Batting
Pitching
- RosterResource
Drew Stankiewicz
(AAA)2B
Age: 33
Bats/Throws: S/R
5'10" / 160
DOB: 6/18/1993
(33 years, 4 months, 21 days)
2B
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2014, Rd: 11, Pick: 7, Ovr: 322 |
| Draft Team: | Philadelphia Phillies |
| School: | Arizona State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2014, Rd: 11, Pick: 7, Ovr: 322 |
| Draft Team: | Philadelphia Phillies |
| School: | Arizona State |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 21 | 23 | 93 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 8.6% | 7.5% | .089 | .338 | .329 | .385 | .418 | .371 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 21 | 23 | 82 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6.1% | 25.6% | .000 | .200 | .145 | .198 | .145 | .171 | 6 | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 46 | 175 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 7.4% | 16.0% | .045 | .279 | .239 | .297 | .284 | .277 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 22 | 52 | 230 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 8.7% | 11.7% | .101 | .328 | .288 | .354 | .389 | .347 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 22 | 47 | 188 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8.5% | 13.8% | .066 | .319 | .275 | .333 | .341 | .322 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 22 | 99 | 418 | 1 | 48 | 35 | 8 | 8.6% | 12.7% | .085 | .324 | .283 | .345 | .368 | .336 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 53 | 197 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13.7% | 18.3% | .096 | .250 | .204 | .311 | .299 | .296 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 54 | 205 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 9.8% | 20.5% | .145 | .313 | .263 | .340 | .408 | .348 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 24 | 53 | 172 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 12.2% | 16.9% | .134 | .353 | .302 | .392 | .436 | .375 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 24 | 107 | 377 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 10.9% | 18.8% | .140 | .332 | .280 | .364 | .421 | .360 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 25 | 54 | 179 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10.6% | 25.7% | .103 | .266 | .199 | .288 | .301 | .271 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 26 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31.3% | 18.8% | .000 | .125 | .091 | .375 | .091 | .262 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 28 | 46 | 167 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 11.4% | 22.8% | .137 | .327 | .253 | .337 | .390 | .327 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 29 | 87 | 343 | 13 | 52 | 54 | 5 | 10.8% | 26.5% | .187 | .286 | .233 | .315 | .420 | .327 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 29 | 13 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 14.0% | 32.0% | .214 | .280 | .190 | .306 | .405 | .311 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 29 | 100 | 393 | 14 | 58 | 66 | 7 | 11.2% | 27.2% | .190 | .286 | .228 | .314 | .418 | .325 | 69 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 21 | 23 | 93 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 8.6% | 7.5% | .089 | .338 | .329 | .385 | .418 | .371 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 21 | 23 | 82 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6.1% | 25.6% | .000 | .200 | .145 | .198 | .145 | .171 | 6 | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 21 | 46 | 175 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 7.4% | 16.0% | .045 | .279 | .239 | .297 | .284 | .277 | 75 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 22 | 52 | 230 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 8.7% | 11.7% | .101 | .328 | .288 | .354 | .389 | .347 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 22 | 47 | 188 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8.5% | 13.8% | .066 | .319 | .275 | .333 | .341 | .322 | 109 | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 22 | 99 | 418 | 1 | 48 | 35 | 8 | 8.6% | 12.7% | .085 | .324 | .283 | .345 | .368 | .336 | 117 | |||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 23 | 53 | 197 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13.7% | 18.3% | .096 | .250 | .204 | .311 | .299 | .296 | 84 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 24 | 54 | 205 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 9.8% | 20.5% | .145 | .313 | .263 | .340 | .408 | .348 | 121 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 24 | 53 | 172 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 12.2% | 16.9% | .134 | .353 | .302 | .392 | .436 | .375 | 125 | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 24 | 107 | 377 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 10.9% | 18.8% | .140 | .332 | .280 | .364 | .421 | .360 | 123 | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 25 | 54 | 179 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10.6% | 25.7% | .103 | .266 | .199 | .288 | .301 | .271 | 58 | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 26 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31.3% | 18.8% | .000 | .125 | .091 | .375 | .091 | .262 | 72 | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | -100 | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 28 | 46 | 167 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 11.4% | 22.8% | .137 | .327 | .253 | .337 | .390 | .327 | 93 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 29 | 87 | 343 | 13 | 52 | 54 | 5 | 10.8% | 26.5% | .187 | .286 | .233 | .315 | .420 | .327 | 69 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 29 | 13 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 14.0% | 32.0% | .214 | .280 | .190 | .306 | .405 | .311 | 68 | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 29 | 100 | 393 | 14 | 58 | 66 | 7 | 11.2% | 27.2% | .190 | .286 | .228 | .314 | .418 | .325 | 69 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 23 | 79 | 93 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .329 |
| 2014 | PHI | A | 23 | 76 | 82 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .145 |
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 46 | 155 | 175 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .239 |
| 2015 | PHI | A | 52 | 208 | 230 | 60 | 43 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .288 |
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 47 | 167 | 188 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .275 |
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 99 | 375 | 418 | 106 | 78 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 35 | 36 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | .283 |
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 53 | 167 | 197 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .204 |
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 54 | 179 | 205 | 47 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .263 |
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 53 | 149 | 172 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .302 |
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 107 | 328 | 377 | 92 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 41 | 1 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .280 |
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 54 | 156 | 179 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .199 |
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 10 | 22 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .091 |
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 46 | 146 | 167 | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 87 | 300 | 343 | 70 | 40 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 52 | 54 | 37 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .233 |
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 13 | 42 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .190 |
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 100 | 342 | 393 | 78 | 43 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 58 | 66 | 44 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .228 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 23 | 79 | 93 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | .329 |
| 2014 | PHI | A | 23 | 76 | 82 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .145 |
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 46 | 155 | 175 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | .239 |
| 2015 | PHI | A | 52 | 208 | 230 | 60 | 43 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | .288 |
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 47 | 167 | 188 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | .275 |
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 99 | 375 | 418 | 106 | 78 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 35 | 36 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | .283 |
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 53 | 167 | 197 | 34 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | .204 |
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 54 | 179 | 205 | 47 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .263 |
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 53 | 149 | 172 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .302 |
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 107 | 328 | 377 | 92 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 41 | 1 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | .280 |
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 54 | 156 | 179 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .199 |
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 10 | 22 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .091 |
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 46 | 146 | 167 | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .253 |
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 87 | 300 | 343 | 70 | 40 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 52 | 54 | 37 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | .233 |
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 13 | 42 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .190 |
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 100 | 342 | 393 | 78 | 43 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 58 | 66 | 44 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | .228 |
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 8.6% | 7.5% | 1.14 | .329 | .385 | .418 | .802 | .089 | 3.2 | .338 | -0.2 | 14 | 3.7 | .371 | 136 | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 6.1% | 25.6% | 0.24 | .145 | .198 | .145 | .342 | .000 | 5.8 | .200 | 0.4 | 0 | -10.1 | .171 | 6 | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 7.4% | 16.0% | 0.46 | .239 | .297 | .284 | .580 | .045 | 4.1 | .279 | 0.2 | 14 | -6.4 | .277 | 75 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 8.7% | 11.7% | 0.74 | .288 | .354 | .389 | .743 | .101 | 5.5 | .328 | 0.2 | 31 | 4.0 | .347 | 123 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 8.5% | 13.8% | 0.62 | .275 | .333 | .341 | .675 | .066 | 3.4 | .319 | 0.0 | 20 | 1.3 | .322 | 109 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 8.6% | 12.7% | 0.68 | .283 | .345 | .368 | .713 | .085 | 4.7 | .324 | 0.2 | 51 | 5.3 | .336 | 117 | |||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 13.7% | 18.3% | 0.75 | .204 | .311 | .299 | .611 | .096 | 5.9 | .250 | 0.4 | 18 | -3.5 | .296 | 84 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 9.8% | 20.5% | 0.48 | .263 | .340 | .408 | .748 | .145 | 3.4 | .313 | 0.0 | 26 | 4.4 | .348 | 121 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 12.2% | 16.9% | 0.72 | .302 | .392 | .436 | .828 | .134 | 3.1 | .353 | -0.2 | 27 | 6.4 | .375 | 125 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 10.9% | 18.8% | 0.58 | .280 | .364 | .421 | .784 | .140 | 3.5 | .332 | -0.1 | 53 | 10.8 | .360 | 123 | |||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 10.6% | 25.7% | 0.41 | .199 | .288 | .301 | .589 | .103 | 3.5 | .266 | -0.2 | 14 | -7.6 | .271 | 58 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 31.3% | 18.8% | 1.67 | .091 | .375 | .091 | .466 | .000 | 4.4 | .125 | -0.2 | 2 | -1.1 | .262 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 11.4% | 22.8% | 0.50 | .253 | .337 | .390 | .728 | .137 | 4.7 | .327 | 0.0 | 21 | -0.5 | .327 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 10.8% | 26.5% | 0.41 | .233 | .315 | .420 | .735 | .187 | 4.1 | .286 | -0.5 | 42 | -6.9 | .327 | 69 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 14.0% | 32.0% | 0.44 | .190 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .214 | 7.2 | .280 | -0.2 | 6 | -1.8 | .311 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 11.2% | 27.2% | 0.41 | .228 | .314 | .418 | .732 | .190 | 5.5 | .286 | -0.6 | 47 | -8.7 | .325 | 69 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 8.6% | 7.5% | 1.14 | .329 | .385 | .418 | .802 | .089 | 3.2 | .338 | -0.2 | 14 | 3.7 | .371 | 136 | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 6.1% | 25.6% | 0.24 | .145 | .198 | .145 | .342 | .000 | 5.8 | .200 | 0.4 | 0 | -10.1 | .171 | 6 | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 7.4% | 16.0% | 0.46 | .239 | .297 | .284 | .580 | .045 | 4.1 | .279 | 0.2 | 14 | -6.4 | .277 | 75 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 8.7% | 11.7% | 0.74 | .288 | .354 | .389 | .743 | .101 | 5.5 | .328 | 0.2 | 31 | 4.0 | .347 | 123 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 8.5% | 13.8% | 0.62 | .275 | .333 | .341 | .675 | .066 | 3.4 | .319 | 0.0 | 20 | 1.3 | .322 | 109 | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 8.6% | 12.7% | 0.68 | .283 | .345 | .368 | .713 | .085 | 4.7 | .324 | 0.2 | 51 | 5.3 | .336 | 117 | |||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 13.7% | 18.3% | 0.75 | .204 | .311 | .299 | .611 | .096 | 5.9 | .250 | 0.4 | 18 | -3.5 | .296 | 84 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 9.8% | 20.5% | 0.48 | .263 | .340 | .408 | .748 | .145 | 3.4 | .313 | 0.0 | 26 | 4.4 | .348 | 121 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 12.2% | 16.9% | 0.72 | .302 | .392 | .436 | .828 | .134 | 3.1 | .353 | -0.2 | 27 | 6.4 | .375 | 125 | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 10.9% | 18.8% | 0.58 | .280 | .364 | .421 | .784 | .140 | 3.5 | .332 | -0.1 | 53 | 10.8 | .360 | 123 | |||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 10.6% | 25.7% | 0.41 | .199 | .288 | .301 | .589 | .103 | 3.5 | .266 | -0.2 | 14 | -7.6 | .271 | 58 | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 31.3% | 18.8% | 1.67 | .091 | .375 | .091 | .466 | .000 | 4.4 | .125 | -0.2 | 2 | -1.1 | .262 | 72 | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.1 | .000 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.3 | .000 | -100 | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 11.4% | 22.8% | 0.50 | .253 | .337 | .390 | .728 | .137 | 4.7 | .327 | 0.0 | 21 | -0.5 | .327 | 93 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 10.8% | 26.5% | 0.41 | .233 | .315 | .420 | .735 | .187 | 4.1 | .286 | -0.5 | 42 | -6.9 | .327 | 69 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 14.0% | 32.0% | 0.44 | .190 | .306 | .405 | .711 | .214 | 7.2 | .280 | -0.2 | 6 | -1.8 | .311 | 68 | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 11.2% | 27.2% | 0.41 | .228 | .314 | .418 | .732 | .190 | 5.5 | .286 | -0.6 | 47 | -8.7 | .325 | 69 |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 1.64 | 20.5% | 49.3% | 30.1% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 39.5% | 22.4% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 1.44 | 17.0% | 49.1% | 34.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 41.1% | 25.0% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 1.55 | 19.0% | 49.2% | 31.7% | 17.5% | 2.5% | 40.2% | 23.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 1.16 | 26.3% | 39.7% | 34.1% | 11.5% | 1.6% | 46.4% | 25.4% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 1.35 | 12.2% | 50.4% | 37.4% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 41.1% | 20.5% | 38.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 1.25 | 20.1% | 44.3% | 35.5% | 11.5% | 0.9% | 44.0% | 23.2% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 1.43 | 18.3% | 48.1% | 33.6% | 11.4% | 2.3% | 49.6% | 18.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 0.84 | 22.5% | 35.5% | 42.0% | 17.2% | 8.6% | 44.7% | 23.4% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 0.82 | 13.6% | 39.0% | 47.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 43.8% | 19.8% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 0.83 | 18.4% | 37.1% | 44.5% | 19.3% | 7.9% | 44.3% | 21.8% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 0.93 | 21.3% | 38.0% | 40.7% | 15.9% | 4.5% | 52.2% | 20.4% | 27.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 0.88 | 6.3% | 43.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 1.63 | 25.5% | 46.2% | 28.3% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 40.0% | 28.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 0.90 | 27.3% | 34.4% | 38.3% | 26.3% | 16.3% | 42.3% | 19.1% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 1.38 | 24.0% | 44.0% | 32.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 60.7% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 0.94 | 26.9% | 35.5% | 37.6% | 26.1% | 15.9% | 44.4% | 18.1% | 37.4% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 1.64 | 20.5% | 49.3% | 30.1% | 13.6% | 4.5% | 39.5% | 22.4% | 38.2% | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 1.44 | 17.0% | 49.1% | 34.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 41.1% | 25.0% | 33.9% | |||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 1.55 | 19.0% | 49.2% | 31.7% | 17.5% | 2.5% | 40.2% | 23.5% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 1.16 | 26.3% | 39.7% | 34.1% | 11.5% | 1.6% | 46.4% | 25.4% | 28.2% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 1.35 | 12.2% | 50.4% | 37.4% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 41.1% | 20.5% | 38.4% | |||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 1.25 | 20.1% | 44.3% | 35.5% | 11.5% | 0.9% | 44.0% | 23.2% | 32.7% | |||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 1.43 | 18.3% | 48.1% | 33.6% | 11.4% | 2.3% | 49.6% | 18.8% | 31.6% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 0.84 | 22.5% | 35.5% | 42.0% | 17.2% | 8.6% | 44.7% | 23.4% | 31.9% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 0.82 | 13.6% | 39.0% | 47.5% | 21.4% | 7.1% | 43.8% | 19.8% | 36.4% | |||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 0.83 | 18.4% | 37.1% | 44.5% | 19.3% | 7.9% | 44.3% | 21.8% | 34.0% | |||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 0.93 | 21.3% | 38.0% | 40.7% | 15.9% | 4.5% | 52.2% | 20.4% | 27.4% | |||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 0.88 | 6.3% | 43.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 56.3% | |||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 1.63 | 25.5% | 46.2% | 28.3% | 23.3% | 6.7% | 40.0% | 28.2% | 31.8% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 0.90 | 27.3% | 34.4% | 38.3% | 26.3% | 16.3% | 42.3% | 19.1% | 38.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 1.38 | 24.0% | 44.0% | 32.0% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 60.7% | 10.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 0.94 | 26.9% | 35.5% | 37.6% | 26.1% | 15.9% | 44.4% | 18.1% | 37.4% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 36 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 34 | 101 | 135 | |||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 26 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 43 | 152 | 195 | |||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 62 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 77 | 253 | 330 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 71 | 61 | 47 | 7 | 144 | 334 | 478 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 70 | 52 | 17 | 6 | 77 | 247 | 324 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 141 | 113 | 64 | 13 | 221 | 581 | 802 | |||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 63 | 44 | 24 | 5 | 276 | 445 | 721 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 49 | 58 | 31 | 10 | 280 | 491 | 771 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 46 | 56 | 16 | 12 | 279 | 433 | 712 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 95 | 114 | 47 | 22 | 559 | 924 | 1483 | |||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 41 | 44 | 23 | 7 | 268 | 462 | 730 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 74 | 141 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 49 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 272 | 436 | 708 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 72 | 80 | 57 | 21 | 536 | 919 | 1455 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 76 | 117 | 193 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 83 | 88 | 63 | 23 | 612 | 1036 | 1648 |
| Season | Team | Level | GB | FB | LD | IFFB | IFH | BU | BUH | Balls | Strikes | Pitches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 36 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 34 | 101 | 135 | |||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 26 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 43 | 152 | 195 | |||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 62 | 40 | 24 | 7 | 77 | 253 | 330 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 71 | 61 | 47 | 7 | 144 | 334 | 478 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 70 | 52 | 17 | 6 | 77 | 247 | 324 | |||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 141 | 113 | 64 | 13 | 221 | 581 | 802 | |||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 63 | 44 | 24 | 5 | 276 | 445 | 721 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 49 | 58 | 31 | 10 | 280 | 491 | 771 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 46 | 56 | 16 | 12 | 279 | 433 | 712 | |||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 95 | 114 | 47 | 22 | 559 | 924 | 1483 | |||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 41 | 44 | 23 | 7 | 268 | 462 | 730 | |||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 74 | 141 | |||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 49 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 272 | 436 | 708 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 72 | 80 | 57 | 21 | 536 | 919 | 1455 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 76 | 117 | 193 | |||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 83 | 88 | 63 | 23 | 612 | 1036 | 1648 |
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Minor LeaguesSpring TrainingAverages
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 71.1% | 80.2% | 10.8% | 14.1% | 3.7% | 17.8% | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 66.7% | 63.8% | 32.9% | 24.1% | 11.3% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 68.5% | 70.8% | 21.1% | 20.0% | 8.2% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 60.7% | 77.2% | 23.5% | 13.8% | 9.2% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 72.2% | 67.9% | 19.1% | 23.1% | 4.0% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 65.3% | 73.1% | 21.5% | 17.6% | 7.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 47.6% | 80.8% | 36.5% | 9.2% | 13.9% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 49.0% | 74.9% | 43.9% | 12.3% | 14.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 43.7% | 82.3% | 46.5% | 7.7% | 16.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 46.5% | 78.2% | 45.1% | 10.1% | 15.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 43.7% | 73.0% | 48.0% | 11.8% | 19.0% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 36.9% | 76.9% | 43.8% | 8.5% | 14.2% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 43.5% | 75.6% | 47.3% | 10.6% | 17.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 45.0% | 73.6% | 50.1% | 11.9% | 17.9% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 46.1% | 59.6% | 44.0% | 18.7% | 14.5% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 45.1% | 71.9% | 49.4% | 12.7% | 17.5% | 30.2% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 71.1% | 80.2% | 10.8% | 14.1% | 3.7% | 17.8% | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 66.7% | 63.8% | 32.9% | 24.1% | 11.3% | 35.4% | |||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | MiLB | 68.5% | 70.8% | 21.1% | 20.0% | 8.2% | 28.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 60.7% | 77.2% | 23.5% | 13.8% | 9.2% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 72.2% | 67.9% | 19.1% | 23.1% | 4.0% | 27.2% | |||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | MiLB | 65.3% | 73.1% | 21.5% | 17.6% | 7.1% | 24.7% | |||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 47.6% | 80.8% | 36.5% | 9.2% | 13.9% | 23.0% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 49.0% | 74.9% | 43.9% | 12.3% | 14.4% | 26.7% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 43.7% | 82.3% | 46.5% | 7.7% | 16.6% | 24.3% | |||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | MiLB | 46.5% | 78.2% | 45.1% | 10.1% | 15.4% | 25.6% | |||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 43.7% | 73.0% | 48.0% | 11.8% | 19.0% | 30.8% | |||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 36.9% | 76.9% | 43.8% | 8.5% | 14.2% | 22.7% | |||||||||
| 2019 | PHI | ST | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 43.5% | 75.6% | 47.3% | 10.6% | 17.8% | 28.4% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 45.0% | 73.6% | 50.1% | 11.9% | 17.9% | 29.8% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 46.1% | 59.6% | 44.0% | 18.7% | 14.5% | 33.2% | |||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | MiLB | 45.1% | 71.9% | 49.4% | 12.7% | 17.5% | 30.2% |
Minor LeaguesSpring Training
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 1B | 7 | 5 | 45.0 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 2B | 19 | 19 | 166.1 | 36 | 39 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 2B | 8 | 6 | 61.1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 37 | 36 | 322.0 | 73 | 110 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 15 | 14 | 121.0 | 21 | 39 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 43 | 42 | 374.0 | 58 | 114 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 2B | 38 | 35 | 302.0 | 77 | 97 | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 2B | 45 | 44 | 372.0 | 62 | 97 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 2B | 10 | 7 | 71.0 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 2B | 32 | 30 | 270.2 | 44 | 99 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 2B | 43 | 43 | 375.1 | 70 | 113 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 3B | 26 | 25 | 218.1 | 16 | 54 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 3B | 16 | 15 | 139.1 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 3B | 4 | 3 | 20.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 3B | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 3B | 9 | 8 | 73.2 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | SS | 14 | 12 | 109.0 | 22 | 35 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | SS | 21 | 20 | 179.1 | 27 | 70 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | SS | 3 | 3 | 36.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | SS | 12 | 12 | 106.1 | 15 | 32 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | SS | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | SS | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | SS | 36 | 35 | 312.0 | 53 | 91 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | DH | 7 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | P | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 1B | 7 | 5 | 45.0 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | 2B | 19 | 19 | 166.1 | 36 | 39 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | 2B | 8 | 6 | 61.1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 2B | 7 | 7 | 60.0 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 37 | 36 | 322.0 | 73 | 110 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 15 | 14 | 121.0 | 21 | 39 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 2B | 43 | 42 | 374.0 | 58 | 114 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 2B | 38 | 35 | 302.0 | 77 | 97 | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 2B | 45 | 44 | 372.0 | 62 | 97 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | CLE | AA | 2B | 10 | 7 | 71.0 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 2B | 32 | 30 | 270.2 | 44 | 99 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 2B | 43 | 43 | 375.1 | 70 | 113 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 2B | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | 3B | 26 | 25 | 218.1 | 16 | 54 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | 3B | 16 | 15 | 139.1 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | A+ | 3B | 10 | 10 | 84.0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | 3B | 4 | 3 | 20.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | PHI | AA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | 3B | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | 3B | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | 3B | 9 | 8 | 73.2 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | SS | 3 | 3 | 26.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | SS | 14 | 12 | 109.0 | 22 | 35 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A | SS | 21 | 20 | 179.1 | 27 | 70 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | PHI | A+ | SS | 3 | 3 | 36.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | SS | 12 | 12 | 106.1 | 15 | 32 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | SS | 3 | 3 | 27.0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | MIN | AAA | SS | 11 | 10 | 90.0 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | SS | 36 | 35 | 312.0 | 53 | 91 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | LF | 3 | 3 | 24.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | LF | 5 | 5 | 42.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AAA | LF | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | RF | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A- | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | PHI | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | PHI | A+ | DH | 7 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | PHI | AA | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | ARI | AA | DH | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

