 | 13.9 | .402 | 156 |
| 2026 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .311 | .305 | .668 | .973 | .357 | .261 | 38 | 13.9 | .402 | 156 |
| 2026 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .338 | .336 | .592 | .927 | .254 | .312 | 26 | 8.8 | .393 | 149 |
| 2026 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .323 | .313 | .613 | .925 | .290 | .275 | 17 | 5.3 | .384 | 144 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 11.8% | 22.5% | 0.53 | .242 | .334 | .497 | .831 | .255 | .278 | 52 | 11.1 | .356 | 125 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 9.6% | 23.0% | 0.42 | .218 | .307 | .382 | .689 | .164 | .271 | 28 | -3.1 | .302 | 89 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 11.1% | 20.6% | 0.54 | .309 | .381 | .655 | 1.036 | .345 | .333 | 13 | 5.4 | .423 | 170 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 70.2% | 10.6% | 6.60 | .000 | .702 | .000 | .702 | .000 | .000 | 11 | 5.9 | .471 | 202 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 48.3% | 19.0% | 2.55 | .133 | .552 | .367 | .918 | .233 | .118 | 13 | 6.0 | .445 | 185 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 36.4% | 30.3% | 1.20 | .145 | .455 | .323 | .777 | .177 | .226 | 17 | 4.8 | .376 | 139 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 35.3% | 16.4% | 2.16 | .240 | .509 | .507 | 1.015 | .267 | .283 | 25 | 11.6 | .440 | 181 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 18.3% | 19.7% | 0.93 | .240 | .379 | .489 | .869 | .249 | .285 | 47 | 12.9 | .371 | 135 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 17.9% | 27.1% | 0.66 | .228 | .364 | .456 | .820 | .228 | .292 | 22 | 4.9 | .360 | 128 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 9.1% | 28.5% | 0.32 | .207 | .281 | .411 | .692 | .203 | .261 | 28 | -4.0 | .298 | 86 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 6.2% | 29.0% | 0.21 | .241 | .296 | .446 | .742 | .204 | .306 | 39 | 0.7 | .319 | 100 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 15.8% | 36.4% | 0.43 | .157 | .297 | .291 | .588 | .134 | .253 | 14 | -5.9 | .272 | 69 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 7.9% | 42.4% | 0.19 | .178 | .251 | .302 | .553 | .124 | .311 | 12 | -10.8 | .247 | 52 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 5.4% | 43.1% | 0.13 | .200 | .254 | .350 | .604 | .150 | .339 | 10 | -5.4 | .265 | 64 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 9.5% | 21.4% | 0.44 | .234 | .311 | .462 | .773 | .228 | .273 | 49 | 5.4 | .334 | 110 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 12.6% | 23.9% | 0.53 | .245 | .349 | .474 | .823 | .229 | .291 | 44 | 8.0 | .349 | 121 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 13.1% | 25.0% | 0.52 | .237 | .339 | .511 | .850 | .274 | .274 | 24 | 4.2 | .348 | 119 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as RF | 10.8% | 21.9% | 0.49 | .240 | .329 | .472 | .801 | .232 | .279 | 92 | 14.1 | .343 | 116 |
| 2026 | as DH | 15.4% | 46.2% | 0.33 | .182 | .308 | .273 | .580 | .091 | .400 | 1 | -0.5 | .273 | 69 |
| 2026 | as PH | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Batting 1st | 9.3% | 24.1% | 0.38 | .152 | .259 | .304 | .564 | .152 | .182 | 4 | -2.7 | .255 | 57 |
| 2026 | Batting 2nd | 12.8% | 19.8% | 0.65 | .278 | .376 | .546 | .922 | .268 | .320 | 64 | 21.9 | .392 | 149 |
| 2026 | Batting 3rd | 9.8% | 26.1% | 0.38 | .190 | .277 | .362 | .639 | .172 | .234 | 17 | -5.3 | .281 | 75 |
| 2026 | Batting 5th | 5.2% | 31.0% | 0.17 | .212 | .241 | .385 | .626 | .173 | .257 | 4 | -2.8 | .256 | 58 |
| 2026 | Batting 7th | 6.3% | 6.3% | 1.00 | .333 | .375 | .800 | 1.175 | .467 | .308 | 4 | 2.2 | .485 | 211 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .417 | .639 | 1.056 | .222 | .417 | 8 | 3.9 | .451 | 189 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .273 | .268 | .432 | .699 | .158 | .268 | 38 | -6.8 | .294 | 84 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .265 | .262 | .423 | .685 | .157 | .262 | 34 | -7.5 | .290 | 80 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .367 | .324 | .533 | .857 | .167 | .324 | 5 | 0.7 | .341 | 115 |
| Season | Handedness | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | vs L as L | 11.0% | 21.9% | 0.50 | .308 | .395 | .549 | .945 | .242 | .382 | 40 | 15.1 | .406 | 158 |
| 2026 | vs R as L | 10.8% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .208 | .297 | .430 | .727 | .223 | .234 | 53 | -1.9 | .311 | 95 |
| 2026 | vs L | 11.0% | 21.9% | 0.50 | .308 | .395 | .549 | .945 | .242 | .382 | 40 | 15.1 | .406 | 158 |
| 2026 | vs R | 10.8% | 22.8% | 0.48 | .208 | .297 | .430 | .727 | .223 | .234 | 53 | -1.9 | .311 | 95 |
| Season | Home / Away | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Home | 10.3% | 21.8% | 0.47 | .256 | .336 | .540 | .876 | .284 | .286 | 53 | 14.1 | .369 | 134 |
| 2026 | Away | 11.4% | 23.2% | 0.49 | .222 | .320 | .396 | .716 | .174 | .275 | 40 | -0.7 | .314 | 97 |
| 2026 | Home vs L | 9.9% | 22.8% | 0.43 | .344 | .406 | .711 | 1.117 | .367 | .403 | 24 | 12.1 | .465 | 198 |
| 2026 | Home vs R | 10.5% | 21.4% | 0.49 | .216 | .306 | .462 | .768 | .246 | .236 | 29 | 1.9 | .327 | 105 |
| 2026 | Away vs L | 11.9% | 21.1% | 0.57 | .272 | .385 | .391 | .777 | .120 | .362 | 16 | 3.0 | .351 | 122 |
| 2026 | Away vs R | 11.2% | 24.1% | 0.46 | .199 | .289 | .398 | .687 | .199 | .232 | 24 | -3.8 | .296 | 85 |
| Season | Monthly | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Mar/Apr | 13.8% | 27.6% | 0.50 | .296 | .397 | .571 | .968 | .276 | .397 | 23 | 8.9 | .412 | 162 |
| 2026 | May | 11.7% | 17.5% | 0.67 | .279 | .367 | .500 | .867 | .221 | .321 | 19 | 5.3 | .371 | 135 |
| 2026 | Jun | 7.9% | 20.2% | 0.39 | .243 | .316 | .495 | .811 | .252 | .257 | 17 | 3.0 | .350 | 121 |
| 2026 | Jul | 12.8% | 24.8% | 0.52 | .163 | .284 | .326 | .610 | .163 | .203 | 9 | -3.8 | .273 | 69 |
| 2026 | Aug | 12.6% | 18.9% | 0.67 | .234 | .339 | .477 | .815 | .243 | .259 | 18 | 3.3 | .348 | 120 |
| 2026 | Sept/Oct | 4.7% | 28.2% | 0.17 | .205 | .235 | .410 | .646 | .205 | .241 | 7 | -3.4 | .266 | 65 |
| 2026 | 1st Half | 11.8% | 22.9% | 0.52 | .252 | .347 | .478 | .825 | .226 | .305 | 60 | 12.7 | .356 | 125 |
| 2026 | 2nd Half | 9.5% | 22.0% | 0.43 | .219 | .300 | .451 | .752 | .232 | .247 | 33 | 0.6 | .319 | 100 |
| Season | Batted Balls | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Grounders | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .258 | .258 | .320 | .579 | .062 | .258 | 12 | -9.2 | .252 | 55 |
| 2026 | Flies | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .271 | .259 | .823 | 1.082 | .552 | .162 | 40 | 17.4 | .431 | 175 |
| 2026 | Liners | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .611 | .611 | .917 | 1.528 | .306 | .611 | 28 | 19.7 | .655 | 326 |
| Season | Location | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as L to Left | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .323 | .313 | .613 | .925 | .290 | .275 | 17 | 5.3 | .384 | 144 |
| 2026 | as L to Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .338 | .336 | .592 | .927 | .254 | .312 | 26 | 8.8 | .393 | 149 |
| 2026 | as L to Right | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .311 | .305 | .668 | .973 | .357 | .261 | 38 | 13.9 | .402 | 156 |
| 2026 | Pull | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .311 | .305 | .668 | .973 | .357 | .261 | 38 | 13.9 | .402 | 156 |
| 2026 | Center | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .338 | .336 | .592 | .927 | .254 | .312 | 26 | 8.8 | .393 | 149 |
| 2026 | Opposite | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .323 | .313 | .613 | .925 | .290 | .275 | 17 | 5.3 | .384 | 144 |
| Season | Leverage | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Low Leverage | 11.8% | 22.5% | 0.53 | .242 | .334 | .497 | .831 | .255 | .278 | 52 | 11.1 | .356 | 125 |
| 2026 | Medium Leverage | 9.6% | 23.0% | 0.42 | .218 | .307 | .382 | .689 | .164 | .271 | 28 | -3.1 | .302 | 89 |
| 2026 | High Leverage | 11.1% | 20.6% | 0.54 | .309 | .381 | .655 | 1.036 | .345 | .333 | 13 | 5.4 | .423 | 170 |
| Season | Through Count | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 0 | 70.2% | 10.6% | 6.60 | .000 | .702 | .000 | .702 | .000 | .000 | 11 | 5.9 | .471 | 202 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 1 | 48.3% | 19.0% | 2.55 | .133 | .552 | .367 | .918 | .233 | .118 | 13 | 6.0 | .445 | 185 |
| 2026 | Through 3 - 2 | 36.4% | 30.3% | 1.20 | .145 | .455 | .323 | .777 | .177 | .226 | 17 | 4.8 | .376 | 139 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 0 | 35.3% | 16.4% | 2.16 | .240 | .509 | .507 | 1.015 | .267 | .283 | 25 | 11.6 | .440 | 181 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 0 | 18.3% | 19.7% | 0.93 | .240 | .379 | .489 | .869 | .249 | .285 | 47 | 12.9 | .371 | 135 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 1 | 17.9% | 27.1% | 0.66 | .228 | .364 | .456 | .820 | .228 | .292 | 22 | 4.9 | .360 | 128 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 1 | 9.1% | 28.5% | 0.32 | .207 | .281 | .411 | .692 | .203 | .261 | 28 | -4.0 | .298 | 86 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 1 | 6.2% | 29.0% | 0.21 | .241 | .296 | .446 | .742 | .204 | .306 | 39 | 0.7 | .319 | 100 |
| 2026 | Through 2 - 2 | 15.8% | 36.4% | 0.43 | .157 | .297 | .291 | .588 | .134 | .253 | 14 | -5.9 | .272 | 69 |
| 2026 | Through 1 - 2 | 7.9% | 42.4% | 0.19 | .178 | .251 | .302 | .553 | .124 | .311 | 12 | -10.8 | .247 | 52 |
| 2026 | Through 0 - 2 | 5.4% | 43.1% | 0.13 | .200 | .254 | .350 | .604 | .150 | .339 | 10 | -5.4 | .265 | 64 |
| Season | Situational | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Bases Empty | 9.5% | 21.4% | 0.44 | .234 | .311 | .462 | .773 | .228 | .273 | 49 | 5.4 | .334 | 110 |
| 2026 | Men on Base | 12.6% | 23.9% | 0.53 | .245 | .349 | .474 | .823 | .229 | .291 | 44 | 8.0 | .349 | 121 |
| 2026 | Men In Scoring | 13.1% | 25.0% | 0.52 | .237 | .339 | .511 | .850 | .274 | .274 | 24 | 4.2 | .348 | 119 |
| Season | Position | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | as RF | 10.8% | 21.9% | 0.49 | .240 | .329 | .472 | .801 | .232 | .279 | 92 | 14.1 | .343 | 116 |
| 2026 | as DH | 15.4% | 46.2% | 0.33 | .182 | .308 | .273 | .580 | .091 | .400 | 1 | -0.5 | .273 | 69 |
| 2026 | as PH | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Batting Order | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | Batting 1st | 9.3% | 24.1% | 0.38 | .152 | .259 | .304 | .564 | .152 | .182 | 4 | -2.7 | .255 | 57 |
| 2026 | Batting 2nd | 12.8% | 19.8% | 0.65 | .278 | .376 | .546 | .922 | .268 | .320 | 64 | 21.9 | .392 | 149 |
| 2026 | Batting 3rd | 9.8% | 26.1% | 0.38 | .190 | .277 | .362 | .639 | .172 | .234 | 17 | -5.3 | .281 | 75 |
| 2026 | Batting 5th | 5.2% | 31.0% | 0.17 | .212 | .241 | .385 | .626 | .173 | .257 | 4 | -2.8 | .256 | 58 |
| 2026 | Batting 7th | 6.3% | 6.3% | 1.00 | .333 | .375 | .800 | 1.175 | .467 | .308 | 4 | 2.2 | .485 | 211 |
| Season | Shifts | BB% | K% | BB/K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | ISO | BABIP | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
| 2026 | No Shift | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .417 | .417 | .639 | 1.056 | .222 | .417 | 8 | 3.9 | .451 | 189 |
| 2026 | Shift - All | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .273 | .268 | .432 | .699 | .158 | .268 | 38 | -6.8 | .294 | 84 |
| 2026 | Shift - Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .265 | .262 | .423 | .685 | .157 | .262 | 34 | -7.5 | .290 | 80 |
| 2026 | Shift - Non Traditional | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .367 | .324 | .533 | .857 | .167 | .324 | 5 | 0.7 | .341 | 115 |

