Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Diego Mosquera
Free Agent (AA)2B/SS/OF
Age: 22
Bats/Throws: R/R
5'10" / 156
DOB: 3/14/2004
(22 years, 7 months, 25 days)
2B/SS/OF
Player Dashboard:
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 42 |
| PA | 144 |
| HR | 0 |
| AVG | .126 |
| OBP | .245 |
| SLG | .134 |
| wOBA | .204 |
| wRC+ | 19 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
| Season | 2026 |
| Team | NYM |
| Level | MiLB |
| G | 42 |
| PA | 144 |
| HR | 0 |
| AVG | .126 |
| OBP | .245 |
| SLG | .134 |
| wOBA | .204 |
| wRC+ | 19 |
| WAR |
RosterResource
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 17 | 32 | 109 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12.8% | 13.8% | .076 | .390 | .326 | .431 | .402 | .421 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 19 | 31 | 127 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 11.8% | .035 | .307 | .272 | .331 | .307 | .320 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 19 | 28 | 130 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 13.1% | 23.8% | .055 | .321 | .229 | .354 | .284 | .326 | .267 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 19 | 59 | 257 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 10.1% | 17.9% | .045 | .313 | .251 | .342 | .296 | .323 | .267 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 20 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.5% | 17.6% | .000 | .200 | .154 | .353 | .154 | .301 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 20 | 67 | 246 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 7.7% | 14.6% | .023 | .259 | .218 | .294 | .241 | .270 | .251 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 20 | 72 | 263 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.8% | .021 | .256 | .215 | .298 | .236 | .272 | .251 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .452 | 182 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 21 | 63 | 231 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 10.4% | 20.3% | .035 | .285 | .217 | .323 | .253 | .291 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .143 | .200 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .180 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .100 | .083 | .083 | .083 | .076 | -67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 22 | 24 | 86 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9.3% | 26.7% | .014 | .137 | .099 | .221 | .113 | .186 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 22 | 18 | 58 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13.8% | 32.8% | .000 | .267 | .167 | .281 | .167 | .231 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 22 | 42 | 144 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 11.1% | 29.2% | .008 | .185 | .126 | .245 | .134 | .204 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 24.6% | .065 | .262 | .199 | .257 | .264 | .237 | 46 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 17 | 32 | 109 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12.8% | 13.8% | .076 | .390 | .326 | .431 | .402 | .421 | 141 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 19 | 31 | 127 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 11.8% | .035 | .307 | .272 | .331 | .307 | .320 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 19 | 28 | 130 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 13.1% | 23.8% | .055 | .321 | .229 | .354 | .284 | .326 | .267 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 19 | 59 | 257 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 10.1% | 17.9% | .045 | .313 | .251 | .342 | .296 | .323 | .267 | 81 | ||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 20 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.5% | 17.6% | .000 | .200 | .154 | .353 | .154 | .301 | 70 | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 20 | 67 | 246 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 7.7% | 14.6% | .023 | .259 | .218 | .294 | .241 | .270 | .251 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 20 | 72 | 263 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.8% | .021 | .256 | .215 | .298 | .236 | .272 | .251 | 61 | ||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .500 | .452 | 182 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 21 | 63 | 231 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 10.4% | 20.3% | .035 | .285 | .217 | .323 | .253 | .291 | 87 | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .143 | .200 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .180 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | .000 | .100 | .083 | .083 | .083 | .076 | -67 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 22 | 24 | 86 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 9.3% | 26.7% | .014 | .137 | .099 | .221 | .113 | .186 | 7 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 22 | 18 | 58 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13.8% | 32.8% | .000 | .267 | .167 | .281 | .167 | .231 | 37 | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 22 | 42 | 144 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 11.1% | 29.2% | .008 | .185 | .126 | .245 | .134 | .204 | 19 | |||||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 24.6% | .065 | .262 | .199 | .257 | .264 | .237 | 46 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 32 | 92 | 109 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | .326 |
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 31 | 114 | 127 | 31 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | .272 |
| 2023 | NYM | A | 28 | 109 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 59 | 223 | 257 | 56 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | .251 |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 5 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .154 |
| 2024 | NYM | A | 67 | 220 | 246 | 48 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | .218 |
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 72 | 233 | 263 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | .215 |
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 63 | 198 | 231 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | .217 |
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 10 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 24 | 71 | 86 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .099 |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 18 | 48 | 58 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .167 |
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 42 | 119 | 144 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .126 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .199 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 32 | 92 | 109 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | .326 |
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 31 | 114 | 127 | 31 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | .272 |
| 2023 | NYM | A | 28 | 109 | 130 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 59 | 223 | 257 | 56 | 48 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | .251 |
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 5 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .154 |
| 2024 | NYM | A | 67 | 220 | 246 | 48 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | .218 |
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 72 | 233 | 263 | 50 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | .215 |
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 |
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 63 | 198 | 231 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | .217 |
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 10 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .083 |
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 24 | 71 | 86 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | .099 |
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 18 | 48 | 58 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .167 |
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 42 | 119 | 144 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | .126 |
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .199 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 12.8% | 13.8% | 0.93 | .326 | .431 | .402 | .833 | .076 | 6.7 | .390 | -0.8 | 21 | 6.3 | .421 | 141 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 7.1% | 11.8% | 0.60 | .272 | .331 | .307 | .638 | .035 | 4.6 | .307 | -1.5 | 14 | -4.8 | .320 | 75 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 13.1% | 23.8% | 0.55 | .229 | .354 | .284 | .638 | .055 | 3.4 | .321 | -0.4 | 15 | -2.0 | .326 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 10.1% | 17.9% | 0.57 | .251 | .342 | .296 | .638 | .045 | 4.3 | .313 | -1.9 | 29 | -6.9 | .323 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 23.5% | 17.6% | 1.33 | .154 | .353 | .154 | .507 | .000 | 2.5 | .200 | -1.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .301 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 7.7% | 14.6% | 0.53 | .218 | .294 | .241 | .535 | .023 | 4.4 | .259 | -1.3 | 19 | -11.3 | .270 | 61 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 8.7% | 14.8% | 0.59 | .215 | .298 | .236 | .534 | .021 | 3.7 | .256 | -2.3 | 21 | -12.1 | .272 | 61 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .452 | 182 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 10.4% | 20.3% | 0.51 | .217 | .323 | .253 | .576 | .035 | 3.2 | .285 | -1.4 | 22 | -4.8 | .291 | 87 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .429 | .143 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .180 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .083 | .083 | .083 | .167 | .000 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.7 | .076 | -67 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 9.3% | 26.7% | 0.35 | .099 | .221 | .113 | .334 | .014 | 4.8 | .137 | -0.8 | 0 | -12.2 | .186 | 7 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 13.8% | 32.8% | 0.42 | .167 | .281 | .167 | .447 | .000 | 5.3 | .267 | 0.4 | 3 | -5.2 | .231 | 37 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 11.1% | 29.2% | 0.38 | .126 | .245 | .134 | .379 | .008 | 5.0 | .185 | -0.4 | 3 | -17.4 | .204 | 19 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.2% | 24.6% | 0.25 | .199 | .257 | .264 | .521 | .065 | 4.3 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .237 | 46 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 12.8% | 13.8% | 0.93 | .326 | .431 | .402 | .833 | .076 | 6.7 | .390 | -0.8 | 21 | 6.3 | .421 | 141 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 7.1% | 11.8% | 0.60 | .272 | .331 | .307 | .638 | .035 | 4.6 | .307 | -1.5 | 14 | -4.8 | .320 | 75 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 13.1% | 23.8% | 0.55 | .229 | .354 | .284 | .638 | .055 | 3.4 | .321 | -0.4 | 15 | -2.0 | .326 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 10.1% | 17.9% | 0.57 | .251 | .342 | .296 | .638 | .045 | 4.3 | .313 | -1.9 | 29 | -6.9 | .323 | 81 | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.9 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 23.5% | 17.6% | 1.33 | .154 | .353 | .154 | .507 | .000 | 2.5 | .200 | -1.0 | 2 | -0.7 | .301 | 70 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 7.7% | 14.6% | 0.53 | .218 | .294 | .241 | .535 | .023 | 4.4 | .259 | -1.3 | 19 | -11.3 | .270 | 61 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 8.7% | 14.8% | 0.59 | .215 | .298 | .236 | .534 | .021 | 3.7 | .256 | -2.3 | 21 | -12.1 | .272 | 61 | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .500 | .500 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 | 2.6 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.2 | .452 | 182 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 10.4% | 20.3% | 0.51 | .217 | .323 | .253 | .576 | .035 | 3.2 | .285 | -1.4 | 22 | -4.8 | .291 | 87 | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 28.6% | 0.00 | .143 | .143 | .286 | .429 | .143 | 0.1 | .200 | 0.0 | 0 | -1.0 | .180 | 0 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.00 | .083 | .083 | .083 | .167 | .000 | 2.6 | .100 | 0.0 | -1 | -2.7 | .076 | -67 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 9.3% | 26.7% | 0.35 | .099 | .221 | .113 | .334 | .014 | 4.8 | .137 | -0.8 | 0 | -12.2 | .186 | 7 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 13.8% | 32.8% | 0.42 | .167 | .281 | .167 | .447 | .000 | 5.3 | .267 | 0.4 | 3 | -5.2 | .231 | 37 | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 11.1% | 29.2% | 0.38 | .126 | .245 | .134 | .379 | .008 | 5.0 | .185 | -0.4 | 3 | -17.4 | .204 | 19 | |||||||
| 2027 | Steamer | PROJ | 6.2% | 24.6% | 0.25 | .199 | .257 | .264 | .521 | .065 | 4.3 | .262 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .237 | 46 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 2.05 | 23.7% | 51.3% | 25.0% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 32.5% | 22.1% | 45.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 3.06 | 22.3% | 58.5% | 19.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.6% | 20.8% | 42.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 2.94 | 19.2% | 60.3% | 20.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 44.9% | 23.1% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 3.00 | 20.9% | 59.3% | 19.8% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 40.2% | 21.8% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 0.75 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 2.00 | 22.9% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 41.3% | 0.0% | 38.7% | 21.5% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 1.90 | 22.9% | 50.5% | 26.6% | 38.0% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 21.4% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 2.87 | 21.6% | 58.1% | 20.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.1% | 22.4% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6.00 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 2.15 | 14.6% | 58.3% | 27.1% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 25.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2.00 | 30.0% | 46.7% | 23.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 2.10 | 20.5% | 53.8% | 25.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 28.4% | 37.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 2.05 | 23.7% | 51.3% | 25.0% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 32.5% | 22.1% | 45.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 3.06 | 22.3% | 58.5% | 19.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 36.6% | 20.8% | 42.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 2.94 | 19.2% | 60.3% | 20.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 44.9% | 23.1% | 32.1% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 3.00 | 20.9% | 59.3% | 19.8% | 47.1% | 0.0% | 40.2% | 21.8% | 38.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 1.00 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 0.75 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 2.00 | 22.9% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 41.3% | 0.0% | 38.7% | 21.5% | 39.8% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 1.90 | 22.9% | 50.5% | 26.6% | 38.0% | 0.0% | 39.3% | 21.4% | 39.3% | |||||||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2.00 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 2.87 | 21.6% | 58.1% | 20.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 40.1% | 22.4% | 37.5% | |||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 3.00 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6.00 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 2.15 | 14.6% | 58.3% | 27.1% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 37.3% | 25.5% | 37.3% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2.00 | 30.0% | 46.7% | 23.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 36.7% | |||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 2.10 | 20.5% | 53.8% | 25.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 34.6% | 28.4% | 37.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 39 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 62 | 122 | 184 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 55 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 47 | 148 | 195 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 47 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 210 | 315 | 525 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 102 | 34 | 36 | 16 | 257 | 463 | 720 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 32 | 57 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 92 | 46 | 41 | 19 | 318 | 603 | 921 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 95 | 50 | 43 | 19 | 343 | 635 | 978 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 86 | 30 | 32 | 10 | 325 | 592 | 917 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 28 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 118 | 220 | 338 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 14 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 83 | 156 | 239 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 42 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 201 | 376 | 577 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 39 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 62 | 122 | 184 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 55 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 47 | 148 | 195 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 47 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 210 | 315 | 525 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 102 | 34 | 36 | 16 | 257 | 463 | 720 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 32 | 57 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 92 | 46 | 41 | 19 | 318 | 603 | 921 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 95 | 50 | 43 | 19 | 343 | 635 | 978 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 86 | 30 | 32 | 10 | 325 | 592 | 917 | |||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 35 | 53 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 28 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 118 | 220 | 338 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 14 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 83 | 156 | 239 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 42 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 201 | 376 | 577 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 59.8% | 70.0% | 12.8% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 69.7% | 75.0% | 11.8% | 17.4% | 6.2% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 27.5% | 57.3% | 41.0% | 58.3% | 87.3% | 75.3% | 40.5% | 40.8% | 10.1% | 19.0% | 29.1% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 27.5% | 57.3% | 48.8% | 58.3% | 87.3% | 75.2% | 40.5% | 26.5% | 12.1% | 15.6% | 27.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 50.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 35.1% | 80.0% | 64.7% | 7.0% | 21.1% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 34.2% | 59.2% | 46.4% | 70.7% | 89.2% | 82.9% | 49.9% | 48.0% | 7.9% | 19.0% | 26.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 34.2% | 59.2% | 45.7% | 70.7% | 89.2% | 82.8% | 49.9% | 49.0% | 7.9% | 19.1% | 27.0% | 17.8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 40.8% | 79.7% | 51.5% | 8.3% | 23.6% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 52.2% | 75.0% | 71.4% | 13.0% | 26.1% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 39.3% | 68.0% | 52.8% | 54.5% | 82.4% | 71.4% | 47.2% | 50.0% | 15.1% | 13.2% | 28.3% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 45.9% | 76.8% | 51.2% | 10.7% | 18.6% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 44.4% | 76.4% | 43.1% | 10.5% | 20.5% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 45.2% | 76.6% | 47.9% | 10.6% | 19.4% | 30.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 59.8% | 70.0% | 12.8% | 17.9% | 6.5% | 24.5% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 69.7% | 75.0% | 11.8% | 17.4% | 6.2% | 23.6% | |||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 27.5% | 57.3% | 41.0% | 58.3% | 87.3% | 75.3% | 40.5% | 40.8% | 10.1% | 19.0% | 29.1% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | MiLB | 27.5% | 57.3% | 48.8% | 58.3% | 87.3% | 75.2% | 40.5% | 26.5% | 12.1% | 15.6% | 27.6% | 17.8 | |||
| 2023 | NYM | ST | 50.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 35.1% | 80.0% | 64.7% | 7.0% | 21.1% | 28.1% | |||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 34.2% | 59.2% | 46.4% | 70.7% | 89.2% | 82.9% | 49.9% | 48.0% | 7.9% | 19.0% | 26.9% | 17.8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | MiLB | 34.2% | 59.2% | 45.7% | 70.7% | 89.2% | 82.8% | 49.9% | 49.0% | 7.9% | 19.1% | 27.0% | 17.8 | |||
| 2024 | NYM | ST | 60.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 40.8% | 79.7% | 51.5% | 8.3% | 23.6% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | ST | 52.2% | 75.0% | 71.4% | 13.0% | 26.1% | 39.1% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | ST | 39.3% | 68.0% | 52.8% | 54.5% | 82.4% | 71.4% | 47.2% | 50.0% | 15.1% | 13.2% | 28.3% | 18.8 | |||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 45.9% | 76.8% | 51.2% | 10.7% | 18.6% | 29.3% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 44.4% | 76.4% | 43.1% | 10.5% | 20.5% | 31.0% | |||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | MiLB | 45.2% | 76.6% | 47.9% | 10.6% | 19.4% | 30.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 2B | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 2B | 8 | 7 | 59.1 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 2B | 32 | 29 | 259.1 | 46 | 76 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 10 | 9 | 81.2 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 12 | 11 | 107.2 | 15 | 31 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2B | 10 | 10 | 75.0 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 3B | 8 | 7 | 64.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | SS | 28 | 27 | 187.2 | 22 | 65 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | SS | 16 | 15 | 123.0 | 18 | 36 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | SS | 21 | 21 | 179.2 | 22 | 46 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | SS | 8 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | LF | 13 | 12 | 107.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | LF | 23 | 22 | 187.2 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | LF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | CF | 8 | 8 | 67.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | CF | 4 | 4 | 26.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | RF | 16 | 15 | 135.1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | 2B | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 2B | 8 | 7 | 59.1 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 58.0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 2B | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 2B | 32 | 29 | 259.1 | 46 | 76 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 10 | 9 | 81.2 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 2B | 12 | 11 | 107.2 | 15 | 31 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | 2B | 10 | 10 | 75.0 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | 3B | 5 | 5 | 43.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | 3B | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | 3B | 8 | 7 | 64.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 85.0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | 3B | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | NYM | DSL | SS | 28 | 27 | 187.2 | 22 | 65 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | SS | 16 | 15 | 123.0 | 18 | 36 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | A | SS | 21 | 21 | 179.2 | 22 | 46 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | SS | 8 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | LF | 13 | 12 | 107.0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | LF | 23 | 22 | 187.2 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | LF | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | AA | LF | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | CF | 8 | 8 | 67.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | CF | 4 | 4 | 26.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | A | RF | 3 | 3 | 23.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | RF | 16 | 15 | 135.1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | NYM | A+ | RF | 4 | 4 | 36.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NYM | CPX | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | NYM | CPX | DH | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | NYM | A+ | DH | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

