Didi Gregorius
(AAA)SS
Age: 36
Bats/Throws: L/R
6'3" / 205
DOB: 2/18/1990
(36 years, 8 months, 15 days)
SS
| Season | Total |
| Team | - - - |
| Level | MLB |
| G | 1077 |
| PA | 4259 |
| HR | 134 |
| AVG | .257 |
| OBP | .308 |
| SLG | .420 |
| wOBA | .312 |
| wRC+ | 94 |
| WAR | 12.1 |
RosterResource
Service Time
8.159MiLB Options
n/a
News
Rotowire: Gregorius will hit third and play second base for Triple-A Tacoma on Friday, Paul Braverman of the Tacoma Rainiers reports. (6/30/2023)
News Settings
Article Source
Show
Splits
Stat Presets
Stat Presets:
Select
Statcast:
Shadow Zone Breakdown
We've added new stat fields to Splits and changed the interface. If you are looking for a stat, please use the controls above to find Advanced, Batted Ball, and new stats! You can report bugs and submit feature requests here.
Statcast - Shadow Zone Breakdown
| Season | Handedness | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | vs L as L | 74.7% | 81.7% | 41.3% | 77.6% | 91.1% | 25.2% | 70.3% | 65.4% | 16.1% | ||
| 2022 | vs R as L | 72.4% | 76.3% | 43.0% | 79.3% | 82.0% | 23.5% | 64.1% | 68.0% | 19.6% | ||
| 2022 | vs L | 74.7% | 81.7% | 41.3% | 77.6% | 91.1% | 25.2% | 70.3% | 65.4% | 16.1% | ||
| 2022 | vs R | 72.4% | 76.3% | 43.0% | 79.3% | 82.0% | 23.5% | 64.1% | 68.0% | 19.6% | ||
| Season | Home / Away | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Home | 76.3% | 80.3% | 42.1% | 80.5% | 86.4% | 21.6% | 71.8% | 73.2% | 20.5% | ||
| 2022 | Away | 70.3% | 75.6% | 43.0% | 77.6% | 83.3% | 26.0% | 59.2% | 60.0% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Home vs L | 77.1% | 86.5% | 43.6% | 72.4% | 95.2% | 26.4% | 84.2% | 75.0% | 17.3% | ||
| 2022 | Home vs R | 75.9% | 77.6% | 41.5% | 84.9% | 82.2% | 19.6% | 67.8% | 72.5% | 21.9% | ||
| 2022 | Away vs L | 72.3% | 76.5% | 39.2% | 82.8% | 87.5% | 24.2% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 15.0% | ||
| 2022 | Away vs R | 69.7% | 75.2% | 44.3% | 75.9% | 81.8% | 26.6% | 60.3% | 62.9% | 17.7% | ||
| Season | Monthly | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Mar/Apr | 71.3% | 74.2% | 42.9% | 73.1% | 84.2% | 25.6% | 68.6% | 58.3% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | May | 66.7% | 80.0% | 51.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 24.1% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 27.6% | ||
| 2022 | Jun | 72.9% | 76.5% | 40.7% | 81.3% | 80.3% | 21.8% | 63.1% | 70.7% | 18.9% | ||
| 2022 | Jul | 73.7% | 80.8% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 88.9% | 23.8% | 63.6% | 67.9% | 19.0% | ||
| 2022 | Aug | 90.9% | 90.0% | 55.0% | 88.9% | 87.5% | 45.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% | ||
| 2022 | 1st Half | 71.3% | 77.6% | 41.9% | 76.5% | 83.8% | 23.7% | 64.6% | 67.9% | 18.2% | ||
| 2022 | 2nd Half | 82.7% | 79.1% | 46.8% | 92.9% | 88.5% | 25.2% | 70.8% | 64.7% | 21.6% | ||
| Season | Batted Balls | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Grounders | 77.8% | 89.6% | 42.5% | 83.1% | 93.9% | 25.3% | 70.0% | 82.1% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | Flies | 75.5% | 81.1% | 41.0% | 77.0% | 87.2% | 25.5% | 73.0% | 70.4% | 15.5% | ||
| 2022 | Liners | 69.4% | 79.4% | 44.5% | 77.8% | 95.2% | 24.5% | 59.1% | 53.8% | 20.0% | ||
| 2022 | Bunts | 75.0% | 66.7% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 60.0% | ||
| Season | Location | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | as L to Left | 75.8% | 78.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 92.6% | 27.3% | 76.7% | 60.9% | 22.7% | ||
| 2022 | as L to Center | 72.6% | 84.1% | 37.7% | 75.8% | 91.5% | 24.6% | 66.7% | 68.2% | 13.1% | ||
| 2022 | as L to Right | 77.5% | 88.4% | 43.8% | 88.0% | 90.9% | 24.6% | 64.1% | 84.0% | 19.2% | ||
| 2022 | Pull | 77.5% | 88.4% | 43.8% | 88.0% | 90.9% | 24.6% | 64.1% | 84.0% | 19.2% | ||
| 2022 | Center | 72.6% | 84.1% | 37.7% | 75.8% | 91.5% | 24.6% | 66.7% | 68.2% | 13.1% | ||
| 2022 | Opposite | 75.8% | 78.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 92.6% | 27.3% | 76.7% | 60.9% | 22.7% | ||
| Season | Leverage | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Low Leverage | 67.7% | 75.7% | 39.6% | 75.6% | 83.8% | 22.6% | 57.4% | 61.5% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Medium Leverage | 76.4% | 80.8% | 45.2% | 82.8% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 67.2% | 72.1% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | High Leverage | 81.1% | 73.3% | 45.7% | 73.3% | 81.8% | 18.5% | 86.4% | 68.4% | 27.2% | ||
| Season | Through Count | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Through 3 - 0 | 11.8% | 100.0% | 36.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 6.4% | 7.1% | 100.0% | 29.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 3 - 1 | 50.0% | 87.5% | 39.0% | 77.8% | 85.7% | 22.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 17.1% | ||
| 2022 | Through 3 - 2 | 70.1% | 85.1% | 41.4% | 86.0% | 89.2% | 26.5% | 41.7% | 70.0% | 14.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 0 | 43.2% | 78.9% | 36.4% | 71.4% | 90.0% | 11.6% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 24.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 0 | 65.4% | 76.9% | 43.2% | 78.2% | 80.3% | 21.2% | 53.1% | 72.1% | 22.0% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 1 | 61.0% | 72.2% | 37.3% | 73.3% | 81.8% | 19.0% | 48.3% | 57.1% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 1 | 70.9% | 79.5% | 45.0% | 74.7% | 84.5% | 25.9% | 65.7% | 71.7% | 19.1% | ||
| 2022 | Through 0 - 1 | 77.1% | 75.4% | 41.5% | 76.4% | 84.5% | 25.5% | 78.3% | 61.1% | 16.0% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 2 | 71.3% | 79.2% | 40.7% | 80.7% | 84.8% | 23.0% | 59.1% | 69.2% | 17.7% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 2 | 79.6% | 77.7% | 43.3% | 81.7% | 84.2% | 26.5% | 76.3% | 66.7% | 16.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 0 - 2 | 82.8% | 68.8% | 40.4% | 79.6% | 76.7% | 23.5% | 87.2% | 58.8% | 17.0% | ||
| Season | Situational | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Bases Empty | 68.1% | 76.2% | 41.2% | 71.6% | 83.3% | 23.5% | 63.4% | 65.4% | 17.7% | ||
| 2022 | Men on Base | 78.9% | 79.5% | 44.4% | 87.6% | 85.9% | 24.5% | 68.1% | 69.4% | 19.8% | ||
| 2022 | Men In Scoring | 78.2% | 81.4% | 43.3% | 84.5% | 87.8% | 22.8% | 71.2% | 73.0% | 20.5% | ||
| Season | Position | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | as SS | 72.8% | 78.0% | 42.5% | 78.6% | 84.4% | 23.9% | 65.4% | 68.0% | 18.6% | ||
| 2022 | as PH | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | ||
| Season | Batting Order | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Batting 2nd | 75.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 90.0% | 100.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 7.1% | |||
| 2022 | Batting 3rd | 100.0% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 28.6% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 4th | 60.0% | 100.0% | 62.5% | 83.3% | 100.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 5th | 70.7% | 75.6% | 38.7% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 16.7% | 63.6% | 71.4% | 22.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 6th | 69.7% | 76.1% | 43.4% | 72.4% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 66.1% | 70.3% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 7th | 71.8% | 74.5% | 44.1% | 78.6% | 93.9% | 26.1% | 62.1% | 38.9% | 18.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 8th | 80.8% | 78.6% | 38.5% | 85.2% | 78.3% | 20.0% | 76.0% | 78.9% | 18.5% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 9th | 92.9% | 84.6% | 53.8% | 90.9% | 90.0% | 42.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 11.5% | ||
| Season | Shifts | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | No Shift | 69.4% | 80.0% | 39.6% | 68.4% | 84.6% | 20.9% | 70.6% | 75.0% | 18.7% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - All | 76.1% | 84.6% | 43.1% | 81.3% | 92.3% | 25.9% | 68.2% | 70.7% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - Traditional | 75.3% | 83.2% | 43.7% | 80.2% | 91.8% | 26.7% | 67.5% | 67.3% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - Non Traditional | 86.7% | 100.0% | 36.6% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 17.1% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 19.5% |
| Season | Handedness | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | vs L as L | 74.7% | 81.7% | 41.3% | 77.6% | 91.1% | 25.2% | 70.3% | 65.4% | 16.1% | ||
| 2022 | vs R as L | 72.4% | 76.3% | 43.0% | 79.3% | 82.0% | 23.5% | 64.1% | 68.0% | 19.6% | ||
| 2022 | vs L | 74.7% | 81.7% | 41.3% | 77.6% | 91.1% | 25.2% | 70.3% | 65.4% | 16.1% | ||
| 2022 | vs R | 72.4% | 76.3% | 43.0% | 79.3% | 82.0% | 23.5% | 64.1% | 68.0% | 19.6% | ||
| Season | Home / Away | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Home | 76.3% | 80.3% | 42.1% | 80.5% | 86.4% | 21.6% | 71.8% | 73.2% | 20.5% | ||
| 2022 | Away | 70.3% | 75.6% | 43.0% | 77.6% | 83.3% | 26.0% | 59.2% | 60.0% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Home vs L | 77.1% | 86.5% | 43.6% | 72.4% | 95.2% | 26.4% | 84.2% | 75.0% | 17.3% | ||
| 2022 | Home vs R | 75.9% | 77.6% | 41.5% | 84.9% | 82.2% | 19.6% | 67.8% | 72.5% | 21.9% | ||
| 2022 | Away vs L | 72.3% | 76.5% | 39.2% | 82.8% | 87.5% | 24.2% | 55.6% | 50.0% | 15.0% | ||
| 2022 | Away vs R | 69.7% | 75.2% | 44.3% | 75.9% | 81.8% | 26.6% | 60.3% | 62.9% | 17.7% | ||
| Season | Monthly | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Mar/Apr | 71.3% | 74.2% | 42.9% | 73.1% | 84.2% | 25.6% | 68.6% | 58.3% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | May | 66.7% | 80.0% | 51.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 24.1% | 75.0% | 66.7% | 27.6% | ||
| 2022 | Jun | 72.9% | 76.5% | 40.7% | 81.3% | 80.3% | 21.8% | 63.1% | 70.7% | 18.9% | ||
| 2022 | Jul | 73.7% | 80.8% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 88.9% | 23.8% | 63.6% | 67.9% | 19.0% | ||
| 2022 | Aug | 90.9% | 90.0% | 55.0% | 88.9% | 87.5% | 45.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 10.0% | ||
| 2022 | 1st Half | 71.3% | 77.6% | 41.9% | 76.5% | 83.8% | 23.7% | 64.6% | 67.9% | 18.2% | ||
| 2022 | 2nd Half | 82.7% | 79.1% | 46.8% | 92.9% | 88.5% | 25.2% | 70.8% | 64.7% | 21.6% | ||
| Season | Batted Balls | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Grounders | 77.8% | 89.6% | 42.5% | 83.1% | 93.9% | 25.3% | 70.0% | 82.1% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | Flies | 75.5% | 81.1% | 41.0% | 77.0% | 87.2% | 25.5% | 73.0% | 70.4% | 15.5% | ||
| 2022 | Liners | 69.4% | 79.4% | 44.5% | 77.8% | 95.2% | 24.5% | 59.1% | 53.8% | 20.0% | ||
| 2022 | Bunts | 75.0% | 66.7% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 60.0% | ||
| Season | Location | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | as L to Left | 75.8% | 78.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 92.6% | 27.3% | 76.7% | 60.9% | 22.7% | ||
| 2022 | as L to Center | 72.6% | 84.1% | 37.7% | 75.8% | 91.5% | 24.6% | 66.7% | 68.2% | 13.1% | ||
| 2022 | as L to Right | 77.5% | 88.4% | 43.8% | 88.0% | 90.9% | 24.6% | 64.1% | 84.0% | 19.2% | ||
| 2022 | Pull | 77.5% | 88.4% | 43.8% | 88.0% | 90.9% | 24.6% | 64.1% | 84.0% | 19.2% | ||
| 2022 | Center | 72.6% | 84.1% | 37.7% | 75.8% | 91.5% | 24.6% | 66.7% | 68.2% | 13.1% | ||
| 2022 | Opposite | 75.8% | 78.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 92.6% | 27.3% | 76.7% | 60.9% | 22.7% | ||
| Season | Leverage | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Low Leverage | 67.7% | 75.7% | 39.6% | 75.6% | 83.8% | 22.6% | 57.4% | 61.5% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Medium Leverage | 76.4% | 80.8% | 45.2% | 82.8% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 67.2% | 72.1% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | High Leverage | 81.1% | 73.3% | 45.7% | 73.3% | 81.8% | 18.5% | 86.4% | 68.4% | 27.2% | ||
| Season | Through Count | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Through 3 - 0 | 11.8% | 100.0% | 36.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 6.4% | 7.1% | 100.0% | 29.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 3 - 1 | 50.0% | 87.5% | 39.0% | 77.8% | 85.7% | 22.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 17.1% | ||
| 2022 | Through 3 - 2 | 70.1% | 85.1% | 41.4% | 86.0% | 89.2% | 26.5% | 41.7% | 70.0% | 14.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 0 | 43.2% | 78.9% | 36.4% | 71.4% | 90.0% | 11.6% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 24.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 0 | 65.4% | 76.9% | 43.2% | 78.2% | 80.3% | 21.2% | 53.1% | 72.1% | 22.0% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 1 | 61.0% | 72.2% | 37.3% | 73.3% | 81.8% | 19.0% | 48.3% | 57.1% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 1 | 70.9% | 79.5% | 45.0% | 74.7% | 84.5% | 25.9% | 65.7% | 71.7% | 19.1% | ||
| 2022 | Through 0 - 1 | 77.1% | 75.4% | 41.5% | 76.4% | 84.5% | 25.5% | 78.3% | 61.1% | 16.0% | ||
| 2022 | Through 2 - 2 | 71.3% | 79.2% | 40.7% | 80.7% | 84.8% | 23.0% | 59.1% | 69.2% | 17.7% | ||
| 2022 | Through 1 - 2 | 79.6% | 77.7% | 43.3% | 81.7% | 84.2% | 26.5% | 76.3% | 66.7% | 16.8% | ||
| 2022 | Through 0 - 2 | 82.8% | 68.8% | 40.4% | 79.6% | 76.7% | 23.5% | 87.2% | 58.8% | 17.0% | ||
| Season | Situational | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Bases Empty | 68.1% | 76.2% | 41.2% | 71.6% | 83.3% | 23.5% | 63.4% | 65.4% | 17.7% | ||
| 2022 | Men on Base | 78.9% | 79.5% | 44.4% | 87.6% | 85.9% | 24.5% | 68.1% | 69.4% | 19.8% | ||
| 2022 | Men In Scoring | 78.2% | 81.4% | 43.3% | 84.5% | 87.8% | 22.8% | 71.2% | 73.0% | 20.5% | ||
| Season | Position | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | as SS | 72.8% | 78.0% | 42.5% | 78.6% | 84.4% | 23.9% | 65.4% | 68.0% | 18.6% | ||
| 2022 | as PH | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | ||
| Season | Batting Order | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | Batting 2nd | 75.0% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 90.0% | 100.0% | 35.7% | 0.0% | 7.1% | |||
| 2022 | Batting 3rd | 100.0% | 66.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 28.6% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 4th | 60.0% | 100.0% | 62.5% | 83.3% | 100.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 25.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 5th | 70.7% | 75.6% | 38.7% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 16.7% | 63.6% | 71.4% | 22.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 6th | 69.7% | 76.1% | 43.4% | 72.4% | 80.0% | 25.0% | 66.1% | 70.3% | 18.4% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 7th | 71.8% | 74.5% | 44.1% | 78.6% | 93.9% | 26.1% | 62.1% | 38.9% | 18.0% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 8th | 80.8% | 78.6% | 38.5% | 85.2% | 78.3% | 20.0% | 76.0% | 78.9% | 18.5% | ||
| 2022 | Batting 9th | 92.9% | 84.6% | 53.8% | 90.9% | 90.0% | 42.3% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 11.5% | ||
| Season | Shifts | S-Swing% | S-Contact% | S-Zone% | divider | SI-Swing% | SI-Contact% | SI-Zone% | divider | SO-Swing% | SO-Contact% | SO-Zone% |
| 2022 | No Shift | 69.4% | 80.0% | 39.6% | 68.4% | 84.6% | 20.9% | 70.6% | 75.0% | 18.7% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - All | 76.1% | 84.6% | 43.1% | 81.3% | 92.3% | 25.9% | 68.2% | 70.7% | 17.2% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - Traditional | 75.3% | 83.2% | 43.7% | 80.2% | 91.8% | 26.7% | 67.5% | 67.3% | 17.0% | ||
| 2022 | Shift - Non Traditional | 86.7% | 100.0% | 36.6% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 17.1% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 19.5% |

