Dylan Rock
Free Agent (A+)OF
Age: 28
Bats/Throws: R/R
6'0" / 210
DOB: 8/21/1998
(28 years, 1 month, 25 days)
OF
Player Dashboard:
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2022, Rd: 8, Pick: 22, Ovr: 248 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $22,500 |
| College: | Texas A&M |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
RosterResource
| Draft: | 2022, Rd: 8, Pick: 22, Ovr: 248 |
| Draft Team: | Toronto Blue Jays |
| Signing Bonus: | $22,500 |
| College: | Texas A&M |
Rule 5 Eligible
Eligible
News Settings
Article Source
All
FG
RG
Show
Quick Links
More
Stats
Stat Groups:
Select
You can shift + click on full MLB seasons in Season Stats and games in Game Logs to select spans for aggregate stats. Read more here
Heat Map:
Off
On
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 22 | 48 | 227 | 8 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 12.3% | 13.7% | .189 | .355 | .326 | .432 | .516 | .431 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 23 | 63 | 297 | 19 | 67 | 65 | 16 | 17.5% | 16.5% | .323 | .323 | .318 | .468 | .641 | .474 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 23 | 21 | 89 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 11.2% | 24.7% | .133 | .288 | .213 | .337 | .347 | .330 | .243 | 103 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18.2% | 9.1% | .333 | .143 | .222 | .364 | .556 | .418 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .287 | .347 | 65 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 24 | 33 | 134 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 9.7% | 32.8% | .162 | .275 | .205 | .299 | .368 | .306 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 38 | 153 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 11.8% | 31.4% | .168 | .256 | .198 | .307 | .366 | .313 | .347 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .302 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 25 | 71 | 263 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 9.9% | 28.1% | .088 | .258 | .184 | .293 | .272 | .278 | 71 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .325 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3% | 32.3% | .117 | .274 | .196 | .264 | .313 | .257 | 61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Age | G | PA | HR | R | RBI | SB | divider | BB% | K% | ISO | BABIP | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | wRC+ | divider | BsR | divider | Off | Def | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 22 | 48 | 227 | 8 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 12.3% | 13.7% | .189 | .355 | .326 | .432 | .516 | .431 | 136 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 23 | 63 | 297 | 19 | 67 | 65 | 16 | 17.5% | 16.5% | .323 | .323 | .318 | .468 | .641 | .474 | 147 | |||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 23 | 21 | 89 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 11.2% | 24.7% | .133 | .288 | .213 | .337 | .347 | .330 | .243 | 103 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18.2% | 9.1% | .333 | .143 | .222 | .364 | .556 | .418 | 133 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .287 | .347 | 65 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 24 | 33 | 134 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 7 | 9.7% | 32.8% | .162 | .275 | .205 | .299 | .368 | .306 | 85 | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 24 | 38 | 153 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 11.8% | 31.4% | .168 | .256 | .198 | .307 | .366 | .313 | .347 | 87 | ||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .500 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .302 | 79 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 25 | 71 | 263 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 9.9% | 28.1% | .088 | .258 | .184 | .293 | .272 | .278 | 71 | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 25 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 40.0% | .000 | .500 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .325 | 97 | |||||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.3% | 32.3% | .117 | .274 | .196 | .264 | .313 | .257 | 61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 48 | 190 | 227 | 62 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 38 | 28 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | .326 | |
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 63 | 223 | 297 | 71 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 67 | 65 | 52 | 49 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 6 | .318 | |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 75 | 89 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .213 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 33 | 117 | 134 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .205 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 38 | 131 | 153 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .198 |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 71 | 228 | 263 | 42 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .184 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .196 |
| Season | Team | Level | G | AB | PA | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | R | RBI | BB | IBB | SO | HBP | SF | SH | GDP | SB | CS | AVG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 48 | 190 | 227 | 62 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 49 | 38 | 28 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | .326 | |
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 63 | 223 | 297 | 71 | 38 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 67 | 65 | 52 | 49 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 6 | .318 | |
| 2022 | TOR | A | 21 | 75 | 89 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .213 |
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| 2023 | TOR | A | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 33 | 117 | 134 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .205 |
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 38 | 131 | 153 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .198 |
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 |
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 71 | 228 | 263 | 42 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | .184 |
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .250 |
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .196 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 12.3% | 13.7% | 0.90 | .326 | .432 | .516 | .948 | .189 | 5.7 | .355 | 0.5 | 49 | 13.1 | .431 | 136 | |||||||
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 17.5% | 16.5% | 1.06 | .318 | .468 | .641 | 1.109 | .323 | 6.5 | .323 | -0.2 | 76 | 24.4 | .474 | 147 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 11.2% | 24.7% | 0.45 | .213 | .337 | .347 | .684 | .133 | 6.2 | .288 | -0.4 | 11 | 0.3 | .330 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 18.2% | 9.1% | 2.00 | .222 | .364 | .556 | .919 | .333 | 2.6 | .143 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | .418 | 133 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1.00 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .375 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .287 | 65 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 9.7% | 32.8% | 0.30 | .205 | .299 | .368 | .666 | .162 | 6.0 | .275 | 0.7 | 14 | -2.6 | .306 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 11.8% | 31.4% | 0.38 | .198 | .307 | .366 | .674 | .168 | 6.0 | .256 | 0.7 | 17 | -2.4 | .313 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .302 | 79 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 9.9% | 28.1% | 0.35 | .184 | .293 | .272 | .565 | .088 | 3.6 | .258 | -0.5 | 22 | -10.5 | .278 | 71 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 5.0 | .500 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.0 | .325 | 97 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.3% | 32.3% | 0.23 | .196 | .264 | .313 | .576 | .117 | 4.3 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .257 | 61 |
| Season | Team | Level | BB% | K% | BB/K | divider | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | divider | ISO | Spd | BABIP | divider | UBR | wGDP | XBR | wSB | divider | wRC | wRAA | wOBA | wRC+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | UTSA | NCAA | 12.3% | 13.7% | 0.90 | .326 | .432 | .516 | .948 | .189 | 5.7 | .355 | 0.5 | 49 | 13.1 | .431 | 136 | |||||||
| 2022 | TA&M | NCAA | 17.5% | 16.5% | 1.06 | .318 | .468 | .641 | 1.109 | .323 | 6.5 | .323 | -0.2 | 76 | 24.4 | .474 | 147 | |||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | 11.2% | 24.7% | 0.45 | .213 | .337 | .347 | .684 | .133 | 6.2 | .288 | -0.4 | 11 | 0.3 | .330 | 103 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 18.2% | 9.1% | 2.00 | .222 | .364 | .556 | .919 | .333 | 2.6 | .143 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | .418 | 133 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1.00 | .000 | .375 | .000 | .375 | .000 | 2.6 | .000 | 0.0 | 1 | -0.4 | .287 | 65 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 9.7% | 32.8% | 0.30 | .205 | .299 | .368 | .666 | .162 | 6.0 | .275 | 0.7 | 14 | -2.6 | .306 | 85 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 11.8% | 31.4% | 0.38 | .198 | .307 | .366 | .674 | .168 | 6.0 | .256 | 0.7 | 17 | -2.4 | .313 | 87 | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.00 | .333 | .333 | .333 | .667 | .000 | 0.1 | .500 | 0.0 | 0 | -0.1 | .302 | 79 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 9.9% | 28.1% | 0.35 | .184 | .293 | .272 | .565 | .088 | 3.6 | .258 | -0.5 | 22 | -10.5 | .278 | 71 | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 20.0% | 40.0% | 0.50 | .250 | .400 | .250 | .650 | .000 | 5.0 | .500 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.0 | .325 | 97 | |||||||
| 2026 | Steamer | PROJ | 7.3% | 32.3% | 0.23 | .196 | .264 | .313 | .576 | .117 | 4.3 | .274 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | .257 | 61 |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | 0.77 | 13.2% | 37.7% | 49.1% | 42.3% | 3.8% | 32.1% | 28.3% | 39.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 0.69 | 15.3% | 34.7% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 13.9% | 37.8% | 20.3% | 41.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 0.66 | 17.1% | 32.9% | 50.0% | 29.3% | 14.6% | 35.7% | 23.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 0.65 | 15.7% | 33.3% | 51.0% | 24.4% | 3.8% | 48.7% | 22.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Season | Team | Level | GB/FB | LD% | GB% | FB% | IFFB% | HR/FB | IFH% | BUH% | divider | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | divider | Soft% | Med% | Hard% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | 0.77 | 13.2% | 37.7% | 49.1% | 42.3% | 3.8% | 32.1% | 28.3% | 39.6% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 0.50 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 0.00 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 0.69 | 15.3% | 34.7% | 50.0% | 27.8% | 13.9% | 37.8% | 20.3% | 41.9% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 0.66 | 17.1% | 32.9% | 50.0% | 29.3% | 14.6% | 35.7% | 23.8% | 40.5% | |||||||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 0.65 | 15.7% | 33.3% | 51.0% | 24.4% | 3.8% | 48.7% | 22.7% | 28.6% | |||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 1.00 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
MLB F-Strike%, SwStr%, CStr%, CSW% are from the Sports Info Solution data source.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
All MiLB and Pace data are from Statcast.
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingAveragesCollege
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | 24.5% | 67.6% | 45.3% | 52.2% | 85.7% | 76.4% | 48.4% | 48.3% | 10.7% | 17.3% | 28.0% | 20.5 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 57.1% | 66.7% | 18.2% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 19.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 3.8% | 58.8% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 54.5% | 39.5% | 37.5% | 11.6% | 16.3% | 27.9% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 43.8% | 71.1% | 53.0% | 12.7% | 20.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 3.8% | 58.8% | 43.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 70.2% | 39.5% | 49.7% | 12.8% | 19.4% | 32.2% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 58.3% | 71.4% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 41.9% | 69.9% | 52.5% | 12.6% | 19.2% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 38.9% | 28.6% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 27.8% | 55.6% |
| Season | Team | Level | O-Swing% | Z-Swing% | Swing% | divider | O-Contact% | Z-Contact% | Contact% | Zone% | divider | F-Strike% | SwStr% | CStr% | CSW% | divider | Pace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | 24.5% | 67.6% | 45.3% | 52.2% | 85.7% | 76.4% | 48.4% | 48.3% | 10.7% | 17.3% | 28.0% | 20.5 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | 57.1% | 66.7% | 18.2% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 19.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | 3.8% | 58.8% | 25.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 54.5% | 39.5% | 37.5% | 11.6% | 16.3% | 27.9% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | 43.8% | 71.1% | 53.0% | 12.7% | 20.4% | 33.0% | |||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | MiLB | 3.8% | 58.8% | 43.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 70.2% | 39.5% | 49.7% | 12.8% | 19.4% | 32.2% | 16.7 | |||
| 2023 | TOR | ST | 58.3% | 71.4% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | 41.9% | 69.9% | 52.5% | 12.6% | 19.2% | 31.8% | |||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | ST | 38.9% | 28.6% | 40.0% | 27.8% | 27.8% | 55.6% |
Preseason ProjectionsMinor LeaguesSpring TrainingCollege
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 15 | 15 | 126.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | LF | 24 | 23 | 190.0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | LF | 29 | 26 | 211.1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | RF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | RF | 34 | 33 | 284.0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | DH | 8 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | Level | Pos | G | GS | Inn | PO | A | divider | E | FE | TE | divider | DP | DPS | DPT | DPF | divider | Scp | divider | SB | CS | PB | WP | divider | FP | divider | TZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TOR | A | LF | 15 | 15 | 126.0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | CPX | LF | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | LF | 24 | 23 | 190.0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | LF | 29 | 26 | 211.1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | CF | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | RF | 5 | 5 | 45.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | RF | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | RF | 4 | 4 | 31.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | RF | 34 | 33 | 284.0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | A | DH | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | TOR | AA | DH | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | TOR | A+ | DH | 8 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

