Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Deok-ju Ham 함덕주
P
Age: 31
Bats/Throws: L/L
5'11" / 172
DOB: 1/13/1995
(31 years, 9 months, 2 days)
P
Player Dashboard:
Report: 2024 International Players
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
N/A
N/A
2024
35+
Fastball
35 / 35
Curveball
50 / 50
Changeup
60 / 60
Command
50 / 50
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Report: 2024 International Players
Org Rk
Ovr Rk
ETA
FV
N/A
N/A
2024
35+
Fastball
35 / 35
Curveball
50 / 50
Changeup
60 / 60
Command
50 / 50
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
KBO stat lines do not separate stints with different teams before 2019; the team reported is the last team the player played for that season.
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 37.5% | 33.75 | 4.86 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 26.1 | 7.86 | 4.10 | 0.68 | .301 | 70.2% | 4.44 | 4.50 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 61.2 | 11.09 | 6.71 | 0.58 | .320 | 74.2% | 3.65 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8.2 | 7.27 | 11.42 | 0.00 | .357 | 71.4% | 6.23 | 5.95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 24 | 137.1 | 9.11 | 4.19 | 0.52 | .313 | 73.1% | 3.67 | 3.91 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 62 | 0 | 67.0 | 10.07 | 4.97 | 0.54 | .312 | 81.4% | 2.96 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 24 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 54.2 | 7.90 | 5.60 | 0.99 | .224 | 76.2% | 45.9% | 11.8% | 3.46 | 4.96 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 6 | 55.1 | 8.95 | 3.42 | 0.33 | .327 | 69.7% | 42.1% | 3.3% | 3.90 | 3.14 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 21.0 | 7.71 | 5.57 | 0.86 | .290 | 75.3% | 45.2% | 10.0% | 4.29 | 5.09 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.24 | 7.82 | 0.00 | .273 | 85.7% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 2.13 | 4.08 | 5.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 55.2 | 9.54 | 3.56 | 0.16 | .225 | 80.6% | 38.9% | 1.8% | 1.62 | 2.81 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 11.2 | 6.17 | 5.40 | 1.54 | .306 | 76.9% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 5.40 | 6.66 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 27.0 | 8.67 | 6.00 | 0.33 | .191 | 42.5% | 29.2% | 2.6% | 6.00 | 4.00 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 32.0 | 5.63 | 3.66 | 1.13 | .294 | 63.1% | 42.9% | 8.9% | 6.19 | 5.45 | 5.63 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | W | L | SV | G | GS | IP | divider | K/9 | BB/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | LOB% | GB% | HR/FB | divider | vFA | divider | ERA | xERA | FIP | xFIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 0.00 | .750 | 37.5% | 33.75 | 4.86 | |||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 26.1 | 7.86 | 4.10 | 0.68 | .301 | 70.2% | 4.44 | 4.50 | |||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 61.2 | 11.09 | 6.71 | 0.58 | .320 | 74.2% | 3.65 | 4.28 | |||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 8.2 | 7.27 | 11.42 | 0.00 | .357 | 71.4% | 6.23 | 5.95 | |||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 22 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 24 | 137.1 | 9.11 | 4.19 | 0.52 | .313 | 73.1% | 3.67 | 3.91 | |||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 23 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 62 | 0 | 67.0 | 10.07 | 4.97 | 0.54 | .312 | 81.4% | 2.96 | 4.17 | |||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 24 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 54.2 | 7.90 | 5.60 | 0.99 | .224 | 76.2% | 45.9% | 11.8% | 3.46 | 4.96 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 25 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 6 | 55.1 | 8.95 | 3.42 | 0.33 | .327 | 69.7% | 42.1% | 3.3% | 3.90 | 3.14 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 21.0 | 7.71 | 5.57 | 0.86 | .290 | 75.3% | 45.2% | 10.0% | 4.29 | 5.09 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12.2 | 9.24 | 7.82 | 0.00 | .273 | 85.7% | 45.2% | 0.0% | 2.13 | 4.08 | 5.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 55.2 | 9.54 | 3.56 | 0.16 | .225 | 80.6% | 38.9% | 1.8% | 1.62 | 2.81 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 11.2 | 6.17 | 5.40 | 1.54 | .306 | 76.9% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 5.40 | 6.66 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 27.0 | 8.67 | 6.00 | 0.33 | .191 | 42.5% | 29.2% | 2.6% | 6.00 | 4.00 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 32.0 | 5.63 | 3.66 | 1.13 | .294 | 63.1% | 42.9% | 8.9% | 6.19 | 5.45 | 5.63 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 33.75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 4.44 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26.1 | 111 | 24 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 7 | 2 | 3.65 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 61.2 | 278 | 52 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 9 | 8 | 3.67 | 35 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 137.1 | 598 | 128 | 61 | 56 | 8 | 64 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 139 | |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 3 | 2.96 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 67.0 | 293 | 58 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 5 | 3.46 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 54.2 | 236 | 39 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 5 | 1 | 3.90 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 55.1 | 240 | 55 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1 | 2 | 4.29 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 98 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 58 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 4 | 0 | 1.62 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 55.2 | 222 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.2 | 54 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 113 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 2 | 1 | 6.19 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32.0 | 142 | 34 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| Season | Team | Level | W | L | ERA | G | GS | QS | CG | ShO | SV | HLD | BS | IP | TBF | H | R | ER | HR | BB | IBB | HBP | WP | BK | SO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 33.75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 1 | 0 | 4.44 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26.1 | 111 | 24 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | |
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 7 | 2 | 3.65 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 61.2 | 278 | 52 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 9 | 8 | 3.67 | 35 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 137.1 | 598 | 128 | 61 | 56 | 8 | 64 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 139 | |
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 6 | 3 | 2.96 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 67.0 | 293 | 58 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 2 | 5 | 3.46 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 54.2 | 236 | 39 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 5 | 1 | 3.90 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 55.1 | 240 | 55 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 55 | |
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1 | 2 | 4.29 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 98 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 0 | 0 | 2.13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 58 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 4 | 0 | 1.62 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 55.2 | 222 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 0 | 1 | 5.40 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.2 | 54 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 113 | 14 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 2 | 1 | 6.19 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32.0 | 142 | 34 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .600 | 6.00 | .750 | 37.5% | 780 | 112 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 7.86 | 4.10 | 1.92 | 0.68 | 20.7% | 10.8% | 9.9% | .245 | 1.37 | .301 | 70.2% | 85 | 86 | 4.50 | ||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 11.09 | 6.71 | 1.65 | 0.58 | 27.3% | 16.5% | 10.8% | .226 | 1.59 | .320 | 74.2% | 75 | 88 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 7.27 | 11.42 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 15.2% | 23.9% | -8.7% | .286 | 2.42 | .357 | 71.4% | 120 | 115 | 5.95 | ||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 9.11 | 4.19 | 2.17 | 0.52 | 23.2% | 10.7% | 12.5% | .242 | 1.40 | .313 | 73.1% | 74 | 78 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 10.07 | 4.97 | 2.03 | 0.54 | 25.6% | 12.6% | 13.0% | .230 | 1.42 | .312 | 81.4% | 57 | 80 | 4.17 | ||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 7.90 | 5.60 | 1.41 | 0.99 | 20.3% | 14.4% | 5.9% | .194 | 1.34 | .224 | 76.2% | 87 | 124 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 8.95 | 3.42 | 2.62 | 0.33 | 22.9% | 8.8% | 14.2% | .251 | 1.37 | .327 | 69.7% | 86 | 69 | 3.14 | ||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 7.71 | 5.57 | 1.38 | 0.86 | 18.4% | 13.3% | 5.1% | .244 | 1.57 | .290 | 75.3% | 101 | 121 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 9.24 | 7.82 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 22.4% | 19.0% | 3.4% | .196 | 1.58 | .273 | 85.7% | 55 | 105 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 9.54 | 3.56 | 2.68 | 0.16 | 26.6% | 9.9% | 16.7% | .162 | 0.97 | .225 | 80.6% | 41 | 71 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 6.17 | 5.40 | 1.14 | 1.54 | 14.8% | 13.0% | 1.9% | .283 | 1.71 | .306 | 76.9% | 115 | 141 | 6.66 | ||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 8.67 | 6.00 | 1.44 | 0.33 | 23.0% | 15.9% | 7.1% | .147 | 1.19 | .191 | 42.5% | 146 | 97 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 5.63 | 3.66 | 1.54 | 1.13 | 14.1% | 9.2% | 4.9% | .270 | 1.47 | .294 | 63.1% | 132 | 116 | 5.45 |
| Season | Team | Level | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | HR/9 | divider | K% | BB% | K-BB% | divider | AVG | WHIP | BABIP | LOB% | divider | ERA- | FIP- | divider | FIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 13.50 | 13.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | .600 | 6.00 | .750 | 37.5% | 780 | 112 | 4.86 | ||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 7.86 | 4.10 | 1.92 | 0.68 | 20.7% | 10.8% | 9.9% | .245 | 1.37 | .301 | 70.2% | 85 | 86 | 4.50 | ||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 11.09 | 6.71 | 1.65 | 0.58 | 27.3% | 16.5% | 10.8% | .226 | 1.59 | .320 | 74.2% | 75 | 88 | 4.28 | ||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 7.27 | 11.42 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 15.2% | 23.9% | -8.7% | .286 | 2.42 | .357 | 71.4% | 120 | 115 | 5.95 | ||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 9.11 | 4.19 | 2.17 | 0.52 | 23.2% | 10.7% | 12.5% | .242 | 1.40 | .313 | 73.1% | 74 | 78 | 3.91 | ||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 10.07 | 4.97 | 2.03 | 0.54 | 25.6% | 12.6% | 13.0% | .230 | 1.42 | .312 | 81.4% | 57 | 80 | 4.17 | ||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 7.90 | 5.60 | 1.41 | 0.99 | 20.3% | 14.4% | 5.9% | .194 | 1.34 | .224 | 76.2% | 87 | 124 | 4.96 | ||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 8.95 | 3.42 | 2.62 | 0.33 | 22.9% | 8.8% | 14.2% | .251 | 1.37 | .327 | 69.7% | 86 | 69 | 3.14 | ||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 7.71 | 5.57 | 1.38 | 0.86 | 18.4% | 13.3% | 5.1% | .244 | 1.57 | .290 | 75.3% | 101 | 121 | 5.09 | ||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 9.24 | 7.82 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 22.4% | 19.0% | 3.4% | .196 | 1.58 | .273 | 85.7% | 55 | 105 | 4.08 | ||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 9.54 | 3.56 | 2.68 | 0.16 | 26.6% | 9.9% | 16.7% | .162 | 0.97 | .225 | 80.6% | 41 | 71 | 2.81 | ||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 6.17 | 5.40 | 1.14 | 1.54 | 14.8% | 13.0% | 1.9% | .283 | 1.71 | .306 | 76.9% | 115 | 141 | 6.66 | ||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 8.67 | 6.00 | 1.44 | 0.33 | 23.0% | 15.9% | 7.1% | .147 | 1.19 | .191 | 42.5% | 146 | 97 | 4.00 | ||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 5.63 | 3.66 | 1.54 | 1.13 | 14.1% | 9.2% | 4.9% | .270 | 1.47 | .294 | 63.1% | 132 | 116 | 5.45 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 1.33 | 19.6% | 45.9% | 34.5% | 13.7% | 11.8% | 45.1% | 27.5% | 27.5% | 24.2% | 56.9% | 19.0% | 106 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.15 | 21.3% | 42.1% | 36.6% | 15.0% | 3.3% | 32.9% | 37.2% | 29.9% | 23.8% | 56.7% | 19.5% | 84 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1.40 | 22.6% | 45.2% | 32.3% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 37.5% | 34.4% | 28.1% | 18.8% | 60.9% | 20.3% | 110 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 1.17 | 16.1% | 45.2% | 38.7% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% | 125 | 5.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 0.89 | 17.6% | 38.9% | 43.5% | 8.8% | 1.8% | 36.0% | 33.8% | 30.2% | 20.9% | 63.3% | 15.8% | 83 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 0.71 | 14.7% | 35.3% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 11.8% | 39.5% | 44.7% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 50.0% | 34.2% | 128 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 0.49 | 10.8% | 29.2% | 60.0% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 39.1% | 37.7% | 23.2% | 14.5% | 56.5% | 29.0% | 120 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13.3% | 8.9% | 36.8% | 32.1% | 31.1% | 22.6% | 59.4% | 17.9% | 120 | 5.63 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% | divider | SIERA | xFIP- | xFIP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 1.33 | 19.6% | 45.9% | 34.5% | 13.7% | 11.8% | 45.1% | 27.5% | 27.5% | 24.2% | 56.9% | 19.0% | 106 | 4.43 | ||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 1.15 | 21.3% | 42.1% | 36.6% | 15.0% | 3.3% | 32.9% | 37.2% | 29.9% | 23.8% | 56.7% | 19.5% | 84 | 3.99 | ||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 1.40 | 22.6% | 45.2% | 32.3% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 37.5% | 34.4% | 28.1% | 18.8% | 60.9% | 20.3% | 110 | 4.91 | ||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 1.17 | 16.1% | 45.2% | 38.7% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 12.1% | 66.7% | 21.2% | 125 | 5.09 | ||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 0.89 | 17.6% | 38.9% | 43.5% | 8.8% | 1.8% | 36.0% | 33.8% | 30.2% | 20.9% | 63.3% | 15.8% | 83 | 3.45 | ||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 0.71 | 14.7% | 35.3% | 50.0% | 11.8% | 11.8% | 39.5% | 44.7% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 50.0% | 34.2% | 128 | 6.32 | ||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 0.49 | 10.8% | 29.2% | 60.0% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 39.1% | 37.7% | 23.2% | 14.5% | 56.5% | 29.0% | 120 | 5.19 | ||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 1.00 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13.3% | 8.9% | 36.8% | 32.1% | 31.1% | 22.6% | 59.4% | 17.9% | 120 | 5.63 |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 49 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 464 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 1270 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 203 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 2550 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1181 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 68 | 51 | 29 | 7 | 405 | 577 | 982 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 69 | 60 | 35 | 9 | 361 | 611 | 972 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 28 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 159 | 232 | 391 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 96 | 141 | 237 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 51 | 57 | 23 | 5 | 345 | 565 | 910 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 120 | 205 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 19 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 182 | 281 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 45 | 45 | 15 | 6 | 235 | 375 | 610 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | RS | Balls | Strikes | Pitches | divider | EV | LA | Barrels | Barrel% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | 49 | |||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | 464 | |||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | 1270 | |||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | 203 | |||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | 2550 | |||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | 1181 | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 68 | 51 | 29 | 7 | 405 | 577 | 982 | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 69 | 60 | 35 | 9 | 361 | 611 | 972 | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 28 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 159 | 232 | 391 | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 14 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 96 | 141 | 237 | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 51 | 57 | 23 | 5 | 345 | 565 | 910 | |||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 85 | 120 | 205 | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 19 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 182 | 281 | 463 | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 45 | 45 | 15 | 6 | 235 | 375 | 610 |
AveragesKBO
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 40.5% | 76.9% | 45.3% | 9.4% | 17.9% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 43.6% | 78.5% | 63.9% | 9.4% | 19.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 31.4% | 85.4% | 56.1% | 4.6% | 25.3% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 40.9% | 76.3% | 58.6% | 9.7% | 18.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 42.0% | 72.8% | 57.7% | 11.4% | 19.3% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 41.0% | 76.2% | 50.0% | 9.8% | 15.6% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 39.5% | 78.7% | 60.0% | 8.4% | 20.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 41.1% | 83.3% | 54.2% | 6.9% | 20.0% | 26.9% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 두산 | KBO | 40.5% | 76.9% | 45.3% | 9.4% | 17.9% | 27.3% | |||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | 43.6% | 78.5% | 63.9% | 9.4% | 19.1% | 28.5% | |||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | 31.4% | 85.4% | 56.1% | 4.6% | 25.3% | 29.9% | |||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | 40.9% | 76.3% | 58.6% | 9.7% | 18.6% | 28.3% | |||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | 42.0% | 72.8% | 57.7% | 11.4% | 19.3% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | 41.0% | 76.2% | 50.0% | 9.8% | 15.6% | 25.4% | |||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | 39.5% | 78.7% | 60.0% | 8.4% | 20.8% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | 41.1% | 83.3% | 54.2% | 6.9% | 20.0% | 26.9% |
KBO
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 26.3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | P | 68 | 0 | 61.7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 8.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | P | 35 | 24 | 137.3 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | P | 62 | 0 | 67.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 36 | 6 | 55.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | P | 16 | 3 | 21.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | P | 13 | 0 | 12.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | P | 57 | 0 | 55.7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 11.7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 27.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 37 | 1 | 32.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 두산 | KBO | P | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | 두산 | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 26.3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | 두산 | KBO | P | 68 | 0 | 61.7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | 두산 | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 8.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | 두산 | KBO | P | 35 | 24 | 137.3 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | 두산 | KBO | P | 62 | 0 | 67.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 두산 | KBO | P | 36 | 6 | 55.3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LG | KBO | P | 16 | 3 | 21.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | LG | KBO | P | 13 | 0 | 12.7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2023 | LG | KBO | P | 57 | 0 | 55.7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | LG | KBO | P | 15 | 0 | 11.7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LG | KBO | P | 31 | 0 | 27.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
| 2026 | LG | KBO | P | 37 | 1 | 32.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |

