D.J. Artis
Free Agent (AA)OF
Age: 29
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'9" / 165
DOB: 3/20/1997
(29 years, 5 months, 15 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 21 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .333 | .286 | .500 | .286 | .424 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 21 | 20 | 78 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10.3% | 17.9% | .147 | .264 | .235 | .321 | .382 | .322 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 26 | 98 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 12.2% | 16.3% | .122 | .277 | .244 | .357 | .366 | .343 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | 22 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .250 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .296 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 22 | 49 | 215 | 2 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 13.5% | 24.2% | .108 | .366 | .267 | .390 | .375 | .367 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 22 | 10 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.8% | 26.2% | .000 | .345 | .250 | .286 | .250 | .257 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 64 | 277 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 19 | 12.6% | 24.2% | .082 | .354 | .259 | .371 | .341 | .345 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 33 | 149 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 16.8% | 28.2% | .133 | .270 | .200 | .356 | .333 | .330 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 24 | 26 | 92 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 12.0% | 27.2% | .171 | .204 | .171 | .304 | .342 | .299 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .719 | 346 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 60 | 242 | 7 | 40 | 25 | 19 | 15.3% | 27.7% | .148 | .244 | .189 | .339 | .337 | .320 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33.3% | 11.1% | .333 | .400 | .333 | .556 | .667 | .524 | 217 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 25 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .319 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14.8% | 22.2% | .095 | .467 | .333 | .481 | .429 | .433 | 168 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 26 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .167 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .116 | -41 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 11.4% | 22.9% | .069 | .381 | .276 | .400 | .345 | .360 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 21 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20.0% | 10.0% | .000 | .333 | .286 | .500 | .286 | .424 | 153 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 21 | 20 | 78 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10.3% | 17.9% | .147 | .264 | .235 | .321 | .382 | .322 | 105 | |||||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 21 | 26 | 98 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 12.2% | 16.3% | .122 | .277 | .244 | .357 | .366 | .343 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | 22 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .250 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .296 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 22 | 49 | 215 | 2 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 13.5% | 24.2% | .108 | .366 | .267 | .390 | .375 | .367 | 130 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 22 | 10 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.8% | 26.2% | .000 | .345 | .250 | .286 | .250 | .257 | 61 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 22 | 64 | 277 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 19 | 12.6% | 24.2% | .082 | .354 | .259 | .371 | .341 | .345 | 115 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 24 | 33 | 149 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 16.8% | 28.2% | .133 | .270 | .200 | .356 | .333 | .330 | 101 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 24 | 26 | 92 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 12.0% | 27.2% | .171 | .204 | .171 | .304 | .342 | .299 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | .719 | 346 | |||||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 24 | 60 | 242 | 7 | 40 | 25 | 19 | 15.3% | 27.7% | .148 | .244 | .189 | .339 | .337 | .320 | 96 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 25 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33.3% | 11.1% | .333 | .400 | .333 | .556 | .667 | .524 | 217 | |||||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 25 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 20.0% | .000 | .333 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .319 | 89 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 26 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14.8% | 22.2% | .095 | .467 | .333 | .481 | .429 | .433 | 168 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 26 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .000 | .167 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .116 | -41 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 11.4% | 22.9% | .069 | .381 | .276 | .400 | .345 | .360 | 120 | |||||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 6 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .286 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 20 | 68 | 78 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .235 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 82 | 98 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | .244 |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 5 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 49 | 176 | 215 | 47 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | .267 |
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 10 | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .250 |
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 64 | 232 | 277 | 60 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 35 | 1 | 67 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | .259 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 33 | 120 | 149 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | .200 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 26 | 76 | 92 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .171 |
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 60 | 196 | 242 | 37 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 25 | 37 | 0 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | .189 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .333 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 6 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .333 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 9 | 29 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .276 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 6 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | .286 |
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 20 | 68 | 78 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | .235 |
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 26 | 82 | 98 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | .244 |
| 2019 | CHC | R | 5 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | .188 |
| 2019 | CHC | A | 49 | 176 | 215 | 47 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | .267 |
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 10 | 40 | 42 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | .250 |
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 64 | 232 | 277 | 60 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 23 | 35 | 1 | 67 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | .259 |
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 33 | 120 | 149 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | .200 |
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 26 | 76 | 92 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | .171 |
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 60 | 196 | 242 | 37 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 25 | 37 | 0 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | .189 |
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .333 |
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 6 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .333 |
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 |
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 9 | 29 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | .276 |
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 20.0% | 10.0% | 2.00 | .286 | .500 | .286 | .786 | .000 | 7.2 | .333 | 0.6 | 4 | 1.4 | .424 | 153 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 10.3% | 17.9% | 0.57 | .235 | .321 | .382 | .703 | .147 | 7.8 | .264 | 0.3 | 9 | -0.2 | .322 | 105 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 12.2% | 16.3% | 0.75 | .244 | .357 | .366 | .723 | .122 | 7.8 | .277 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.2 | .343 | 115 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .538 | .000 | 7.5 | .250 | 0.8 | 2 | -0.8 | .296 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 13.5% | 24.2% | 0.56 | .267 | .390 | .375 | .765 | .108 | 5.8 | .366 | 1.1 | 32 | 7.3 | .367 | 130 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 4.8% | 26.2% | 0.18 | .250 | .286 | .250 | .536 | .000 | 3.0 | .345 | -1.0 | 3 | -2.0 | .257 | 61 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 12.6% | 24.2% | 0.52 | .259 | .371 | .341 | .711 | .082 | 5.7 | .354 | 0.9 | 37 | 4.5 | .345 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 16.8% | 28.2% | 0.60 | .200 | .356 | .333 | .689 | .133 | 7.8 | .270 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.2 | .330 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 12.0% | 27.2% | 0.44 | .171 | .304 | .342 | .646 | .171 | 7.1 | .204 | 1.2 | 10 | -1.6 | .299 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 7.5 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 | .719 | 346 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 15.3% | 27.7% | 0.55 | .189 | .339 | .337 | .676 | .148 | 7.9 | .244 | 2.1 | 30 | -1.1 | .320 | 96 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 33.3% | 11.1% | 3.00 | .333 | .556 | .667 | 1.222 | .333 | 6.9 | .400 | -0.1 | 3 | 1.4 | .524 | 217 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 7.5 | .333 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.1 | .319 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 14.8% | 22.2% | 0.67 | .333 | .481 | .429 | .910 | .095 | 9.6 | .467 | 0.5 | 6 | 2.2 | .433 | 168 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.5 | .116 | -41 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 11.4% | 22.9% | 0.50 | .276 | .400 | .345 | .745 | .069 | 9.5 | .381 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.7 | .360 | 120 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CHC | R | 20.0% | 10.0% | 2.00 | .286 | .500 | .286 | .786 | .000 | 7.2 | .333 | 0.6 | 4 | 1.4 | .424 | 153 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | A- | 10.3% | 17.9% | 0.57 | .235 | .321 | .382 | .703 | .147 | 7.8 | .264 | 0.3 | 9 | -0.2 | .322 | 105 | |||||||
| 2018 | CHC | MiLB | 12.2% | 16.3% | 0.75 | .244 | .357 | .366 | .723 | .122 | 7.8 | .277 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.2 | .343 | 115 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | R | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .188 | .350 | .188 | .538 | .000 | 7.5 | .250 | 0.8 | 2 | -0.8 | .296 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A | 13.5% | 24.2% | 0.56 | .267 | .390 | .375 | .765 | .108 | 5.8 | .366 | 1.1 | 32 | 7.3 | .367 | 130 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | A+ | 4.8% | 26.2% | 0.18 | .250 | .286 | .250 | .536 | .000 | 3.0 | .345 | -1.0 | 3 | -2.0 | .257 | 61 | |||||||
| 2019 | CHC | MiLB | 12.6% | 24.2% | 0.52 | .259 | .371 | .341 | .711 | .082 | 5.7 | .354 | 0.9 | 37 | 4.5 | .345 | 115 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | A+ | 16.8% | 28.2% | 0.60 | .200 | .356 | .333 | .689 | .133 | 7.8 | .270 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.2 | .330 | 101 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AA | 12.0% | 27.2% | 0.44 | .171 | .304 | .342 | .646 | .171 | 7.1 | .204 | 1.2 | 10 | -1.6 | .299 | 84 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | AAA | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1.00 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 1.000 | .000 | 7.5 | .000 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 | .719 | 346 | |||||||
| 2021 | CHC | MiLB | 15.3% | 27.7% | 0.55 | .189 | .339 | .337 | .676 | .148 | 7.9 | .244 | 2.1 | 30 | -1.1 | .320 | 96 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | AA | 33.3% | 11.1% | 3.00 | .333 | .556 | .667 | 1.222 | .333 | 6.9 | .400 | -0.1 | 3 | 1.4 | .524 | 217 | |||||||
| 2022 | CHC | ST | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1.00 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 7.5 | .333 | 0.2 | 1 | -0.1 | .319 | 89 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | A+ | 14.8% | 22.2% | 0.67 | .333 | .481 | .429 | .910 | .095 | 9.6 | .467 | 0.5 | 6 | 2.2 | .433 | 168 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | AA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.00 | .125 | .125 | .125 | .250 | .000 | 2.6 | .167 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.5 | .116 | -41 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | MiLB | 11.4% | 22.9% | 0.50 | .276 | .400 | .345 | .745 | .069 | 9.5 | .381 | 0.5 | 5 | 0.7 | .360 | 120 | |||||||
| 2023 | CHC | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.6 | .000 | -100 |

