Daniel Montano
Free Agent (AAA)OF
Age: 27
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'0" / 204
DOB: 3/31/1999
(27 years, 7 months, 7 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
21
N/A
2022
40
Hit
20 / 50
Game Power
20 / 45
Raw Power
40 / 55
Speed
50 / 55
Field
40 / 50
Throws
40 / 45
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2018 Updated
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
21
N/A
2022
40
Hit
20 / 50
Game Power
20 / 45
Raw Power
40 / 55
Speed
50 / 55
Field
40 / 50
Throws
40 / 45
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 17 | 65 | 280 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 8 | 11.1% | 23.2% | .199 | .271 | .228 | .325 | .427 | .369 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 18 | 52 | 217 | 3 | 32 | 39 | 9 | 11.1% | 18.0% | .153 | .327 | .270 | .355 | .423 | .376 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 19 | 11 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 9.8% | 9.8% | .114 | .179 | .182 | .275 | .295 | .286 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 19 | 62 | 264 | 4 | 32 | 29 | 9 | 8.0% | 21.6% | .154 | .350 | .279 | .338 | .433 | .344 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 19 | 73 | 315 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 11 | 8.3% | 19.7% | .148 | .320 | .264 | .328 | .412 | .335 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 20 | 122 | 504 | 7 | 59 | 41 | 17 | 6.9% | 23.6% | .126 | .276 | .218 | .274 | .344 | .284 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 22 | 52 | 215 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 11.2% | 24.7% | .145 | .397 | .301 | .380 | .446 | .374 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 22 | 44 | 192 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 10.4% | 24.5% | .054 | .382 | .283 | .353 | .337 | .321 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 407 | 4 | 52 | 50 | 11 | 10.8% | 24.6% | .102 | .390 | .293 | .367 | .395 | .349 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 23 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 15.0% | 18.8% | .202 | .400 | .321 | .420 | .523 | .417 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 23 | 82 | 359 | 13 | 46 | 39 | 5 | 13.6% | 28.1% | .187 | .330 | .252 | .355 | .439 | .353 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 114 | 492 | 14 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 14.0% | 25.6% | .191 | .351 | .271 | .372 | .461 | .370 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 24 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .222 | .148 | .361 | .148 | .309 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 24 | 75 | 320 | 8 | 39 | 46 | 2 | 14.4% | 28.4% | .189 | .324 | .237 | .350 | .426 | .350 | .315 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 84 | 356 | 8 | 45 | 48 | 2 | 15.4% | 28.1% | .172 | .314 | .229 | .351 | .401 | .345 | .315 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 17 | 65 | 280 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 8 | 11.1% | 23.2% | .199 | .271 | .228 | .325 | .427 | .369 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 18 | 52 | 217 | 3 | 32 | 39 | 9 | 11.1% | 18.0% | .153 | .327 | .270 | .355 | .423 | .376 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 19 | 11 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 9.8% | 9.8% | .114 | .179 | .182 | .275 | .295 | .286 | 64 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 19 | 62 | 264 | 4 | 32 | 29 | 9 | 8.0% | 21.6% | .154 | .350 | .279 | .338 | .433 | .344 | 95 | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 19 | 73 | 315 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 11 | 8.3% | 19.7% | .148 | .320 | .264 | .328 | .412 | .335 | 90 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 20 | 122 | 504 | 7 | 59 | 41 | 17 | 6.9% | 23.6% | .126 | .276 | .218 | .274 | .344 | .284 | 67 | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 22 | 52 | 215 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 11.2% | 24.7% | .145 | .397 | .301 | .380 | .446 | .374 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 22 | 44 | 192 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 10.4% | 24.5% | .054 | .382 | .283 | .353 | .337 | .321 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 22 | 96 | 407 | 4 | 52 | 50 | 11 | 10.8% | 24.6% | .102 | .390 | .293 | .367 | .395 | .349 | 104 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 23 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 15.0% | 18.8% | .202 | .400 | .321 | .420 | .523 | .417 | 152 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 23 | 82 | 359 | 13 | 46 | 39 | 5 | 13.6% | 28.1% | .187 | .330 | .252 | .355 | .439 | .353 | 118 | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 23 | 114 | 492 | 14 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 14.0% | 25.6% | .191 | .351 | .271 | .372 | .461 | .370 | 127 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 24 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .222 | .148 | .361 | .148 | .309 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 24 | 75 | 320 | 8 | 39 | 46 | 2 | 14.4% | 28.4% | .189 | .324 | .237 | .350 | .426 | .350 | .315 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 24 | 84 | 356 | 8 | 45 | 48 | 2 | 15.4% | 28.1% | .172 | .314 | .229 | .351 | .401 | .345 | .315 | 79 | ||||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42.9% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 65 | 241 | 280 | 55 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 31 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | .228 |
| 2017 | COL | R | 52 | 189 | 217 | 51 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 39 | 24 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | .270 |
| 2018 | COL | R | 11 | 44 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .182 |
| 2018 | COL | R | 62 | 240 | 264 | 67 | 43 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | .279 |
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 73 | 284 | 315 | 75 | 48 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 26 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | .264 |
| 2019 | COL | A | 122 | 454 | 504 | 99 | 59 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 41 | 35 | 1 | 119 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 7 | .218 |
| 2019 | COL | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | COL | A | 52 | 186 | 215 | 56 | 40 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .301 |
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 44 | 166 | 192 | 47 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | .283 |
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 96 | 352 | 407 | 103 | 79 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 50 | 44 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8 | .293 |
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 32 | 109 | 133 | 35 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .321 |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 82 | 305 | 359 | 77 | 47 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 46 | 39 | 49 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .252 |
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 114 | 414 | 492 | 112 | 66 | 27 | 5 | 14 | 67 | 61 | 69 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | .271 |
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 9 | 27 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .148 |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 75 | 270 | 320 | 64 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .237 |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 84 | 297 | 356 | 68 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 48 | 55 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 65 | 241 | 280 | 55 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 31 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | .228 |
| 2017 | COL | R | 52 | 189 | 217 | 51 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 39 | 24 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | .270 |
| 2018 | COL | R | 11 | 44 | 51 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .182 |
| 2018 | COL | R | 62 | 240 | 264 | 67 | 43 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | .279 |
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 73 | 284 | 315 | 75 | 48 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 26 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | .264 |
| 2019 | COL | A | 122 | 454 | 504 | 99 | 59 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 41 | 35 | 1 | 119 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 7 | .218 |
| 2019 | COL | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | COL | A | 52 | 186 | 215 | 56 | 40 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | .301 |
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 44 | 166 | 192 | 47 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | .283 |
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 96 | 352 | 407 | 103 | 79 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 50 | 44 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8 | .293 |
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 32 | 109 | 133 | 35 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .321 |
| 2022 | COL | AA | 82 | 305 | 359 | 77 | 47 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 46 | 39 | 49 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .252 |
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 114 | 414 | 492 | 112 | 66 | 27 | 5 | 14 | 67 | 61 | 69 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | .271 |
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 9 | 27 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .148 |
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 75 | 270 | 320 | 64 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .237 |
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 84 | 297 | 356 | 68 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 48 | 55 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | COL | ST | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 11.1% | 23.2% | 0.48 | .228 | .325 | .427 | .752 | .199 | 6.3 | .271 | 0.5 | 40 | 7.1 | .369 | 123 | |||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 11.1% | 18.0% | 0.62 | .270 | .355 | .423 | .778 | .153 | 6.8 | .327 | -0.9 | 33 | 6.5 | .376 | 121 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 9.8% | 9.8% | 1.00 | .182 | .275 | .295 | .570 | .114 | 4.9 | .179 | 0.5 | 5 | -1.9 | .286 | 64 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 8.0% | 21.6% | 0.37 | .279 | .338 | .433 | .772 | .154 | 6.6 | .350 | -0.6 | 39 | -1.1 | .344 | 95 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 8.3% | 19.7% | 0.42 | .264 | .328 | .412 | .740 | .148 | 6.7 | .320 | -0.1 | 44 | -3.0 | .335 | 90 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 6.9% | 23.6% | 0.29 | .218 | .274 | .344 | .618 | .126 | 6.3 | .276 | 0.5 | 46 | -11.9 | .284 | 67 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 11.2% | 24.7% | 0.45 | .301 | .380 | .446 | .827 | .145 | 6.3 | .397 | -0.6 | 37 | 6.1 | .374 | 121 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 10.4% | 24.5% | 0.43 | .283 | .353 | .337 | .690 | .054 | 4.8 | .382 | -1.8 | 24 | -2.1 | .321 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 10.8% | 24.6% | 0.44 | .293 | .367 | .395 | .762 | .102 | 5.6 | .390 | -2.4 | 61 | 3.9 | .349 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 15.0% | 18.8% | 0.80 | .321 | .420 | .523 | .943 | .202 | 6.0 | .400 | -0.2 | 27 | 10.0 | .417 | 152 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 13.6% | 28.1% | 0.49 | .252 | .355 | .439 | .794 | .187 | 4.0 | .330 | -0.5 | 53 | 8.4 | .353 | 118 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 14.0% | 25.6% | 0.55 | .271 | .372 | .461 | .834 | .191 | 5.3 | .351 | -0.7 | 80 | 18.4 | .370 | 127 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .148 | .361 | .148 | .509 | .000 | 2.4 | .222 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.2 | .309 | 69 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 14.4% | 28.4% | 0.51 | .237 | .350 | .426 | .776 | .189 | 5.5 | .324 | 0.1 | 43 | -5.5 | .350 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 15.4% | 28.1% | 0.55 | .229 | .351 | .401 | .752 | .172 | 5.5 | .314 | 0.0 | 47 | -7.7 | .345 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 11.1% | 23.2% | 0.48 | .228 | .325 | .427 | .752 | .199 | 6.3 | .271 | 0.5 | 40 | 7.1 | .369 | 123 | |||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 11.1% | 18.0% | 0.62 | .270 | .355 | .423 | .778 | .153 | 6.8 | .327 | -0.9 | 33 | 6.5 | .376 | 121 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 9.8% | 9.8% | 1.00 | .182 | .275 | .295 | .570 | .114 | 4.9 | .179 | 0.5 | 5 | -1.9 | .286 | 64 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 8.0% | 21.6% | 0.37 | .279 | .338 | .433 | .772 | .154 | 6.6 | .350 | -0.6 | 39 | -1.1 | .344 | 95 | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 8.3% | 19.7% | 0.42 | .264 | .328 | .412 | .740 | .148 | 6.7 | .320 | -0.1 | 44 | -3.0 | .335 | 90 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 6.9% | 23.6% | 0.29 | .218 | .274 | .344 | .618 | .126 | 6.3 | .276 | 0.5 | 46 | -11.9 | .284 | 67 | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 11.2% | 24.7% | 0.45 | .301 | .380 | .446 | .827 | .145 | 6.3 | .397 | -0.6 | 37 | 6.1 | .374 | 121 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 10.4% | 24.5% | 0.43 | .283 | .353 | .337 | .690 | .054 | 4.8 | .382 | -1.8 | 24 | -2.1 | .321 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 10.8% | 24.6% | 0.44 | .293 | .367 | .395 | .762 | .102 | 5.6 | .390 | -2.4 | 61 | 3.9 | .349 | 104 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 15.0% | 18.8% | 0.80 | .321 | .420 | .523 | .943 | .202 | 6.0 | .400 | -0.2 | 27 | 10.0 | .417 | 152 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 13.6% | 28.1% | 0.49 | .252 | .355 | .439 | .794 | .187 | 4.0 | .330 | -0.5 | 53 | 8.4 | .353 | 118 | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 14.0% | 25.6% | 0.55 | .271 | .372 | .461 | .834 | .191 | 5.3 | .351 | -0.7 | 80 | 18.4 | .370 | 127 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1.00 | .148 | .361 | .148 | .509 | .000 | 2.4 | .222 | -0.1 | 4 | -2.2 | .309 | 69 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 14.4% | 28.4% | 0.51 | .237 | .350 | .426 | .776 | .189 | 5.5 | .324 | 0.1 | 43 | -5.5 | .350 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 15.4% | 28.1% | 0.55 | .229 | .351 | .401 | .752 | .172 | 5.5 | .314 | 0.0 | 47 | -7.7 | .345 | 79 | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0.0% | 42.9% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.0 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 0.89 | 24.3% | 35.6% | 40.1% | 18.3% | 12.7% | 48.6% | 24.6% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 1.14 | 18.4% | 43.5% | 38.1% | 26.8% | 5.4% | 39.9% | 27.5% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 0.39 | 17.9% | 23.1% | 59.0% | 13.0% | 4.3% | 47.5% | 30.0% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 1.14 | 16.9% | 44.3% | 38.8% | 12.7% | 5.6% | 36.6% | 23.1% | 40.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 0.96 | 17.1% | 40.5% | 42.3% | 12.8% | 5.3% | 38.5% | 24.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 0.78 | 17.6% | 36.1% | 46.3% | 14.8% | 4.5% | 38.9% | 31.4% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 0.90 | 31.6% | 32.3% | 36.1% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 39.6% | 25.9% | 34.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 2.56 | 26.4% | 52.9% | 20.7% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% | 23.2% | 44.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 1.47 | 29.1% | 42.1% | 28.7% | 13.7% | 5.5% | 36.0% | 24.6% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 0.88 | 24.4% | 35.4% | 40.2% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 32.2% | 35.6% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 0.82 | 23.3% | 34.5% | 42.2% | 20.7% | 14.9% | 44.2% | 24.0% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 0.83 | 23.6% | 34.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 11.7% | 40.7% | 27.5% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 0.88 | 16.7% | 38.9% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 1.18 | 31.5% | 37.1% | 31.5% | 17.9% | 14.3% | 40.9% | 29.3% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.14 | 30.1% | 37.2% | 32.7% | 21.9% | 12.5% | 41.7% | 28.1% | 30.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 0.89 | 24.3% | 35.6% | 40.1% | 18.3% | 12.7% | 48.6% | 24.6% | 26.8% | |||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 1.14 | 18.4% | 43.5% | 38.1% | 26.8% | 5.4% | 39.9% | 27.5% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 0.39 | 17.9% | 23.1% | 59.0% | 13.0% | 4.3% | 47.5% | 30.0% | 22.5% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 1.14 | 16.9% | 44.3% | 38.8% | 12.7% | 5.6% | 36.6% | 23.1% | 40.3% | |||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 0.96 | 17.1% | 40.5% | 42.3% | 12.8% | 5.3% | 38.5% | 24.3% | 37.2% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 0.78 | 17.6% | 36.1% | 46.3% | 14.8% | 4.5% | 38.9% | 31.4% | 29.7% | |||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 0.90 | 31.6% | 32.3% | 36.1% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 39.6% | 25.9% | 34.5% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 2.56 | 26.4% | 52.9% | 20.7% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 32.0% | 23.2% | 44.8% | |||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 1.47 | 29.1% | 42.1% | 28.7% | 13.7% | 5.5% | 36.0% | 24.6% | 39.4% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 0.88 | 24.4% | 35.4% | 40.2% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 32.2% | 35.6% | 32.2% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 0.82 | 23.3% | 34.5% | 42.2% | 20.7% | 14.9% | 44.2% | 24.0% | 31.7% | |||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 0.83 | 23.6% | 34.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 11.7% | 40.7% | 27.5% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 0.88 | 16.7% | 38.9% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 1.18 | 31.5% | 37.1% | 31.5% | 17.9% | 14.3% | 40.9% | 29.3% | 29.8% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 1.14 | 30.1% | 37.2% | 32.7% | 21.9% | 12.5% | 41.7% | 28.1% | 30.2% | |||||||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 63 | 71 | 43 | 13 | 137 | 385 | 522 | |||
| 2017 | COL | R | 64 | 56 | 27 | 15 | 117 | 270 | 387 | |||
| 2018 | COL | R | 9 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |||
| 2018 | COL | R | 81 | 71 | 31 | 9 | 358 | 603 | 961 | |||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 90 | 94 | 38 | 12 | 383 | 658 | 1041 | |||
| 2019 | COL | A | 121 | 155 | 59 | 23 | 647 | 1218 | 1865 | |||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A | 43 | 48 | 42 | 8 | 317 | 496 | 813 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 64 | 25 | 32 | 2 | 268 | 466 | 734 | |||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 107 | 73 | 74 | 10 | 585 | 962 | 1547 | |||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 29 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 204 | 301 | 505 | |||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 71 | 87 | 48 | 18 | 615 | 911 | 1526 | |||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 100 | 120 | 68 | 20 | 819 | 1212 | 2031 | |||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 45 | 81 | |||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 66 | 56 | 56 | 10 | 549 | 758 | 1307 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 73 | 64 | 59 | 14 | 585 | 803 | 1388 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 63 | 71 | 43 | 13 | 137 | 385 | 522 | |||
| 2017 | COL | R | 64 | 56 | 27 | 15 | 117 | 270 | 387 | |||
| 2018 | COL | R | 9 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 55 | 80 | |||
| 2018 | COL | R | 81 | 71 | 31 | 9 | 358 | 603 | 961 | |||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 90 | 94 | 38 | 12 | 383 | 658 | 1041 | |||
| 2019 | COL | A | 121 | 155 | 59 | 23 | 647 | 1218 | 1865 | |||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A | 43 | 48 | 42 | 8 | 317 | 496 | 813 | |||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 64 | 25 | 32 | 2 | 268 | 466 | 734 | |||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 107 | 73 | 74 | 10 | 585 | 962 | 1547 | |||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 29 | 33 | 20 | 2 | 204 | 301 | 505 | |||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 71 | 87 | 48 | 18 | 615 | 911 | 1526 | |||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 100 | 120 | 68 | 20 | 819 | 1212 | 2031 | |||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 45 | 81 | |||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 66 | 56 | 56 | 10 | 549 | 758 | 1307 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 73 | 64 | 59 | 14 | 585 | 803 | 1388 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 35.1% | 93.0 | 7.0% | 88.4 | 0.5% | 84.1 | 11.2% | 92.8 | 21.0% | 82.7 | 8.7% | 78.7 | 1.3% | 81.7 | 14.4% | 84.9 | 0.7% | 79.5 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 35.1% | 93.0 | 7.0% | 88.4 | 0.5% | 84.1 | 11.2% | 92.8 | 21.0% | 82.7 | 8.7% | 78.7 | 1.3% | 81.7 | 14.4% | 84.9 | 0.7% | 79.5 |
| Season | Team | Level | divider | FA% | vFA | divider | FC% | vFC | divider | FS% | vFS | divider | SI% | vSI | divider | SL% | vSL | divider | CU% | vCU | divider | KC% | vKC | divider | CH% | vCH | divider | KN% | vKN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 35.1% | 93.0 | 7.0% | 88.4 | 0.5% | 84.1 | 11.2% | 92.8 | 21.0% | 82.7 | 8.7% | 78.7 | 1.3% | 81.7 | 14.4% | 84.9 | 0.7% | 79.5 | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 35.1% | 93.0 | 7.0% | 88.4 | 0.5% | 84.1 | 11.2% | 92.8 | 21.0% | 82.7 | 8.7% | 78.7 | 1.3% | 81.7 | 14.4% | 84.9 | 0.7% | 79.5 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 69.7% | 50.0% | 26.1% | 34.9% | 4.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 63.6% | 62.2% | 14.7% | 24.0% | 6.2% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 66.3% | 75.5% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 2.5% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 48.8% | 76.1% | 40.9% | 11.7% | 13.1% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 50.1% | 76.1% | 35.9% | 12.0% | 12.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 52.0% | 75.9% | 47.6% | 12.5% | 12.4% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 66.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 48.5% | 75.1% | 47.0% | 12.1% | 11.9% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 48.5% | 76.1% | 44.3% | 11.6% | 13.9% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 48.5% | 75.6% | 45.7% | 11.8% | 12.9% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 44.6% | 80.4% | 41.4% | 8.7% | 14.5% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 42.9% | 73.6% | 48.7% | 11.3% | 16.7% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 43.3% | 75.3% | 46.7% | 10.7% | 16.1% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 51.9% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 23.0% | 64.4% | 42.2% | 44.7% | 82.8% | 71.7% | 46.4% | 43.1% | 11.9% | 15.7% | 27.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 23.0% | 64.4% | 42.7% | 44.7% | 82.8% | 69.6% | 46.4% | 41.3% | 13.0% | 15.0% | 28.0% | 17.9 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 45.5% | 80.0% | 14.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 22.7% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | COL | R | 69.7% | 50.0% | 26.1% | 34.9% | 4.0% | 38.9% | |||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | 63.6% | 62.2% | 14.7% | 24.0% | 6.2% | 30.2% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 66.3% | 75.5% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 2.5% | 18.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | 48.8% | 76.1% | 40.9% | 11.7% | 13.1% | 24.8% | |||||||||
| 2018 | COL | MiLB | 50.1% | 76.1% | 35.9% | 12.0% | 12.3% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | 52.0% | 75.9% | 47.6% | 12.5% | 12.4% | 24.9% | |||||||||
| 2019 | COL | ST | 66.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | 48.5% | 75.1% | 47.0% | 12.1% | 11.9% | 24.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | 48.5% | 76.1% | 44.3% | 11.6% | 13.9% | 25.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | COL | MiLB | 48.5% | 75.6% | 45.7% | 11.8% | 12.9% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | 44.6% | 80.4% | 41.4% | 8.7% | 14.5% | 23.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | 42.9% | 73.6% | 48.7% | 11.3% | 16.7% | 28.0% | |||||||||
| 2022 | COL | MiLB | 43.3% | 75.3% | 46.7% | 10.7% | 16.1% | 26.8% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | 51.9% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 29.6% | 3.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | 23.0% | 64.4% | 42.2% | 44.7% | 82.8% | 71.7% | 46.4% | 43.1% | 11.9% | 15.7% | 27.6% | 17.9 | |||
| 2023 | COL | MiLB | 23.0% | 64.4% | 42.7% | 44.7% | 82.8% | 69.6% | 46.4% | 41.3% | 13.0% | 15.0% | 28.0% | 17.9 | |||
| 2023 | COL | ST | 45.5% | 80.0% | 14.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 22.7% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | A | LF | 18 | 18 | 154.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | LF | 35 | 35 | 305.2 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | LF | 32 | 32 | 283.0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | LF | 19 | 19 | 162.1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | LF | 40 | 39 | 333.1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | LF | 8 | 7 | 59.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | LF | 32 | 32 | 273.0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | CF | 58 | 58 | 516.1 | 120 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | CF | 19 | 19 | 154.2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 58 | 58 | 510.1 | 104 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | CF | 43 | 42 | 362.2 | 57 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | CF | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | CF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | RF | 30 | 29 | 247.0 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | RF | 54 | 54 | 466.0 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | RF | 15 | 14 | 123.2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | RF | 8 | 8 | 68.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | RF | 4 | 3 | 29.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | RF | 31 | 29 | 256.0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | RF | 19 | 16 | 151.2 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | DH | 24 | 24 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | COL | A | LF | 18 | 18 | 154.0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | LF | 35 | 35 | 305.2 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | LF | 32 | 32 | 283.0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | LF | 19 | 19 | 162.1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | LF | 40 | 39 | 333.1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | LF | 8 | 7 | 59.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | LF | 32 | 32 | 273.0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | CF | 58 | 58 | 516.1 | 120 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | CF | 19 | 19 | 154.2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 58 | 58 | 510.1 | 104 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | CF | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | CF | 43 | 42 | 362.2 | 57 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | CF | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | CF | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | RF | 30 | 29 | 247.0 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | RF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | RF | 7 | 7 | 63.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | RF | 54 | 54 | 466.0 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | RF | 15 | 14 | 123.2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | RF | 8 | 8 | 68.0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | RF | 4 | 3 | 29.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | RF | 31 | 29 | 256.0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | RF | 19 | 16 | 151.2 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | COL | R | DH | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | COL | R | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | COL | R | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | COL | A | DH | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | COL | A+ | DH | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | AA | DH | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | CPX | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | COL | AAA | DH | 24 | 24 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

